Listado Inscripciones 1912012

Marcha MTB 30KM Ufones Bike

MTB 30KM CON COMIDA

Cabello García , Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Hernández, Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Prieto, Rafael   Independiente, Torregamones (ZA)
Alonso Martin, Cesar   Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)
AlvarezAndres, Ana   VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Barrio Valor, Jenifer   Entrejaras Bike, Manganeses de la polvorosa (ZA)
Barrios Rafael , Eduardo   Cuesta Blanda, Morales del vino (ZA)
Bellido Rodrigo , Satur   Bicizamora, La hiniesta (ZA)
Bermejo juanes, David   Belver de los montes, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Devesa Martín, Aitor   Gastrobike el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Esteban Hernández , Alicia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Nieto, Marco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Tejerina, Jose Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Ferrero , Elena   Independiente, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Martín , Angel   Lobos alistanos, casa Abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernandez Merino, Hugo   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Lobos alistanos, casa Abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferrero alfonso, Silvia   Entrejaras bike, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Ferrero Bollo, Oscar   Independiente
Ferrero Matellán , Toño   El morcillo btt, Muga De Alba (ZA)
Folgado Becerra, Chus   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gago Gonzalez, Lorena   Independiente, Bermillo de Alba (ZA)
García Llamas, Casimiro   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel   Go Crazy BTT, Zamora (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Carlos   Gastrobike el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Garrote Morales, Manuel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Gil Alfajeme, Rubén   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Gomez, Unai   Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gomez García , Rafael   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Mielgo, Rubén   Independiente
Gonzalez vaquero, Eduardo   Tramo libre, Zamora (ZA)
Guillen Garcia, Marta   Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
López Barrios (PEPE), Jesús José   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Cruz , Josemi   Independiente
López Robles, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo garrote, Maxi   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano ramajo, Isidro   Casaseca de las chanas, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Mayor, Francisco Javier   Go Crazy BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Martin rodriguez, Oscar   Tramo libre, Valcabado (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda , Inma   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Vegalatrave (ZA)
Pomeda Perez, Erika   Mtb Flechas de Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Chamorro, Kevin   Triatlon Duero, Ufones
Quevedo Frades, Verónica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Revenga Playán, Ramón   Independiente, Fradellos (ZA)
Rodríguez Cabezas, Miguel Ángel   3t Tritrail Club, Móstoles (M)
Roldán Gutierrez, Javier   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Saavedra Gutierrez, Esperanza   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Calvo, Roberto   Club de ciclismo Aliste, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Vazquez Lopez, Luis Carlos   Independiente
Total: 52 corredores

MTB 30KM SIN COMIDA

Álvarez Velasco, Ángel   Escuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolome, Oscar   Independiente, San Marcial (ZA)
Esteban Barata , Eduardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Garcia maestre, Oscar   Lopenta, Sampil de sanabria (ZA)
Garcia Prieto, Diego   Zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado , Flor   North Bike la Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
López Rodríguez, Roberto   Independiente, Morales Del Vino (ZA)
Martin Garcia , Marcos   Btt cuesta blanca, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martín Sacristan, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Mateos Rio, Francisco   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   Btt lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Morla Nieto , Marcos   Diputación de Leon-Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Muriel Ferreira, Estefanía   Independiente, El Perdigón (ZA)
Peñas Rodríguez , José Luis   Infodise, Zamora (ZA)
Pernia Diego, Samuel   Go Crazy BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto martin , Ivan   Btt lobos alístanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Pulido de la Peña , José Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Rivera, Óscar   Escuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Río Rodríguez , Alejandro   C.D. Ceadea MTB, Domes De Alba (ZA)
Río Rodríguez , Hugo   Independiente, Domes De Alba (ZA)
Roson Montalvo, Agustin   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Viñas López , Aitor   Btt lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Total: 25 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.