Listado Inscripciones 200308

Ruta BTT LA RAYA (Trabazos)

BTT 24KM

Asensio Marcos, Pablo   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Chapado Ramos , Esteban   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Fernandez Ferrero, Elena   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Merino, Hugo   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Lorenzo garrote, Maxi   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Gómez, Miguel Ángel   MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Morla Nieto, Marcos   Diputación león/Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Prieto Calvo, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Gonzalez, Angel   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Santos Swco, Javier   Forum, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Sastre Gago, Raúl   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Trabazos Martin, Juan Antonio   Cd de Ceadea \\\"Ruta del contrabando, Villarino Tras la Sierra (ZA)
Vaquero, Valentina   Boca de Fuego, Formariz de Sayago (ZA)
Total: 14 corredores

BTT 54KM

Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.d. el Pinar, Asturianos) (ZA)
Alcantara Iglesias, Clemente   los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Almanza Castro , Adrian   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos de sanabria (ZA)
Alonso Tárrega, Vicente   C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Alvarez Alejo, Fernando   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Biciduero, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Antunez Garcia, Fernando   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar   Independiente, San Marcial (ZA)
Arias alonso, Marco   CANSINOS BIKE ,benavente, Villanueva de azoague (ZA)
Barroso Alonso , Jesús   Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Capa, Julián   Cachorros Alistanos, AL TRAN TRAN, Alcañices (ZA)
Becerra Duran, Angel Luis   C.D. Cumbrales BTT, (torrelavega) (S)
Bermejo Gallego, Kike   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bratos González, Carlos   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
Casquero Miranda, José Manuel   Entrejaras Bike, Cerecinos de Campos (ZA)
Cenador Cela, Carlos   ?a Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Condado fernandez, Francisco   Club puente mozar, Valcabado (ZA)
Crespo, Javier   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Cuadrado , Jesus   Entrejaras bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
De frutos serna, Juan   Triatlon Rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Maxi   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De La Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás   BTT Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
De La Vega Carro, Daniel   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Del Rio Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Diaz Alonso, Ramiro   Roldanas Competicion, Villaverde de Arcayos (LE)
Diaz de Liaño Gutiérrez , Diego Antonio   C. D. Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Diez Martin, David   Los contras , Venialbo (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Sitrama BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Garcia, David   Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Esteban prieto, Ivan   MTB peñausende , Tamame (ZA)
Faundez Garcia, Levi   Independiente, Trabazos (ZA)
Fernandez Berciano, Francisco   Maragatos Bike, Piedralba (LE)
Fernández Crespo, Victor   Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Fernandez Fernandez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, León (LE)
Fernández Ferrero, Jose   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Independiente, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Laso, Julian   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Fernández López , Jonathan   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansinos bike, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Valverde, Martiniano   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrero Blanco, Arantxa   La Torre, Navatejera (LE)
Gabella Sutil, Óscar   Estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Galán Calvo , Mario   Leggins lovers, Zamora (ZA)
Gañan Cañibano, Alberto   Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Garci Rodriguez, Fabian   Cansinos, Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Cansinos Bike Benavente, Roales (ZA)
García Barrigón, Lourdes   Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Bueno, Carmelo   Independiente, Gallegos de Hornija (VA)
García Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
Garcia Dominguez, David   Biciduero, Roales del Pan (ZA)
García Peña, José María   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
García Polo, Gonzalo   Club Triatlón Zamora , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Mateo   Ciclista BENAVENTANO , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raul   Btt Zangarron de Sanzoles, Gema (ZA)
Gil Matellanes, Oscar   Mtb Boya, Boya (ZA)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge   Club Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Gomez Balado, Jesus   Leggins Lovers, Zamora (ZA)
González Alvarez, Roberto   Boca de fuego, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Ana   Independiente, León (LE)
González Matellán , Carlitos   Grisuela , Grisuela (ZA)
González Rodríguez, Ismael   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Hernandez, Luis   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Zarzuelo, Oscar   C.c. Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel   CD Romanico, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro perez, Mario   Btt zangarron , Palencia (P)
Huerga Fernández , Pablo   Btt puente mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander   Independiente
Julián Martin, Juan Jose   Btt Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado , Flor   Diputación de León-bembibre, Benavente (ZA)
López barrios , Isidoro   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
López Blanco, Alvaro   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Blanco, Oscar   Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Losada Miñambres, Nuria   Cansinos Bike Benavente, Roales (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Raul   CC Villalpando , Villalpando (ZA)
Margareto Sanchez, Fermin   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martin Castro, Victor Manuel   Independiente, San Pedro de Latarce (VA)
Martín Fernández, Jose Luis   C.D. Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin San Jose, Roberto   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martínez ferreras, Placido   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Martínez Alvarez, Diego   Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martinez Estevez, Jose Luis   Independiente
Martinez Gago, Jaime   Independiente
Martinez Mielgo, Julio   Cd de Ceadea \"Ruta del contrabando\", Brandilanes de aliste (ZA)
Martinez Rubio, Manuel   Bicisprint villaralbo , Villaralbo (ZA)
Mate Mangudo, Pablo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Merchán Sandonís, Alberto   MTB Argujillo, el Piñero (ZA)
Molina Fernandez, Carlos   C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Ortiz Piedra , Oscar   Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos   Trans_Chema Bolaños Auto, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano   Los Estropeados, Valladolid (VA)
Parra Lopez, Miguel Angel   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Pérez de la puente, Antonio   Club ciclista Amaldos villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Perez Fernández, Jesus   Lopenta, Granja de moreruela (ZA)
Pérez Garrido, Isidro   Btt Zangarron de Sanzoles , Sanzoles (ZA)
Perez Julian, Daniel   Zamora Romanico C.D.C, Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   ZamoraCX , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén   ZamoraCX , Zamora (ZA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, Jose Maria   Boca de Fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Poyo, Sergio   Triatlon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prada Fernandez, Rebeca   Roldanas Competicion, La virgen del camino (LE)
Puente Pérez, Javier   Tuning Homologaciones, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Queipo Iglesias , Nacho   Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Zurdo, Francisco   MTB argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Reguera González , Oscar   TH Homologaciones & Sportevent, León (LE)
Rivera Gabella, Marciano   Cx Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Roces Vallinas, Patricia   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Pilo, José Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodríguez jimenez , Luis   C c serrano, Palacios de campos (VA)
Rodríguez Martín, Cesar   CC Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Rodriguez Mayordomo, Javier   Cd zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   BTT Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Rut   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Luis Miguel   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rubio González, Cristian   Independiente, León (LE)
Sanchez, Oscar   Zamora Cx , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Perez, Ismael   Btt Zangarron, Sanzoles (ZA)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo   Plato Grande, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tejedor Garcia, F. Javier   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   Bicicletas “LA MADRILEÑA”, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Independiente, Moveros (ZA)
Vidal martinez, Juan Ignacio   Independiente, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Vidal Martinez, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vila Fernandez, Julio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Yague Garcia, Mario   Independiente, Gallegos de Hornija (VA)
Total: 148 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.