Listado inscripciones 200524

X Marcha BTT “Arroz a la Zamorana”

BTT Corto 36KM

Alfonso Domínguez, Juan   Independiente
Alonso de las Heras, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso de las Heras, Luis Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Fernández , Héctor   Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Vara, Eugenio   Independiente
Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Alvarez lario, Darío   Independiente, Boñar (LE)
Andrés Bartolomé, Patricia   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro   Independiente, Abejera (ZA)
Aranda Ramos, Pascual   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Argüello Bruña, Jose Angel   Independiente
Bermúdez Lorenzo, José Luis   El Pozón, Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Blanco Rivera , Adrián   San Vicente de la Cabeza , San Vicente de la Cabeza (ZA)
Calleja Herrero, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, José Ángel   Villalcampo, Villalcampo (ZA)
Campos Cabañas , Monica   Triatlon fuero, Zamora (ZA)
Cañal Castro, Luis   Club deportivo carbajales de Alba , carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Cardeñoso Llamas, Jose Angel   Campingbikers, Palencia (P)
Carpintero Castilla , Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrero Casas, Jairo   Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Carrero Vecino, Juan Carlos   Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Casas Alfageme, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casas Alfageme, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Castro, Lenny   Pisabrojos , Zamora (ZA)
Chapado Ramos , Esteban   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Cobo Vasco, Iban   Club don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Codón Frutos, José   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Aguiar, Ana   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Da Rocha Matos, Lucivania   Independiente, Valladolid
de Anta, Pilar   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo   Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
de Paula Jiménez, Jose   Clinica Dental Jose de Paula, Zamora (ZA)
Devesa, Miguel Ángel   Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Gomez , Fernando   Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Diez Gomez , Ivan   Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Domingo Valdivieso , Sonia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Domínguez Arcos, Ruben   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Perez, Lidia   Forum, Zamora
Enriquez Virgala, Fernando   Independiente
Escudero Mateos , Adrián   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Escudero Pérez, Jesús   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Hernández , Alicia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Nieto, Marco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Esteban Tejerina, Jose Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez del Teso, Daniel   Independiente, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Fernández Domínguez, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Falagan, Javier   los Correcaminos, la Bañeza (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Villarino Tras la Sierra (ZA)
Fernandez Ferrero, Elena   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Gutierrez, Raul   The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Fernandez Merino, Hugo   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Paino, José Angel   Los biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Resco, Rocío   Independiente, Lugo (LU)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Carlos   Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferrero Dominguez, Jose   Independiente, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Ferrero Fernandez, David   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Ferrero Matellán , Antonio   El morcillo btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Firvida Mora, Ainhoa   Independiente, Cerceda (M)
Florez Fernandez, Manuel   Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Franco de Castro, María Luisa   Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Fuentes Bartolomé, Isabel   La Grupeta, Los Lagunajos (ZA)
Fuertes bercianos, Miguel   Bici zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Cadena, Adrian   Puente Mozar, Benavente
Gago González , Lorena   Independiente, Bermillo de Alba (ZA)
Gago Romero, Javier   Los Dolores, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Gallardo Mateos, Marco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz, Carmelo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Blanco, Valentin   Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Fidalgo, Borja   Independiente, Gijon (O)
García Fidalgo, David   Independiente, Gijon (O)
Garcia Garcia, Monica   Independiente, Veguelina de Orbigo (LE)
García LLamas, Casimiro   VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
García Mateos, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora
García Perez, Tomás   Independiente, Lugo (LU)
García Voces , Joan   Independiente, León (LE)
Garrido, David   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garrido, Pablo   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garrote Morales, Manuel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, Francisco Javier   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Alfageme, Ruben   Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Gómez Enríquez, Andrés   Independiente
Gomez Garcia, Rafael   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Blanco , David   C. D. Ceadea, Palazuelo de las Cuevas (ZA)
Gonzalez Cepeda, Pedro   Leggins Lovers
González García, José Luis   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Martín, Alvaro   MTB Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
González Martín, José Eladio   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Muñiz , Alejandro   Cd la Torre, Leon (LE)
Gonzalez Pastor, Rosa Maria   los Puntuales Btt Benavente, Benavente
Gonzalez Poza, Faustino   Leggins Lovers, Zamora
Gonzalez Reguero, Guillermo   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
González Vaquero, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Muñoz, Diego   Los Corzos , Valladolid (VA)
Gutierrez Parera, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernaiz Tellez, Luis Vicente   Tocinetes Team, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Hernandez Corral, Lucas   Independiente
Hernandez Lorenzo, Jose   Independiente , Boveda de Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Perez, Santiago   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Periañez, Sonia   Independiente
Herrero Herrero, Manuel   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Holgado Martínez, Natalia   Sarmiento Arquitectura, Toro (ZA)
Huertos Iglesias, Jose   Independiente, Villadepera
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander   Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Iglesias perez, Ruben   Bike progress peleagonzalo, Peleagonzalo (ZA)
Jiménez Collado, Jesús   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Juan Alvarez, Ramon   Independiente
Juan Gago, Dolores   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Larreina Fernandez de Leceta, Aintzine   Manuel Iradier, vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Lera perez , Jose javier   Independiente, Sabero (LE)
López López, Raúl   Independiente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lopez Rodriguez-, Eva   Mtb Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Lorenzo garrote, Maxi   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Jose   -, - (ZA)
Lozano Muriel, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano ramajo, Emiliano   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Ramajo, Isidro   Casaseca de las Chanas, Zamora (ZA)
Marino Sanchez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín , Javier   Independiente
Martin Anton, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Bartolome, Manuel Angel   Brave Bikers, Madrid (M)
Martin Garcia , Marcos   Btt cuesta blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martin Jodra, Frank   Independiente
Martín Mate , Alberto   Independiente, Villanueva de Duero (VA)
Martin Nieto, Luis Alberto   CD Tocinetes, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Martin Rodriguez , Ana María   Independiente, El espinar (SG)
Martínez Arranz , Luis Alfonso   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Mateos Prieto, Sira   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Matilla Bermejo, Maria Jesus   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mayo Pastor, Ana   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Mayoral Jambrina, Oscar   Independiente
Melero serna , Gerardo   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Melon Oñate , Jorge   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Mendez Liquete, Yolanda   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mendívil Martínez, Samuel   Ciclismo Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Menendez Setien, Juan   Independiente
Merino. Requejo, Sonia   Triathlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Gervás, Vanessa   La grupeta, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Miguel, Jose   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Valdivieso, Jorge   Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Montes Ollero, Luis Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Moran garrido, Francisco Manuel   Independiente, Arganda del rey (M)
Morán Rodríguez, Jorge   Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Moreno Lopez, David   Mtb Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Morla Nieto, Marcos   Diputacion León/Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Arias, Andres   Independiente
Nieto Arias, Juan Carlos   Independiente
Nieto Menendez, Ander   Independiente
Paredero Ferrer, Juan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Pinedo, Angel   C.C.Pisuerga, Vitoria (VI)
Pelayo Fernandez, Jose Alberto   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Peñas Rodríguez , José Luis   Infodise, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Dionisio, José   Independiente, Granada (GR)
Pérez Fernández , David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Fuentes, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Gago, Víctor Manuel   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Pérez Sánchez, Jesús María   Independiente, Burgos (BU)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Fernandez, Jose Maria   los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Perez , Erika   Mtb Flechas , Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Alvarez, Agustin   Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Prieto Chamorro, Kevin   Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Prieto Enríquez , Israel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos
Prieto Velasco, Jairo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Queipo Hernandez, Jaime   MTB Argujillo
Ramos Gonzalez, Angel   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Rapado Esteban, Ivan   Autocares Monsalvo, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Riesco, Angel Luis   Independiente, el Pego (ZA)
Río Romero, Linda   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Río Rodríguez , Hugo   C.D. Ceadea MTB, Domez De Alba (ZA)
Robles Miguelez, Diego   Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Rodrigo Alonso, Noelia   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez, Fernando   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rodríguez , Lucas   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez asensio, Jesus   Los candaos, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose   Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Perez, Javier   Tocinetes team, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Rodríguez Vaquero, Oscar   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Rogado mezquita, Sergio   Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Roldán Gutiérrez, Javier   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Román Rafael, Hector   Independiente, Barcelona (B)
Roncero Gonzalez, Javier   Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino
Roncero Pizarro, Jorge   Triatlon Duero
Rosendo Mouriño, Rafael   Independiente
Rubio Alonso, Hector   Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Ruiz de Navamuel Sánchez, María   Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Matías, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
San Gregorio Viñas, Carmen   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
San José Villar, Ivan   Independiente
Sanabria leon, Jonatan   Independiente, Pobladura de aliste (ZA)
Sanchez Diez, Pedro Jesus   Independiente, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Sánchez Moreno , Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villares de la reina (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez-Capitan, Jesús   Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Santamaría Rodríguez, Yolanda   Tocinetes Team, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
SantiagoGarcia, Luis Javier   ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Alija , Marcos   Independiente, Santa María de la Isla (LE)
Senández Fernández, Ingrid   Independiente, Trabazos (ZA)
Sogo, Luis   MTB Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Temprano Guijarro, Juan   Independiente, Zamora (VI)
Terrón Gago, Diana   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Toribio Fernández, Encarna   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Trabazos, Juan Antonio   BTT ceadea, Alcañices (ZA)
Unzueta fidalgo, Laura   Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Valdegrama Ballesteros , Ruben   Durius-kayak, Zamora (ZA)
Vallecillo Gil, Maria Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Pinto, Rogelio   Independiente
Viguri Andrade, Fermin   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Villa martinez, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Villalba Gomez, Adrian   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Villalpando martin, Jesus maria   Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Villasante Prada, M. Susana   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Villazala Fraile, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vivas Moreton, Alvaro   Btt Reynolds, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Zazo Martinez, Oscar   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Total: 218 corredores

BTT Medio 56KM

Lorenzo Sanchez , José Luis   Zangarron , Sanzoles (ZA)
Peque Fernandez , Jose manuel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Peque Fernandez , Tomas   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Agis Dominguez, Andres   los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Aguado Cuadrado, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Aguado Pardo, Antonio   Independiente
Aguado Peña , Jose Luis   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Aguillo Martinez, Luis Antonio   Lacasadelabici, la Bañeza (LE)
Alaguero de Prado, Ibrahim   Cc Bernesga Leon, Leon (LE)
Alcantara Iglesias, Clemente   los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Hernández, Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Aller Robles, Carlos   Sin club, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso, Rafael   Independiente, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso, Sergio   Independiente, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso Cepeda , Roberto   BTT Toral de los Guzmanes , Toral de los Guzmanes (LE)
Alonso feliz, David   Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
Alonso Gallego, Cesar   Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Alonso Hernáez, Jesús   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Hernando, Juan Antonio   Independiente
Alonso Laguna, Jose Ignacio   Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martín, César   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martinez, Juan Diego   Los Puntuales, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Perdigon, Eduardo   C.D.Plato Grande, Zamora
Alvarez Alejo, Fernando   Bicivoladores Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez González, Miguel   Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez Martinez, Sergio   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Alvarez Perez, Jose Ramon   Libre, Andavias (ZA)
Álvarez Velasco, Ángel   Scuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Vicente, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Cabeza del Caballo (SA)
Andres Martin, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Óscar   Independiente, San Morales (ZA)
Asensio Marcos, Pablo   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Astorga Ruiz, Fernando   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Báez Agudo, Rubén   Clud deportivo de ciclismo Aliste, Mahide (ZA)
Barra Andrade, Javier   Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Barragán Diez, Alberto   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Barrientos Arjona, Andres   Cd la torre, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Barrios Rafael , Eduardo   Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Barrios Vasado, Abel   Independiente, Valladoli (VA)
Barroso Rodriguez, Fernando   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bártulos Mateos, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bayon Moral, Ricardo   La casa de la bici, La Bañeza (LE)
Baz Chamorro, Ángel   Independiente
Baz gervas , Raul   Independiente
Beloso Martínez, Jesús   Independiente, Culleredo (C)
Beneitez Hidalgo, Diego   Torpallos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Benhenni Martinez, Nabil   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bermejo Gallego, Kike   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bermejo juanes, David   Belver de los montes, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Bernal Blasco, Juan José   Hogar PVC team, Salamanca (SA)
Berrocal Rubio, Antonio   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Blanco Andrés, Igor   Independiente, León (LE)
Blanco Lorenzo, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Matellan, Alvaro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin   Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Blanco Pascual, Luis Javier   C.d. la Torre, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Blanco Rodriguez, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bodalo Lopez, Maria   Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Borjac, VItalie   Villar Bikes Team, Moriscos
Boyero Martin , Hector   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bragado Martín, Jose Angel   Bicivoladores, Villalazán (ZA)
Brezmes Corporales, Andres   Los Corzao, Valladolid (VA)
Bueno Salvador, Guillermo   Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Bustillo, José miguel   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Bustos Fraile, Carlos   Independiente
Cabañas Gómez , Mariano   Los pollitos btt , Pollos (VA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabezas baladron, Pedro   Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Cabral, Sandra   Ginàsio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Cadenas Lena, Roberto   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Calles Camba, Luis   Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Calvo, Corsino   Independiente, Soria (SO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Fernández, Pablo   Independiente
Calvo García , Ángel Manuel   VINTORO biker, La boveda de toro (ZA)
Calzada Colmenero, Bonifacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada colmenero , Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada Sanchez, Victor   Peromato Bike, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Campo Prieto, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Canseco Perez, Luis Fernando   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de ?rbigo
Cantuche Legido, Jeronimo   Independiente
Cañal Gago, Luis   Club deportivo carbajales de Alba , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Cañizo, Jose Vicente   E-beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Carballes Lorenzo, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cardeña Merino, Pedro   Los Correcaminos Cembranos, Cembranos (LE)
Carnicero Terán, Gregorio   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Carracedo Cosme, Eduardo   Independiente, La Bóveda de Toro (ZA)
Carrascal Granados, Hector   Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Carrero Martin, Juan calos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casado Rodríguez , David   Independiente, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Casado Rodríguez, Enrique   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Casado Rodríguez , Ernesto   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Cascallana Gago, José   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Castañeda Valle, Jose Lorenzo   MTB Peñausende , Peñausende (ZA)
Castaño Álvarez, Iker   C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Castiello Barbas, Saúl   Indra, Gijón (O)
Castro Aláez, Miguel ?   Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Castro Cadenas, Pedro   Independiente, León (LE)
Cecilio Barroso, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cecilio Barroso, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Fernández, Jose Ángel   CD Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Chamorro Rodriguez, Francisco   Mamadielles Mtb, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Chamorro Rodriguez, Santiago   Mamadielles MTB, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Chimeno Hernandez , Juan Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, Luis Miguel   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Colmenero Matilla, Venancio   HogarPvc Team, Salamanca (SA)
Coloma cruz, Roberto   Colgadosbike, Valladolid (VA)
Condado fernandez, Francisco   Club puente mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Cordero López, Jonatan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Corral García , Javier   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Corrales Izquierdo, Pedro   Fulanos Team, Valladolid (VA)
Costa, Zé   Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Cota Diaz, Carmen Maria   Cc Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
Crelgo Salvador, Bartolome   Btt Zangarron, Pinilla de Toro (ZA)
Crespo Díez, Juan José   Los Tigres, Riaño (LE)
Crespo Gonzalez, Jesus   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Martin, Ricardo   El Morcillo BTT, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Cruz lopez, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Rodríguez, Javier   Independiente, Topas (Salamanca) (SA)
Cuellar Izquierdo , Iker   Czc, Zamora (ZA)
Cuña de Jesus, Diego   los Btteros, Pontevedra (PO)
De Abia Cabezon, David   Independiente
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
De Diego González , Miguel   La Casa De La Bici - La Bañeza , La Bañeza (LE)
de Domingo Lopez, David   Mtb Cigales, Cigales (VA)
de la Fuente Guerrero, Alfonso   Todo a 100, Zamora
de la Iglesia de Castro, Jesus   Mtb Cigales, Cigales (VA)
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolas   Independiente, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
De la Torre Pérez, Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora, Spain (ZA)
de Prado Fernández, Nicolas   C. D la Torre, Leon (LE)
de Prado Fernández, Roberto   C. D la Torre, Leon (LE)
Del Río Zamorano , Jaime   Independiente, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Diaz Rodriguez, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora
Díez Díez, Guillermo   Vidanes Btt, Arroyo de la Encomienda (valladolid) (VA)
Diez Galván, Raquel   Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo Pradales, Ezequiel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Aguirre, Miriam   Independiente
Dominguez Barba, Marco   Independiente
Dominguez Pousada, Francisco Javier   los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Dominguez rábano, Pedro   Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Dueñas Gómez, Miguel Ángel   BTT rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Escudero Bermejo , Diego   Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Raul   Independiente, Zamora
Escudero Repiso, Luis Angel   C.d. de Montaña Espiguete, Palencia (P)
Esteban barata, Edu   Lobos alistanos, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Plaza, Pablo   Independiente, Avilés (O)
Esteban Prieto , Ivan   MTB peñausende , Tamame (ZA)
Estébanez Lázaro , David   Tocinetes team, Valladolid (VA)
Falagán Corral, Daniel   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Fariña Pérez, Manuel   Peromato Bike, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Fernández, Ricardo   The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernandez Alonso, Daniel   Biciclistas, Santurce (BI)
Fernandez Alvarez, Victor   Me Presta Leon, Navatejera (LE)
Fernández Crespo, Alejandro   Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Fernández Díez , Rubén   Cdc Virgen de Aiala, Alegría-Dulantzi (VI)
Fernandez Feito, Daniel   Independiente
Fernández Fernández , Dani   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Ferrero, Rodrigo   Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Fernandez Jimenez, Belen   Todo a 100
Fernández Juan, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Llamazares, Mario   Independiente, Villaquilambre (LE)
Fernandez lopez, Jonathan   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernandez Remesal, Hector   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Samuel   Btt la Espina, la Espina Salas (O)
Fernandez Rubio, Ivan   Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Fernández Santiago, Alejandra   Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Fernandez Valverde, Martiniano   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Ferreras Gonzalez, Jose Manuel   La Casa de la Bici, La Bañeza (LE)
Ferrero, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Blanco, Arantxa   la Torre, León (LE)
Ferrero fernandez, Pablo   Club don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Ferrero Taboada, Juan Carlos   Tramo Libre, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Fidalgo Aller , Emilio   Los correcaminos Cembranos, Viloria de la jurisdicción (LE)
Fidalgo Garcia, Federico   Correcaminos Leon, Trobajo del Cerecedo (LE)
Fidalgo García, Marcos   Los Contras, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Antonio   Independiente
Fidalgo Rodríguez , Javier   Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel   Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Alberto   DryHause Team, Madrid (M)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco   Dry hause team, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Flores Galván, Mario   Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Florez, Angel Pedro   Correcaminos Leon, Trobajo del Cerecedo (LE)
Folgado Perez, Marcos   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fombella Fernández, Faustino   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile García, Eriz   Sprint-final.info, Barakaldo (BI)
Franco Fernandez, Ángel Francisco   M@m@dielles Mtb, CIMANES del Tejar (LE)
Franco González, Roberto   Independiente, León (LE)
Fresnadillo Martin, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fresno Gonzalez, Javier   Btt Mozar, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis   Triatlón Duero, Tábara (ZA)
Frontaura Hernández, Alberto   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Fuertes Moran, Mario   Los Forraboinas Bike, Astorga (LE)
Gabella Rios, Vicente   CD Morales del Rey, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Gago llover, Jaime   Independiente
Gago Llover, Jose Luis   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Galán Heredero, Marcos V.   Independientemente , Valladolid (VA)
Gallego Acedo, César   Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Gallego Gervas, Daniel   Todo a 100
Gallinar Berdasco, Javier Ignacio   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Galván García, José Antonio   Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Galván valle, Rubén   Sarmiento Arquitectura, Toro (ZA)
Gamazo Blanco, Leonardo   Corrales del Vino, Corrales Del Vino (ZA)
García Antolinez , Jose Luis   Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Garcia Alonso, David   Independiente, Zamora (P)
Garcia Alvarez, Santiago   The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Garcia Arechavala, Daniel   Indra, Gijón (O)
García Blanco, Fabian   Ruedas flojas, Salamanca (SA)
García Blanco, Jesús   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García blazquez, Iban   Independiente, Alba de tormes (SA)
García Brime, Jairo   Cdc Astorga, Astorga (LE)
García Calvo, Miguel   Independiente, Tiedra (VA)
Garcia Campelo, Beatriz   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de ?rbigo (LE)
García Carbajo, Luis Miguel   Independiente, León (LE)
Garcia Carbo, Manuel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
Garcia cuadrado, Oscar david   Jambos\'s bike dinamika team, Villares de la reina (SA)
García Díez, Alejandro   CD. Ruta del contrabando, Zamora (ZA)
García Fernández, Irene   Asturcón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Garcia Gomez, Juan Pablo   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
García gonzalez, José miguel   Jonny bike club, Avila (AV)
Garcia Herrera, Julio   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio   Todo a 100, Zamora
Garcia Pacheco, Santiago   C.d. la Torre, Leon (LE)
García Sanjuan , Alberto   Independiente, Zamora
García Sanjuan , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Suarez, Juan Antonio   Peña La Desgracia, Gijon (O)
García vaquero, Luis Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García-Puente Rivas, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Garcia, Domingo   la Torre, Leon (LE)
Garrido González, Ubaldo   Club BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raúl   Bbt Zangarron de Sanzoles, Gema (ZA)
Garzón del Valle , Luis   Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Gato Gonzalez, José Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio   Triatlonduero, Zamora (ZA)
Gazapo González, Manuel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gerbolés de la Fuente, Héctor   RFT/Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Gervas Granados, Ramon   Todo a 100, Zamora
Gil Calvo, Jose J   Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (VA)
Gil Moran , José Daniel   Independiente, Tordesillas (VA)
Gómez Aguado, Luis Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Galende, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Garcia, Rebeca   La Casa de la Bici La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Tramo Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Gonzalez Aliste, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Cabo , Luis Angel   Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
González cepeda, Gustavo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Colino, Miguel   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González Colino, Roberto   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Esteban, Ignacio Jose   Colgadosbike, Valladolid (VA)
Gonzalez Gil, Juan Carlos   Asturcon BTT, Meres-Siero (O)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Natalia   Asturcón BTT, Oviedo (O)
González Iglesias, Alberto   Independiente, Madrid (M)
González Losada, Daniel   Independiente, Mieres (O)
Gonzalez Macias, Oscar   Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín , Daniel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín, Vicente   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
González Ortiz, Enrique   Independence Day, Zamora (ZA)
González Rodríguez, José Manuel   Indra, Pola de Siero (O)
González Rojo, Julio   The Goonies Bike, León (LE)
Gonzalez Santos, Angel   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Gordon rodriguez, David   Los forraboinas bike, Astorga (LE)
Gracias Suárez , Juan   La casa de la bici, Villanueva de carrizo (LE)
Gregorio Pastor, Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hdez., Isi   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Belver, Jose Maria   Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Gallego, Maria   Triatlon Duero, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Hernandez Lorenzo, Adrian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Marcos, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernandez martin , Alfonso   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Quintas, Jose Luis   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Esteban, José Antonio   BTT rioseco, Medina de rioseco (VA)
Herrero González, Alejandro   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Herrero Justo, Enrique   Independiente, Villamuriel de Cerrato (P)
Hidalgo, Nuria   Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Ibáñez Valdivielso, Inés   Iurretako Gallanda, Burgos (BU)
Iglesias Calderon, Jose Luis   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Ingelmo Yagüe, Víctor Manuel   Independiente
Izquierdo , Juan Carlos   los Chatarros, Monfarracinos (Zamora) (ZA)
Izquierdo Muñiz, Jesus   Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Jaspe Sanchez, Hilario   Independiente, Peñasolana (SA)
Jiménez García, Ricardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Joaquin Suañez, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Cubillos (ZA)
Juan Blanco, Damian   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Juan Viñuela, Raúl   MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Juárez ALday, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lastra, Pablo   E-beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Lastras Hernández, Ismael   Torna Team, Tornadizos de Ávila (AV)
Lastras Hernández, Rubén   Torna Team, Tornadizos de Ávila (AV)
Leal Mozo, Eladio Daniel   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
León Moran , Felix Maria   Mekatek cycling team, Legazpi (SS)
Llamazares , Jairo   The Goonies Bike, Valdepielago (LE)
Lopez Barrios, Isidoro   Bicivoladores -zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Crespo, Victor Manuel   El Morcillo BTT, Muga de Alba (ZA)
López Hernández , Roberto   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Lopez Rodriguez, Roberto   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
López Vega, Gonzalo   Panceteros, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel   Colada Expres, Valcabado (ZA)
Lorenzo Misol , Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Rubén   MTB La Lleira, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Lubillo, Jaime   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lubillo Valdeón, Victoria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas Tejido, Rafael   Bici Zamora, Zamora
Luis Martínez, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Machado Coca, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Macias Carrillo, Jesus   Durius, Zamora (ZA)
Macías González, Javier   Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Manso Fernandez, Jose Javier   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Manso García , Ramses   Independiente, Venialbo (ZA)
Marce Lora, Francisco   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javier   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Marcos Lorenzo , Adolfo   Trimedca, Medina del Campo (VA)
Martin Baez, Ivan   Independiente, el Cubo de Tierra del Vino (ZA)
Martin Castro, Victor Manuel   Independiente, San Pedro de Latarce (VA)
Martín Iglesias, Marcos   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Legido, Carlos   Triatlón Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martin Lopez, Francisco Javier   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Mayor, Francisco Javier   C.d. Ceadea Btt - Ruta del Contrabando, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Olea, Jorge   Independiente, Tordehumos (VA)
Martin Poncela, Benjamin   Todo a 100
Martín Prieto , Francisco José   Avutardas , Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Martin San Jose, Roberto   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martín sierra, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martin Vizan , Matias   Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Yeguas, Marcos   Tramo Libre, Valcabado del Pan (ZA)
Martínez Alvarez, Diego   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martínez barbudo, Adrian   Energy bikes triatlon getafe , Getafe (M)
Martinez Chacon, David   The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Martínez Gomez, Miguel Ángel   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martínez Remedios , Jabi   Independiente, Escoriaza (SS)
Martínez Remedios , Juanma   Independiente, Arrasate (SS)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier   Goierri Ke, Zumarraga (SS)
Mateo collazos, Valeriano   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Mateos Barrios , Javier   Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Mateos colino, Basilio   Peromato bike, Cubillos (ZA)
Materia del Río, Francisco   Independiente, Tola de Aliste (ZA)
Mazo Rodríguez, Alejandro   Maturrangas team, La Bañeza (LE)
Medina Fernandez, Ángel Adrián   Indra, Gijon (O)
Medina Vega, Jesús   Asturcom btt, Oviedo
Mendez Rodriguez, Domingo   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Mezquita Mezquita, Jose Luis   C D Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   Btt lobos alístanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel chapado , Raúl   El CENTURION , Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Gutiérrez, Pablo   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Miguelez Cid, Antonio   Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Miguelez mendez, Jose   Independiente, Mansilla de las mulas (LE)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Montero Asensio, Roberto   Independiente, Cañizo (ZA)
Montes Sánchez, Óscar   Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Morais Gaite, Luis Miguel   Independiente
Moran Ferrero, Sergio   C.C.Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Moran Figal, Alberto   Jarra Y Pedal, Zamora (ZA)
Moreno Sánchez , Carlos   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Morente Bardón , David   M@m@dielles MTB, León (LE)
Mozo , Fernando   Independiente, Las palmas de gran Canaria (GC)
Muñoz Corral, Jaime   Indra, Pola de Siero (O)
Muñoz Mayordomo, Pedro   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Muñoz Rodriguez, Victor Manuel   Asturcon Btt, Oviedo (O)
Murias Mateos, Paula   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Muriel, Ignacio   Los Pollitos Btt , Pollos (VA)
Muriel Belloso, Cesáreo   Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Muriel Ferreira, Estefania   Independiente, el Perdigon (ZA)
Navarro Sanchez, Vicente   Independiente
Navazo Ruiz, Jesus   Independiente
Paez Gago, Antonio Jesus   C.D.Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba
Pajares García, Ricardo   Los pollitos ciclistas, Valladolid (VA)
Palacio Ventura, Alvaro   Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Palomo honrado, Javier   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Panero Gomez, Jesus Vicente   Independiente, Roelos de Sayago
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Gejo, Julio Alfonso   Roelos de Sayago, Roelos de Sayago (ZA)
Paulo, Zé   Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Triatlon Duero , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Pelaez Campos, Jose Angel   los Pollitos Btt, Pollos (VA)
Pereda Poveda, Roberto   Independiente
Perez Hernández , Antonio   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Buitrago, Juan Carlos   Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel   Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez gonzalez, José manuel   Independiente
Perez guerras, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Mielgo, Javier   Kukos BTT, Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Perez misol, Miguel   Triatlon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Rodríguez , José Alberto   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Vazquez, Noelia   Los Pollitos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Pernia Diego, Samuel   GoCrazy BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Piedra Amaro, José Luis   Club deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto, Carlos   Club alegria, Alegria(dulantzi) (VI)
Pinto Sarda , Inma   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Vegalatrave (ZA)
Piñuel Peña, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Piorno Viñuela, Antonio   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Pomeda Gallego, José Miguel   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Prada Monje, Joaquín   C.D. El Pinar, Zamora (ZA)
Presno Garrote, Jose Federico   Biciclistas, Santurce (BI)
Prieto, Jorge   Mekatek cycling team, Legazpi (SS)
Prieto Calvo, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto del Río, David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Lobato, Olibor   C.D. Los Sherpas, Mombuey (ZA)
Prieto Martin , Ivan   Btt lobos alístanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Puertas Alonso, Alvaro   Salvamento Dragones, Zamora (ZA)
Pulido de la Peña , José Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Quesada de Pablos, Javier   Independiente
Quevedo Frades, Verónica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Alcántara , David   Independientemente , Aldearrodrigo (SA)
Ramos Alcántara , Óscar   Independientemente , Santa Marta (SA)
Ramos Diez, Alfredo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Ramos Matilla, Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rebellado Morán, Pedro   BTTrabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Rebollo Vega , Luis Enrique   The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Remesal Ferreras, Miguel   MTB La Lleira, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Requejo González, Jaime   Los tigres, Cuenabres (LE)
Requejo González, Jesús   Los Tigres, Cuenabres (LE)
Requejo Núñez, Adrián   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Rey Garcia, Jose Gabriel   Los Correcaminos, Cembranos (LE)
Ribote Moran , Juan Jose   Curueñoxtrem, La Mata de la Berbula (LE)
Río Rodríguez , Alejandro   C.D. Ceadea MTB, Domez de Alba (ZA)
Ríos Toribio, Fernando   Independiente, Villabragima (VA)
Rivera Gil, Luis   Club Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Rivero, Santiago   Independiente, Gijón (O)
Rivero Ontiyuelo , Hector   Tocinetes team , Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Rodrigo Baz, Aitor   Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo, José Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez, Raúl   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez Calvo , Pablo   Tocinetes Team, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Rodríguez Diego , Andres   Bicivoladores , Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Diego , Fernando   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Domínguez , José Pedro   Independiente, Villoria de Orbigo (LE)
Rodríguez Gómez , Alberto   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez González, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Martin, Fernando   MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodríguez Martínez, Santiago   Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Rodríguez Menéndez, Fabian   Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Rodriguez Muñoz, Alejandro   Independiente
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Luis Miguel   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodríguez Vicente, Fran   Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rojo , Oscar   Independiente
Roman Fincias, Cristian   Independiente, Faramontanos (ZA)
Roman Huerta, Martin   Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Román Muga, Carlos   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Román Muga, Óscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roson Montalvo, Agustin   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Ruano Martínez, Francisco José   Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Ruiz Herrera, Ignacio   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Sacristan, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sainz Garcia, Jesus   Cdc Virgen de Aiala, Alegria Dulantzi (VI)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Agustin, Jesus   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Sánchez Briz, Diego   MTB Peñausende , Peñausende (ZA)
Sánchez Diosdado , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Sánchez López , Sergio   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Lorenzo, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Martinez, Ricardo   Jarra y Pedal, Madrid (M)
Sanchez Meana, Iván   Peña La Desgracia, Gijón (O)
Sanchez Miguel, Luis Fernando   Ccgv, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez perez, Ismael   BTT Zangarron, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Sanchez Sastre, David   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Sandin Sanchez, Oscar   Pl Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Santa Basilia Asensio, Ivan   Team Moreauto, Arenas de San Pedro (AV)
Santiago Millan, Alberto   Independiente
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Santiago Tome, Ricardo   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santos Casado, Luis   Independiente
Santos Hernandez, Oscar Luis   Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Santos Noreña, Raúl   Independiente, Topas (SA)
Sanz Villa, Pedro   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Sastre Gago, Raul   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Seco Garrido, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Serdoura , Hélder Bruno da Silva   Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Serna. Martín, Rodolfo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Serrano cordero, Carlos javier   La casa de la bici, La bañeza (LE)
Serrano Ordás, Francisco Javier   Astucón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Suarez Arias, Daniel   Independiente, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Suárez arias , Roberto   Astorga running , Astorga
Teixeira , Fernando   Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Teixeira , Manuel   Roda podre, Ancêde (UE)
Teruelo Cuenca, German   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Toral Palacio, Pablo   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Torregrosa Guardiola, Miguel   Todo a 100, Zamora
Turiel Perez, Juan Jose   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Uña Cortina, Aidita   Btt Mozar, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Valdivieso Castañeda, Belén   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Valladares Medina, Pedro   Independiente
Vaquero pascual, Fernando   Independiente, Perilla De Castro (ZA)
Vaquero Pérez, Victor   Www.deporteseguro.com, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Vara, Pedro jose   La timba, Tabara (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Julián   la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Mozo, Roberto   Los Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Vega prieto, Jose antonio   La casa de la bici, La bañeza (LE)
Velasco Garcia, Fernando   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Velasco Martínez, Nuria   Astucón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Vicente Fernández, Manuel   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Martin, Jesus   BTT Avutardas, Arquillinos (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel   Mtb Peñausende, El Cubo de la Tierra del Vino (ZA)
Vicente Parra, Guillermo   Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Vidal Valdés , Raúl   Independiente , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Vidales Hidalgo, Begoña   Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Vidales Prince , Daniel   Maturrangas Team, La Bañeza (LE)
Villa Herrero, Antonio Cesar   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Villalpando Zamora, Javier   Iron Bike , Zamora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Viñas López, Aitor   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Viñas Nieto, Jose Antonio   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Viñuela Arribas, Carlos F   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Yágüez Soberón, Luis   Guardianes del Paraíso, Oviedo (O)
Yañez Hernandez , Alberto   C.D. Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Yeguas illan, Juan   Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Yulev Kamenopolski, Krasimir   Club Deportivo Platogrande, Zamora (ZA)
Zamarreño Calvo, Francisco   Btt Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Zamora Pérez, Ángel   Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Zamorano, Juan   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Total: 527 corredores

BTT Largo 68KM

Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.d. el Pinar, Asturianos (ZA)
García Martín, Rafael   Charrosbike, Salamanca (SA)
Abad, Carlos   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Abad Mérida, Jesús   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Abril Juanes, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Acera Sanchez, Julian   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aguado Ferreira , Ismael   Bici Duero, Benavente (ZA)
Aguado San Julián, Hugo   Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Alba Macía, Cristóbal de   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alejos Rojo, Juan Carlos   los Templarios, Villamayor de Campos
Alfonso, Jaime   Alen sbt , Sopuerta (BI)
Alfonso laureano , Javier   Baskonia trek, Leioa (BI)
Alfonso Dominguez, Pablo   Independiente, Santander (S)
Aliste de Paula, Juan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Cidón, Luis   Independiente, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Alonso lira, Antonio   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Martin, Luis   Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Pascual, José Luis   Independiente
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Rodríguez, José   Cd Montañero Benaventano, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos de sanabria (ZA)
Alonso Sanz, Juan   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Tárrega, Vicente   C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Álvarez Álvarez , David Marcelino   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Álvarez Antón, Rubén   Asturcón BTT, La Espina (O)
Álvarez Díaz, Álvaro   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Álvarez Elvira, Agustín   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Bici Duero, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Álvarez Sevilla , Jorge   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Amaro Pascual, Vanesa   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, Salamanca (SA)
Amez sastre , Fernando   Btt la Pájara , Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Amores Marcos, Oscar   Salamanca Btt Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Ana Sastre, Jonatan de   Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Anjo pires, Manuel   Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Ares, Javier   CC Bernesga , Villabalter (LE)
Arias alonso, Marco   Cansinos Bike ,benavente, Villanueva de azoague (ZA)
Arias Pérez, Benjamín   CC BTT Villamayor, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Armenteros Vicente, Ivan   BTT Villamayor, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Báez GIl, Óscar   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Báez Miguel, Miguel   Independiente, Donostia (SS)
Baños Baños, Jerónimo   Villabalter Haga Como Haga, León (LE)
Barragán Chamorro, Raul   Independiente, Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Barrios Asensio, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Barrocal Descalzo, Jesus   Rancio Bike, Nava del Rey
Barrocal Descalzo, Jonathan   --, Villaverde de Medina (VA)
Belver Hernández, Miguel Ángel   BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Benavente Pérez , Fernando   Charrobike , Salamanca (SA)
Berodas González , Alejandro   Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Bl, Gustavo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco De Dios , Antonio   Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Blanco Fernandez, Felix   Atecal, Navatejera (LE)
Blanco Rivas, José Domingo   CC Matellanes- Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Bores Baladron, Santiago   Independiente, Zamora
Bratos González, Carlos   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Rogado , Antonio   C. D. Roberto Ramos Fisioterapia, Tordillos (SA)
Cabello Rivero , Roberto   Independiente, Santa Maria del paramo (LE)
Cabezas Sánchez, Javier   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Cadenas Morejón, Enrique   Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Calles Torres, Luis Andres   Grupeta, Zaratan (VA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio   Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Calzada Colmena, Fancisco   BTT SALAMANCA ( abrojos), Villares de la Reina (SA)
Campo Chamero, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo González , María   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Cañibano Zuñiga , Pedro   CC Benavente , Villamayor de Campos (ZA)
Caramazana Vazquez, Sócrates   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carpintero Rodriguez, Fernando L   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrasco Ávila , Cristian   Cbf Bike, Leon (LE)
Carrasco san Juan , Fernando   Club cc Tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
Carrasco Sanchez, Jose Antonio   Team Caenes, Salamanca (S)
Carreño Jimenez, Sergio   CD Los Secos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Carrera sanchez, Alberto   Hogarpvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Carro Casado, Eduardo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Casado González, Samuel   BiciAltejo, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Casado Rodriguez, José Luis   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Castaño Blanco, Jose Manuel   C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Cenador Cela, Carlos   ?a Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Cepeda, Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Chamorro Alonso, Isabel   Independiente, Zamora
Chamoso Sánchez, José María   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Chávez González, Sergi   Pichón Trail Project, Granadilla de Abona (TF)
Cobreces, Javier   Club ciclista Pisuerga, Zaratán (VA)
Coco campos, Alejandro   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Colado ugidos, Raul   Los ciclistas domingueros, La virgen del camino (LE)
Colorado Valle, Rafael   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cordero , Alberto   Cansinos bike , Benavente (ZA)
Cortés Holgado, Daniel   Independiente
Crego Gonzalez, Juan Luis   DCabrerizos, Salamanca
Crespo Baz, Victor   Colgadosbike , Laguna de Duero (VA)
Crespo Diez, Javier   Poio Bike Club, Combarro/poio (PO)
Cuadrado, Aitor   Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Cuadrado Holgado, José Alberto   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
de Cabo Garcia, Guillermo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
de Frutos, Carlos   Sofokom, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos merino, Maxi   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Juan   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Maxi   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De la Cruz, Jesús   CC Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
De la fuente geijo, Jesús   Geijo bike, Astorga (LE)
De La Mano Carrasco. , David   Villabalter Haga Como Haga., Villabalter. (LE)
de la Rua Gonzalez, Pablo   Roadrunner Zamora, Zamora
Delgado Casado, Ignacio   Independiente, León (LE)
Diaz Alonso, Ramiro   Roldanas Competición, Villaverde de Arcayos (LE)
Díaz Sanz, Luis Miguel   Charros Bike, Salamanca (SA)
Dienten. Maestre , Jesus ramon   Cub Tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
Diez Martin, David   Los contras, Venialbo (ZA)
Diez Perez, Juan Antonio   Pollitos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Diliz Lison, Mario   MTB Peñausende, San Fernando de Henares (M)
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Dominguez, Jorge   Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Sitrama Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Ferrero, Ramon   Independiente, Pobladura de Pelayo Garcia
Domínguez Garcia, David   Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Duque Mieres, Gémino   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Duque Mieres, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Escribano Rodriguez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca
Escudero Mulas, Juan Carlos   Brutus Bike Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Febrero Sanchez, Tomas   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Feito Suárez , Luis   Ortiguera, Coaña (O)
Fernandez Berciano, Francisco   Maragatos Bike, Piedralba (LE)
Fernandez Crespo, Victor   Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Fernandez Del Rey, Roberto   Charros Bike Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Fernández del Río, Roberto   Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Antonio   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, León (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Roberto   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Fernández Ferrero, Jose   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Freire, Jose Ignacio   Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Fernandez Garcia, Antonio   Sitrama BTT, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Independiente, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernandez Hernandez, David   Trientrenos, Madrid (M)
Fernández Laso, Julián   Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Fernandez Lopez, Juan Carlos   Banda de la Castañera, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Nuñez , Orlando   Cicleteros , Boecillo (VA)
Fernández Peláez , José maria   Club deportivo los lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Fernandez Redondo, Adrián   La Casa de La Bici, La Bañeza, San Feliz De Orbigo (LE)
Fernandez Rubio, Rubén Darío   Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martín (VA)
Fernández Sancho, Javier   Independientemente , Valladolid (VA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrero, Samuel   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Ferrero Marcos, David   Independiente, Zamora
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Flecha Vega, Guillermo   The Goonies bike , Gijon (O)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Franco Sotelo, José Manuel   4bikershop Team, Valdemoro (M)
Fuentes Sevilla, Borja   Independiente, Granada (GR)
Gago Ordóñez, José Luis   Asturcon Btt, Oviedo (O)
Galache, Juan Maria   Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Calvo, Mario   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Galán Heredero, Francisco   Yoymitato, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Gallego carracedo, Alexander   Zampones, Legazpi (SS)
Garcia, David   Biciduero, Roales del pan (ZA)
García ?, Fernando Javier   Golpe de Pedal, Valdemoro (M)
Garcia Alvarez, Jose luis   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
García Barrigón, Lourdes   Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
García Castro, Ivan   Club deportivo ciclista parames, Leon (LE)
García Cid, Diego   Btt Alcarajo, Villamayor (SA)
García Cid, Marcos   Independiente, Pamplona (NA)
García Cid, Victor   Independiente, Bercianos de Valverde (ZA)
García Criado, David   Banda de la Castañera., Torresmenudas (SA)
García Espinosa, Samuel   Independiente, Sanfelismo (LE)
Garcia Fermoselle, Adolfo   los Secos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia fermoselle, Juan manuel   Salmantica tri, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García Fernández , Juan Carlos   Villabalter Haga Como Haga , Villabalter (LE)
García Francisco, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Garcia, Ángel Luis   C. D. los Secos, Montejo (SA)
García García, Juan Agustín   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Garrido , Manuel   Los baldaos, La robla (LE)
Garcia Gazapo, Jose L   carbajales CD, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garcia Gomez, Miguel Angel   Jambo\'s Bike Dinamika Team, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García Gonzalez, Javier   Zamora Romanico C.D.C., Zamora (ZA)
García Hernández , Ión   CD. Los Secos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Hidalgo, Jose Carlos   Independiente
García López, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Molina, Sergio   Cc Villalpando Amaldos, Castro Urdiales (S)
García peña, José María   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García Pérez , Javier   Uds, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Fabian   Independiente
Garcia Rodriguez, Jesus   Independiente
Garcia Rodriguez, Mateo   Independiente
García Sanz, David   Iscarbike, Iscar (VA)
García Senso, Fernando   Los baldaos , La Robla (LE)
García turrion , Sergio   Btt boca de fuego , Zamora (ZA)
Garrido de San Miguel , Santiago   Club deportivo zangarron, Valoria la Buena (VA)
Garzon hernandez, Quintin   Hogarpvc.team, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Gervas falcón , Manuel   Club ciclista León , Carbajales (ZA)
Gil, Óscar   Boya, Boya (ZA)
Gil Abella, Pedro   Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Gil Garrote, Rubén   Stihl Team, Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Balado, Jesus   Leggins Lovers, Zamora
Gómez Comendez , Carlos   Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel   Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gomez Llorente, Ricardo   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Pariente, Urbano   Cc San Antonio, Medina del Campo (VA)
Gomez Peña,, Felix   Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez San Jose, Jonatan   Colgadosbike, Santovenia de pisuerga (VA)
Gómez Sánchez, Luciano   Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Bartolomé , Genaro   Btt Zangarron , La Hiniesta (ZA)
González Alvarez, Roberto   Boca de fuego, Zamora (ZA)
González Díaz, Juan Carlos   Banda de la castañera, Torresmenudas (SA)
González García, Ana   Independiente, León (LE)
Gonzalez Gomez, Raul   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
González lopez, Jose elias   Salvadores bike team, Vilecha (LE)
González martin , Carlos Alberto   Independiente , Aldeatejada (SA)
González Martin , Daniel   C.d.los Secos, Villoria (SA)
Gonzalez Martinez, Jose Luis   Team Sport Spirit, Gijon (O)
González Mediavilla , Francisco   Independiente, Cuenca de Campos (VA)
Gonzalez Nieto, Jose Angel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gonzalez Paredes, Pablo   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
González Rodríguez, Ismael   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Inmaculada   Team Sport Spirit, Gijon (O)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Angel   Charros Bike, Salamanca (SA)
Gordo Martínez, Luis   Hogar Ciclos, Logroño (LO)
Grande Garcia, Sergio   Independiente, Pobladura de Pelayo Garcia (LE)
Grcia de Castro, Ruben   C.d.ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Guerra Gago, Angel Francisco   Independiente
Guillén Oterino, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Cavero, Alejandro   MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutiérrez González, Luis Enrique   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Gutiérrez Ruiz , Eloy   Los ciclistas domingeros, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Gutierrez Zurdo, Roberto   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Hernández Amerigo , Marcos   Independiente, Bejar (SA)
Hernandez Barazal, Jose Manuel   Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernandez caletrio, David   Vuelta BTT morisca, Caminomorisco (CC)
Hernández de la Rúa , José Ignacio   Banda de la Castañera, Torresmenudas (SA)
Hernández González, Jorge   Charros bike, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Plaza, Victor   C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   VinToro bike, Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   Salabike, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Roldán, Álvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sagrado, Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Raul   Charros bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez de la Morena, Francisco Javier   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Vasallo, Raúl   Jambos Bike Dinamika Team, Villamayor (SA)
Herrero Calvo, Angel Manuel   Azubike MTB, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Herrero Gil, Antonio   Catalina\'s TXC, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Martín , Pablo   Amigos mtb Valladolid , Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel   CD Romanico, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro perez, Mario   Btt zangarron, Palencia (P)
Hortas Gonzalez, Jose Miguel   C.c. Seixo Branco, A Coruña (C)
Ibáñez Cantero, Juan Ignacio   Ciclocross Villacarcayo, Burgos (BU)
Ibañez Sanchez, Miguel   Botanía, Guardo (P)
Iglesias García , Daniel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Iglesias Alonso, Miguel   Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Alfredo   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose   Mtb Boya , Madrid (M)
Jarrin, Ignacio   Villar Bikes Team, Los Cisnes (Terradillos)
Juan Ruiz , Vicente   Independiente, El Perdigón (ZA)
Juarez mayado, Ruben   Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Lacatus, Radu   Salvadores Bike Team, Leon (LE)
Lamas Cuadrado , Flor   Diputación de León-bembibre, Benavente (ZA)
Legifo, Jesús   ColgadosBike, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
León Rebollo, Jaime   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Llamazares Roldán, Gabriel Ángel   Btt Curueñoxtrem, Campohermoso (LE)
López Blanco, Alvaro   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López Gonzalez, Angel Luis   Don Suero Bike, Valladolid (VA)
López gonzalez, David   Tocinetes team, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Lopez Gonzalez, Juan   Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca
Lopez Lucas, Miguel Angel   C.D.Plato Grande, Zamora
López robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopezosa Mira, Fernando   Cd los Secos, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Lorenzo, Isaías   El morcillo btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Lorenzo Barrios, Guillermo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Blanco, Oscar   Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Lorenzo García , Matias   C. D. los Secos, Salamanca (SA)
Losada Miñambres, Nuria   Club Cansinos Bike Benavente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lucas Tejido, Fernando   Independiente
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Macias Alvarez, Ciro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Macias perrino, Miguel angel   Tecnocasa, Salamanca (SA)
Madruga Ramos, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Magdalena Alvarez, Alberto   Btt Aviento, Turón-Mieres (O)
Manilla Diez, Jose manuel   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Manrique Vecino, Raul   Cc Villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Manzano Garrote, José Antonio   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Gomez, Javier   Baggicase, Zamora (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Victor Manuel   Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado del Pan (ZA)
Marcos Ferrero, Eduardo   Joseba, Barakaldo (BI)
Marcos Gomez, Abraham   Independiente, Salamanca
Marcos Pelaez, Guillermo   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Marti Ros, Juan   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de aliste (ZA)
Martín, Néstor   S.E. Manuel Iradier, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Martín Alfageme , César   Club Ciclista Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
Martin Baez, Ivan   Independiente, Donostia (SS)
Martín Fernández, Jose Luis   C.D. Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Primitivo   Corre Platano, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Santiago   Corre Platano, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Ferreras, Juan   C.D.Plato Grande
Martin Gilsanz, Miguel   LEONES y SOPLAOS, Simancas (VA)
Martín Lorenzo, Miguel Angel   Charros Bike, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Martin, Manuel   Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Muñoz, Raúl   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martín Ortega, Ángel   MTB Correcaminos de Cuéllar, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Martín Pascual, Hugo   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Martín Pérez, César   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martin Recio, Juan Miguel   Independiente
Martín Rivas, Alberto   CC Matellanes - Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rivas, Juan   CC Matellanes - Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez, Ignacio   K-chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Martín Rodríguez, José   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Sánchez , Fernando   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Sierra , José Antolin   C D Los Secos, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Martinez Cerecedo, Miguel Angel   Brutus Bike Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Martinez Diez, Javi   Salvadores Bike Team, Leon (LE)
Martinez Martin de Mercado, Jorge   Beicon Baikers, Boecillo (VA)
Martinez Mielgo, Julio   Cd de Ceadea \"Ruta del contrabando\", Brandilanes (ZA)
Martinez Reñon, Cristian   Lacasadelabici-labañeza, Veguellina de Orbigo (LE)
Martinez Rubio, Marimar   Independiente, Salamanca
Matías Martin, Juan Carlos   Moto Bike Pontevedra, Pontevedra (PO)
Mayordomo Hernández , Alberto   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos
McGuinness, Paul   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Mediero Hernández , Juan Ignacio   Btt Villamayor, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos
Merchán Sandonís, Alberto   MTB Argujillo
Mielgo Tundidor, Julio   Independiente, Brandilanes (ZA)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul   EntrejarasBike, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Molina Fernandez, Carlos   C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Monje Alija, Valentin   La Badana L Bañeza, Valcabado Del Páramo (LE)
Montenegro Gonzalez, Mario   Iveco BTT, Valladolid (VA)
Moran Ferrero, Toni   Biketime GU, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Moreira Pino, Ángel   Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Moreno Hernández, Isaías   Vtt, Valdelacasa (SA)
Morla Carrera, Raul   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Moro Gonzalez , David   Uds, Salamanca (SA)
Muriel, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Naval Calviño, Antonio José   Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Nieto Carracedo , Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto madruga, Enrique   Club tri Tormes, Guijuelo (SA)
Nieto melon, Diego   Independiente
Núñez Mezquita, CarloS   Club ciclismo aliste, Ufones (ZA)
Orejas de Soto, Wenceslao   Rutas del Bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Ortega Aguilar, Eva   Biciosos Rías Baixas P.C, Sada (C)
Ortiz Piedra , David   Los chatarros, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar   Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos   Trans_Chema Bolaños Auto, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Otero Lopez, Ruben   TuyYoyElbtt, Villamañan (LE)
Pacheco Carrera , José   La secta, Salamanca (SA)
Panizo Abella, Tomás   Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Pardo Arias, Manuel Jesus   Villabalter Haga Como Haga , Villabalter (LE)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano   Los Estropeados, Valladolid (VA)
Parra Rodríguez , Felix   Cdm alto sil , Viloria (LE)
Pascual Blanco, Rubén   BTT Zangarron de Sanzoles, Moralina (ZA)
Pedrero yeguas , Benito   Club ciclista vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Peláez Raposo, Miguel   Ninguno, Cañizo (ZA)
Perez, David   E-bike Salamanca, Castellanos (SA)
Perez, Fernando   Villar Bikes Team
Pérez Alonso, Alberto   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Alvarez, Simon   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Fernández, Jesus   Lopenta, Granja de moreruela (ZA)
Pérez Garrido, Isidro   Btt Zangarron , Sanzoles (ZA)
Pérez Julian, Daniel   Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David   Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén   ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Perez polo, Oscar   Independiente, Nava del rey (VA)
Perez Revilla, Carlos   Iveco Btt, Valladolid (VA)
pertejo Gonzalez, Miguel   Independiente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José Maria   Boca de Fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Pordomingo Lopez, Manuel   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Poyo , Sergio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prada Fernandez, Rebeca   Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Prieto Andrés, César Jesús   Mtb Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Puertas Ibáñez, Ricardo   BTT Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Pumarada Zarabozo, Adolfo   Club ciclista Cangas de onis, Cangas de onis (O)
Queipo Gago, Miguel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   MTB Argujillo
Queipo Iglesias, Nacho   MTB Argujillo
Quevedo San Maximo, Angel   los Secos, Salamanca (SA)
Quevedo San Maximo, Isabel   CD. Los Secos , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Quintana suarez, Alejandro   Los lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Ramos Gavilan, Antonio   Independiente, Barakaldo (BI)
Ramos Gonzalez, Ana   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Joaquín   Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Martin, Sebastian   Forum, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos merino, Jaime   Desafío del barro pereruela , Pereruela (ZA)
Ramos Miguelez, Cesar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rapado de la Iglesia, Antonio   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez , Jose Luis   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rebollo Aparicio, José Javier   Colgadosbike, Simancas (VA)
Redondo Pascual, Óscar   Desafío del Barro Pereruela, Pereruela (ZA)
Regalado Garcia, Angel   Independiente
Regueiro García de Galdeano, Joseba   Independiente, Bilbao
Reguilon Fuentes, Pablo   Forum, Zamora
Reoyo Ruiz, David   C. C. San Antonio, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Reoyo Ruiz , Fernando   Club Cicloturista San Antonio , Medina del Campo (VA)
Rivera Gabella, Marciano   Cx Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Roales, Sergio   Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Sierra, Juan José   Correcaminos del Duero, Guardo
Roces vallinas, Patricia   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Garrido , Jorge   Independiente
Rodriguez, Jaime   Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Cuesta , Oscar   Independiente, León (LE)
Rodriguez Ballesteros, Andres   Independiente, La Fuente de San Esteban (SA)
Rodriguez Boyero, Marc   los Secos, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez Bragado, David   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Cuadrado, Angel Luis   K-chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Rodríguez Fernández, Jose Antonio   Cicleteros, Boecillo (VA)
Rodriguez Jimenez, Luis   C C Serrano, Palacios de Campos (VA)
Rodriguez Luelmo, Jose   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel   Club ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Rodríguez Mayordomo, Javier   Cd zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   BTT Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Renedo, Alvaro   Independiente, Colmenar Iejo (M)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, José Carlos   Club BTT Villamayor, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Roman Polo, Javier   Club Ciclista VintoroBike, Toro (ZA)
Román Rafael, Angel Domingo   CC NoLimits Valles, Barcelona (B)
Sáez García-Camacho , Marisol   Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Sainz Perez, Alvaro Jose   Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Salas Garcia, Sergio   Hogarpvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Sanchez, Victor Daniel   Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Sánchez Fernández, Ramón Ignacio   Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Sanchez Garcia, David   Independiente, Salamanca
Sanchez Lucas, Jose Antonio   Abrojos, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Moreno, Javier   Independiente
Sánchez Sánchez , Oscar   Zamora Cx , La Fuente de Sán Esteban (ZA)
Sanchez Tejedor, Jose Miguel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Santamaría García, Daniel   Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Martín, David   Club Piedrahíta Mtb, Piedrahíta (AV)
Santos Seco, Javier   Forum, Zamora
Sarmiento Natal, Javier   Independiente, León (LE)
Sendin Martin, Avelino   Jambo´s Bike Dinamika Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sol Fernández , Javier   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo   Plato grande , Carbajales (ZA)
Taibo Alonso , Jonathan   Biciosos Rías Baixas P.C, Sada (C)
Tapia Martin, Luis Miguel   bit Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor de la Horra, Miguel A.   Rugauto Bike, Burgos (BU)
Tejedor Dominguez, Juan Maria   MTB Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tejedor Garcia, F. Javier   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Tejero Muñoz, Oscar   Iscarbike, Iscar (VA)
Tomé Miguel, José Abundio   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Torrero Lopez, Jose Luis   TuyYoyElbtt, Villamañan (LE)
Torres Abad, Miguel   El bicho, Fuenlabrada (M)
Torres San Emeterio, Roberto   +40team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Tudero Gutiérrez , Alberto   Tri infinity mostoles , Mostoles (M)
Ucero de la Calle, Fernando   Club ciclista vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Francisco   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   C.d. los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia de Rionegro (ZA)
Valea Alonso, Ivan   Btt rueda, Rueda Valladolid (VA)
Vaquera Martin, Lucas   Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina   Boca de Fuego, Formariz de Sayago (ZA)
Vaquero Garcia, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Pulido, Jesus Maria   Biciclistas y Domingueros , Montehermoso (CC)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, José Ignacio   Bicicletas LA MADRILEÑA, Zamora (ZA)
Velo Velo, Oscar   Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vicario Santamaria, Paulino   Azubike, Guadalajara (GU)
Vicente Garcia, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Independiente, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Prieto, Pedro   Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Vicente Vega, Cesar   Independiente
Vidal Perez, Cristopher   Btt rueda, Rueda (VA)
Vila Fernandez, Julio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Villalba Santos , Bruno   Arona Nature Montain , Los Cristianos (TF)
Villar Barbero, Dani   Independiente, Aldeamoyor de San Martín (VA)
Total: 466 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.