Listado Inscripciones 200201

IV Cross Trail Ciudad de Zamora – Zangarun 2020

Trail 10Km (01/02/20)

Albillo Rey, Henar   Solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Alcalde Santos , Ana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alonso, Adrián   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alonso, Jesús Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Bariego, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Gallego, Cesar   Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Altés Villar, ?   C.D. Atalanta, Palencia (P)
Andrés Nogales , Carlos   Ninguno, Zamora (ZA)
Arranz Criado, Manuel Javier   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Bailador Andrés, Carmen   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Barba Hernandez, Javier   Corazon hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Haedo , Elena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barón vega , María   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Bobo, Jose Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios Marcos, Eva   C.D. Durius, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios Marcos, Sergio   X, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso Alonso , Jesús   Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Becares Silva , Maria Ángeles   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Belver González , Manuel   Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Bercianos perez, Jesús   Vino de toro caja rural, Toro (ZA)
Bernal Gomez, Jesus   Independiente, Ferrol (C)
Bernal Manso, Mª Carmen   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Boyano de paz, Angel   Villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Caballero Sanabria, Raquel   CD Ceadea Ruta del Contrabando, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Campos Lorenzo, María Milagros   CD Atalanta y CAT Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Casas Saez, Pablo   Solorunners Valladolid, La Cisterniga (VA)
Centeno Fernández, Jose Angel   CD Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Cerviño Sampedro, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Chimeno García , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Coco Tocino, Oscar   Upc Runners, Zamora (ZA)
Colmenero Calleja, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodriguez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De Castro Casares, Lara   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
De las Heras Cantalapiedra, Victoria   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Dias, Ricardo   Vales de Vimioso TrailRun, Paços de Ferreira (UE)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diego Pinto, David   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Dominguez, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Ramos, Víctor   CD. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Raul   Upc Runners, Villarrin de Campos (ZA)
Esteban de la Granja, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Estévez TARILONTE, Sonia   C.D. Atalanta, Palencia (P)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Castaño, Fernanda   La raya trail Alcañices
Fernández López, Daniel   The Gürpies, Santa María de la Vega (ZA)
Ferreira Cortinhas, Rui Manuel   Ginasio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Fidalgo , Gerardo   Fontes Do Sar, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, José Luís   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fraile Argüello, Marcos   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Cefe   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Frontaura Rojo, Raul   Independiente, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Fuentes, Juan Luis   Independiente
Gabella Blanco , Adrián   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco , Saturnino   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Galàn Martín, Jose Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Galàn Redondo, Lucia   Atlètico Salamanca Caja Rural, Santa Marta (SA)
Gallardo Sanz , Carmelo   Club Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Arias, Juan Jose   Independiente
Gallego Acedo, César   C.D. 2007 Llanera, Oviedo (O)
Galvan Alfonso, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ganado, Jesus   CD Zamora Corre, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Garcia Ayuso, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Baticón, Jorge   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
García Blanco, Jesus   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García Canseco , María del Pilar   Benavente Atletismo , Benavente (ZA)
García García, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Hernández, Miguel   Atletas veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Garcia Miguelez, Reyes   Independiente, Veguellina de Orbigo (LE)
García Moreno, Alberto   Guardería Peña Francia, Zamora (ZA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Garcia Otero, Casandra   Triatlon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Perez, Eloy   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Pérez, Ester   Invictus, Zamora (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Rodríguez, Susana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Sánchez, Lucía   Triatlon 37300 Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Garcia sanchez, Soledad   Independiente, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
García Vallejo, Sandra   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
García-Coelho Becerril, Sergio   Hispania Consultores, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio   Triatlonduero, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Alvarez , José Manuel   Villarrín , Villarrín de Campos (ZA)
Gómez Álvarez, Victor   Villarrín LQF, Villarrín de Campos (ZA)
Gómez García, Lorena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Morán , Oscar   Dualbike , Benavente (ZA)
González Arias, Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González fierro, Ignacoo   Independiente
González López, Aner   Independiente, Bilbao (BI)
González Martín , Daniel   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
González Rus, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Arribas, Ruben   C.d Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez lorenzo, Adrian   Corazon hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez moreda , Beatriz   Salamanca raids & trails runners, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Santiago, Carmen   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Herrador Leal, Jose Miguel   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero, Raquel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Herrero manjarrés, Ivan   Independiente, Siete Iglesias de trabancos (VA)
Iglesias Benavides , David   Independiente
Isidro Sanchez, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, David   Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Maria Jesús   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Maestre Gallego, Víctor   Traileros de la Culebra, Zamora (ZA)
Manias, Javier   Hugo, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Manjarrés García, Laura   Ojanco, Tordesillas (VA)
Manso García , Ramses   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javier   Fucorunners, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Marcos Álvarez, Luis   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Marcos Bartolomé, Roberto   Independiente, Collado Villalba (M)
Marcos Martín , Alfonso   Villaseco team , Villaseco (ZA)
Marcos Pedron, Jose Luis   Villaseco Team, Zamora (ZA)
Marino Metola, Rodrigo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofía   Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martin Andres, David   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Casado, Pilar   Kitroc Runner, Valladolid (VA)
Martín Fernández , Santiago   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Marqués, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora
Martín Miguelez, Víctor   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Martin Perez, Jesus   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Martín Pérez, Marcos   Tortugas Trail León, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Martín rodriguez, Ignacio   K-chibaches Team , Ledesma (SA)
Martin Santiago, David   C.d Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martín Zárraga , Aitor   Tortugas Trail León, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Martínez Moreno, Pedro   Independiente, Torrefrades (ZA)
Martinez Segura, Daniel   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Mateo, Teodoro   C.A. Manu Yanke, Agurain (VI)
Méndez Alonso, Jesus   C.D.Arumez, Zamora (ZA)
Merchán González, Elena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Milan Sanz, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (VA)
Moli Moli, Carlos   X, Zamora (ZA)
Montenegro Fernandez, Javier   Tortugas Trail León, Sahagun (LE)
Moreno Cordero , Laura   Alimco RunningFiz, Vitoria (VI)
Nieto Carracedo , Jorge   Independiente, Zamora
Ortega Gómez, Ernesto   Independiente, Mazcuerras (S)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Trail Run Toro, Pozaldez (VA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Asensio, Benito   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Pastor bailador, Fernando   Salamanca raids & trails runners, Salamanca (SA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos   Villaseco Trail, Villaseco del Pan (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Perero Sánchez, Alejandro   Independiente
Pérez Alonso, Alberto   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Bernal, Jesus   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Cuesta, Irene   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Fernandez, Yolanda   Independiente
Perez Manso, Manuel   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Unquera, Juan Carlos   Trotecari@s, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez-maillo Martin, Andrés   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan Luis   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pernía Arias, Cristina   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Sarracín de Aliste (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Mariana   Vales de Vimioso TrailRun, Vimioso-Portugal (UE)
Polo, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Gallego, José Miguel   Independiente
Prieto, Jorge   Independiente, Legazpi (SS)
Prieto Calderón , José Luis   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Martín, Miguel Ångel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Pérez, Silvia   Giralda, Valladolid (VA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Recio Cano, Jose Manuel   Independiente
Redondo del hoyo, Javier   Independiente
Redondo Sànchez, Maria Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Refoyo Hernandez, Rocio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
RENILLA Vega, Jose   Club atletismo zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Revilla Blanco, Margarita   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rivero de Castro, Jose A   Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rodriguez, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Buena Ventura   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Nuevo Amatos (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Rodriguez Fuentes, Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodríguez García, Ricardo   Durius Kayak, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Juy, David   Independiente, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Rodriguez Perez, Juan   Viafarma Zamora Trail AMZ, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Perez, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Angel   Correcaminos Del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Seño, Monica   Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Rodriguez Villarrubia, Ivan   Corriendo X Palencia, Palencia (P)
Roriguez cuadrado, Ángel Luis   K-chibaches team, Ledesma (SA)
Rosquete Martin, Oscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rossy Jordan , Maria Aranzazu   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
San Antonio, Jose Angel   Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
San José Abad, Sonia   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Sánchez juan, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Lucas, Tania   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Martín, Antonio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Moreta, Jesus   Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
Sanchez Rey, Diego   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Rey, Victoria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Rodriguez, Pablo   Independiente, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Santiago Yáñez, Agustin   Independiente
Santos Coco, Luis   C.D. Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Sevillano Rodríguez, Wences   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Soares, Maria Cristina   Ginásio Clube de Braganca, Bragança
Soto Rodriguez, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valdegrama Ballesteros , Ruben   Durius-kayak, Zamora (ZA)
Valero Gil, Jose Lui   C.a Fuensaldaña, Valladolid (VA)
Valle Caballero, Sergio   Hispania Consultores, Zamora (ZA)
Vázquez Bruña, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Julián   C.d. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Nuñez, Paco   Atletismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Vega Santiago, José Angel   La armuña, Villanueva de valrojo (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Samuel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Villalba Gobernado, Javier   C.a Fuensaldaña, Valladolid (VA)
Villares Fernández , Santiago   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Yágüez Soberón, Luis   Guardianes del Paraíso, Oviedo (O)
Total: 216 corredores

Trail 19Km (02/02/20)

Alvarez Alejo, Raul   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Amieva Remis, Javier   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
Antolin albertos, Pablo   Charraners, Valladolid (VA)
Ballesteros Benito, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Baños Granado, Tomas   Club de Montaña Villalfeide, Virgen del Camino (LE)
Blanco Fernandez, Luis Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlón Duero, Zamora
Caro Piorno, Miguel Angel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Cordero Gavilanes, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
de los Reyes Cavero, Iván   Club Polideportivo Getafe , España (M)
Díaz Adán, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Díaz Álvarez , Rubén   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Rivas, Jaime   Independiente Ponferrada , Ponferrada (LE)
Echevarría Larreátegui, Ruben   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Francisco Javier   Boca de Fuego, Barbadas (OR)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
García Gutiérrez , Francisco Manuel   Correcallejeros, la virgen Runner s, La virgen del camino (LE)
García Sanchez, Marta   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
Gómez González , Iñaki   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Oscar   Charranners, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Sesma, Lucas   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Tejero , Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Roales del Pan (ZA)
Jiménez Díaz, David   Salamanca corre, Salamanca (SA)
Joaquin Suañez, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Cubillos (ZA)
Lahure Diaz, Frederique   Parquesol, Viana de Cega (VA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Lozano Fernández , Jorge   Cd Zamora corre, Zamora (ZA)
Luengo Becerro, Jose Fernando   Tres Valles, la Alberca
Marino Bravo, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Bueno, Juanan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez Mielgo, Julio   Cd ceadea ruta del contrabando, Brandilanes (ZA)
Mayo San Juan, Alvaro   Durius Kayak Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Méndez, Cruz   Correcaminos carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Mezquita, Chema   Independiente, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Morán Cristóbal, Isaias   Jumeros, Zamora (ZA)
Moreira , António   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Neto , Paulo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança , Bragança
Nistal González, Santiago   La Peña del Tren Trail Team, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Nistal Menendez, Noelia   Independiente Ponferrada , Ponferrada (LE)
Ortega Pérez , Javier   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Paredes Menéndez, Jairo   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez García, Manuel   Atlético Macotera Jamón Prim, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Prieto Garcia, Miguel Angel   Adictos Al Km, Toro (ZA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo   Benavente Atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Ramos Matilla, Javier   Independiente (monfarracinos), Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rego Alves, Pablo   Viafarma Clínica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ, Alcañices (ZA)
Reguilon Fuentes, Pablo   G. Montaña Cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Rios Izquierdo, Francisco Javier   Rios Runner, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigues, Rosalina   Ginasio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Rodriguez Fuentes, Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Celestino   Atletas veteranos de Salamanca , San pelayo de guareña (SA)
Sanchez García, Lucio Daniel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Ledesma (SA)
Sánchez Martínez, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario   CD Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Santos, Daniel   Salamanca corre, Salamanca (SA)
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   G.Montaña Cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Matías , Cristina   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Pezon, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Villamor Tejedor , Santiago   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 61 corredores

Combinada (Trail 10Km y 19Km)

Alonso Garcia, Agustin   la Raya Trail, Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso García, Jorge   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Bustillo Holgado, Eduardo   GEOCyL Runners, Valladolid (VA)
Casanova Montes, Tomas   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Viafarma Cd Cifuentes-amz, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Costillas cuadrado , Javier   Fucorunners , Zamora (ZA)
de la Torre, Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora, Spain (ZA)
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Enriquez Rodriguez, Jose   Charil trail, Villaseco del pan (ZA)
Escudero Magarzo , Ana Belén   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Magarzo, Javier   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Triangulo Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Roldán, Álvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Yéboles, Héctor   C.D Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Barbudo, Adrian   Energy Bikes Triatlon Getafe, Getafe (M)
Miguel Lema, Javier   Mosteruelo trail, Benavente (ZA)
Palacios Berodas, Christian   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Triatlon Duero , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Pelaez Blanco, Jonatan   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Ramos García, Martín   Lacillo, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro ibañez , Angel   Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Santiago Capdepont , Rodrigo   Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Mesa Valorio, Moveros (ZA)
Total: 30 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.