Listado Inscripciones 200322

IV Marcha BTT Puente Mozar

BTT 45KM

Peque Fernandez , Jose manuel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Peque Fernandez , Tomas   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Alaguero de Prado, Ibrahim   C.c. Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
Alonso Barrios, Santiago   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Fernández , Héctor   Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Anjo pires, Manuel   Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Arribas Sacristan , Javier   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin   Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cachon Rodriguez, Jorge   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Campo Vaquero , Jacobo   La Quinta Mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Cañete, Marcos   BTT Puente Mozar , Benavente (ZA)
Carracedo Cadierno, Antonio   Bra que Dir Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Castaño Álvarez, Iker   C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Cid Martín , José Manuel   Independiente , Manganeses de l Polvorosa (ZA)
Cota Diaz, Mina   C.c. Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
Crespo Alaiz, Santiago   Bici montaña Lopenta , Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Diez Diego, Angela   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Esteban barata, Eduardo   Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Fernandez Fernandez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Ferrero, Elena   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Martín , Angel   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández Martínez , Fco javier   Puente mozar, Villanázar (ZA)
Fernandez Merino, Hugo   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrian   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferrero Blanco, Soraya   Independiente, Trobajo del camino (LE)
Frades, Verónica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fresno gonzalez, Javier   Btt puente mozar, Santibañez de vidriales (ZA)
Gallego, Gustavo   La quinta, Benavente (ZA)
García, Joaquin   Falsa Bajada, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
García Jimenez, Javier   Falsa Bajada, San Andrés del Rabanedo (LE)
García Prieto, Ignacio   los Cucos Btt, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Jesus   Ciclista BENAVENTANO , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Gomez, Unai   Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gómez delgado , Sara   Zamora EnRuta , Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Pombar, Miguel Angel   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Iglesias Lopez, Arturo   Falsa Bajada, Leon (LE)
Juarez Alday, David   Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
Justel Castaño, Jose   Bra que Dir Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Liebana Liebana, Ramon   Bra que Dir Truchas, Truchas (LE)
Lobato barrio, Edgar   Teleno Trail, Castrocalbon (LE)
Lopez Barrios PEPE, Jesus Jose   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Robles, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marron Juarez, Mario   BTT Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martin Castro, Victor Manuel   Independiente, San Pedro de Latarce (VA)
Martin Iglesias, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Rodríguez, Jesus   Independiente, San Cristóbal de Entreviñas (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   BTT lobos alístanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Morán Sánchez, Daniel   Monkey Biker, Salamanca (SA)
Nistal González , Santiago   Bra que Dir Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Nuevo vara, Domingo   Burganes, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Pascual Carrero, Ildefonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, David   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Jairo   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto, Ricardo   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Calvo, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto del Río, David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Lobato, Olibor   Los serphas, Rionegro del puente (ZA)
Prieto Martin, Ivan   BTT lobos alístanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Rodriguez Cachon , Roberto   Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez Merino , Pedro   Falsa Bajada , San Andrés del Rabanedo (LE)
Rodríguez Turiel , Julio   Independiente, Navianos de valverde (ZA)
Santamaría Iglesias, Victor   Bra que Dir Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Santiago Alonso, Rubén   Btt Puente Mozar
Sobaco crespo, Tomas   Independiente, Castrocalbon (LE)
Tejerina Arribas, Luis Alberto   Falsa Bajada MTB, León (LE)
Torres Fidalgo, Santiago   La quinta mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Uña cortina , Aidita   Btt Mozar , Santibañez de vidriales (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Javier   La Quinta MTB, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Santiago   Cbm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Velicias Benavides , Rubén   LA quinta mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Vidales Prince , Daniel   Maturrangas Team, la Bañeza (LE)
Viñas López, Aitor   BTT lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Yeguas illan, Juan   Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Total: 76 corredores

BTT 70km

Martínez Bustillo, José miguel   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
11970288f, Gabriel   Independiente, Villanueva de Azoague (ZA)
Alonso carrera, Miguel Angel   Independiente, La bañeza (LE)
Alonso Cidón, Luis   Independiente, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar   Independiente, San Marcial (ZA)
Bayón López, Raúl   North bike la Bañeza , Robledo de torio (LE)
Bayon Moral, Ricardo   La casa de la bici, La Bañeza (LE)
Castaño Blanco, Jose Manuel   C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Chesa Martínez , José Luis   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Contero Martín, Alejandro   North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
de Frutos Serna, Carlos   Sofokon, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Juan   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Maxi   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
Del Campo López , José Manuel   Los sherpas, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Del Rio Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Delgado ruiz, Jorge   Independiente
Diez Martin, David   los Contras, Venialbo (ZA)
Domínguez diez, Juan Antonio   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Sitrama Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Garcia, David   Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Falagan Pan, Jose Antonio   Independiente, , Santibañez de la Isla (LE)
Falagan Pan, Juan Jesús   Independiente, , Santibañez de la Isla (LE)
Fernandez Alvarez, Luis Miguel   Vegapal, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Fernández Ferrero, Jose   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Manjón, Ricardo   The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernández Nieto , Alberto   Cansinos bike , Santa Colomba de las monjas (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez , Mario   Club Ciclista Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raúl   Btt Puente Mozar, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Flórez Rodríguez, Roberto   Lopenta, Oviedo (O)
Furones gil, Jorge   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.D. El pinar- puebla Sanabria , Asturianos (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Cansinos Bike, Roales del Pan (ZA)
García Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
Garcia Fernandez, Javier   C.C Montejos, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Garcia miguelez, Miguel Angel   Ciclista benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Fabian   Cansinos , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Mateo   Ciclista BENAVENTANO , Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Garrido de San Miguel , Santiago   Club Deportivo Ciclista Zangarrón , Sanzoles (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Gomez San Jose, Jonatan   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
González, Daniel   Leon, Leon (LE)
Gonzalez Lera , Roberto   MTB Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón, Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Hernández Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel   CD Románico, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro perez, Mario   Btt zangarron, Palencia (P)
Julián Martin, Juan Jose   Btt Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, Luis Miguel   Puente Mozar, Arcos de la polvorosa (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Raul   CC Villalpando , Villalpando (ZA)
Mañanes jañez, Daniel   Pum pum bici bici, Benavente (ZA)
Marrón Juárez, Saul   BTT puente mozar, Navianos de valverde (ZA)
Martínez Pérez , Jesus   Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Martinez Rubio, Manuel   Bicisprint villaralbo , Villaralbo (ZA)
Mendez Torio, Daniel   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Merchan, Alberto   MTB Argujillo, el Piñero (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto   Bici Montaña Lopenta, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
MONJE Alija, Valentin   La badana, Valcabado Del Páramo (LE)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Nava Caballero , Manuel   Independiente , León (LE)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos   Trans_Chema Bolaños Auto cansinos bike, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo Arias, Manuel Jesus   Villabalter Haga Como Haga , Villabalter (LE)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano   los Estropeados, Valladolid (VA)
Perez Fernandez, Jesús   Lopenta, Granja de Moreruela (ZA)
Pérez garcia, Jonathan   North Bike La Bañeza, San Pedro de pegas (LE)
Perez Garrido , Isidro   Btt Zangarron de Sanzoles , Sanzoles (ZA)
Pérez is Crespo, Ruben   Cc Montejos , León (LE)
Perez Lopez, Raul   C.c. Montejos, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Pernía Badiola, Luis   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, Jose Maria   Boca de Fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   MTB argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias , Nacho   Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Rodriguez Domínguez, José Manuel   Btt arroz a la zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Fdez, Aitor   Independiente, Alcañices
Rodriguez Garcia, Juan Carlos   Villabalter haga como haga , Villabalter (LE)
Rodríguez Mayordomo, Javier   Zamoracx, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   BTT Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez romero , Jesús   Club ciclista benaventano , Benavente (ZA)
Rubio, Cristian   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Santos Del pozo , Cesar   Independiente, Regueras De Arriba (LE)
Santos Gonzalez, José Ángel   C.C Montejos, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Soto Otero, Jose Ricardo   C.c. Montejos, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Tejedor Garcia, F. Javier   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Tejedor Peral, Alejandro   Galeón, Quiruelas de Vidriales (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   Bicicletas “LA MADRILEÑA”, Zamora (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge   Cansinosbike, Benavente (ZA)
Vega Palmero , Salvador   Vegapal/p.mozar, Prado (ZA)
Vélez Llamazares, Mario   Vegapal, León (LE)
Vicario Perez, Javier   Independiente, Pedrosa del Páramo (BU)
Villafañez García , Juanjo   Vegapall , León
Total: 98 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.