Listado Inscripciones 191201

Marcha MTB 57KM Ufones Bike

MTB 57KM CON COMIDA

Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   Bici Duero, Benavente (ZA)
Aliste Escalero, Cristian   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Aller Rodriguez, Abel   La Casa de la Bici La Bañeza
Alonso martin, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos (ZA)
Alonso Tuda, José Andrés   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Amaro lopez, Miguel Ángel   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Andrés Fernández, Jesús Alberto   Peromato Bike, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Arabaolaza Ochoa, Julen   Club Ciclismo Aliste, Oñati (SS)
Ballesteros, Luis Antonio   Btt zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Barrigón Tocino , Jesús   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Benéitez Gómez, David   Tuplus Racing, Murias de Sanabria (ZA)
Berodas González , Alejandro   Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, José Domingo   CC Matellanes-Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Bragado Martín, Jose Angel   Bicivoladores, Villalazán (ZA)
Burgo Ferrero, Antonio   Independiente, San Salvador de palazuelo (ZA)
Calleja, Ruben   Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Aldeamayor de San Martin (VA)
Calvo Bártulos, Sandra   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Campo González , María   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Canas Fernández, José Antonio   CDC aliste bike. CDC santamaria, Villarino de cerval (ZA)
Carballes Lorenzo , David   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Cenador cela, Carlos   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Cepeda, Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo
Cid Martín , Jose Manuel   Independiente, Manganeses de la Polvorosa
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Alaiz, Santiago   Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Crespo martin, Ricardo   El morcillo btt, Muga De Alba (ZA)
Criado Perrote, Gabriel Jose   Amigos MTB Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cuadrado cuadrado, Jesús   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   MTB Peñausende, Peñausede (ZA)
de Dios Carrera, Jose   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
De Luis Monroy, Luis Miguel   Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Del Rio Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Dettbarn, Alfred   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Do Fondo Pires, Jorge   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Ismael   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban prieto, Ivan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Ferrero , José   Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansinos bike, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Fernandez Rivas, Matias   Zamora en Ruta, Ceadea
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez, Mario   VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez , Javier   Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.D. El pinar de Puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos (ZA)
García, Carlos   Cansinos Bike Transportes Chema-Bolaños Auto, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Garcia Alonso, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
Garcia Garcia, Ángel Luis   C.d.los Secos, Montejo (SA)
García Juanes , Pedro   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
García matilla, Rubén   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
García Peña, José María   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
García turrion, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Negrete Alonso, Jose   Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge   Club Cansinos Bikes, Benavente (ZA)
Gomez alvarez, Victor   Entrejaras bike, Villarrin de Campos (ZA)
Gomez Balado, Jesús   Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino (ZA)
González Colino, Miguel   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González Colino, Roberto   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González de Lera, Roberto   MTB Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Luis C   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Martin, Daniel   CD Los Secos, Villoria (SA)
Gonzalez Matellan, Jesus   La Rodera, Grisuela (ZA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ismael   Btt Zangarron
González Santos, Angel   Peñausende Mtb, Peñausende (ZA)
Hernandez martin, Alfonso   Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Monroy, Alejandro   TuPlus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Quintas, Jose Luis   Bicivoladores
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Santos, Angel   VintoroBike, Toro (ZA)
Herrero Justo, Enrique   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Hidalgo Arevalo , Héctor   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Casado, Luis Miguel   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose   Mtb Boya, Zamora (ZA)
Juárez Mayado , Rubén   Autocares MONSALVO , Zamora (ZA)
Julián Martín, Juan José   Btt Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Justo Cadenas, Yara   Amigos MTB Valladolid
Lopez Barrios, Isidoro   Bici Voladores, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, Tomas   Btt Zanagarron
Lopez Gutierrez, Jesus Mª   Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Lopez Robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel   Colada Express, Valcabado (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel   Triatlon Duero y C.C. VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Macho Sandin, Mario   Btt Puente Mozar, Morales de valverde (ZA)
Macias Carrillo, Jesus   Durius, Zamora (ZA)
Maeso Buenaposada, M.fernanda   Atalanta, Valladolid (VA)
Manso Garcia, Ramses   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio   VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Marban ferrera , Ahitami   Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Martín Alfageme , César   Club Ciclista Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Alberto   CC Matellanes- Agrimat Team, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Juan   CC Matellanes - Agrimat , Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Sanchez, Luis   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Yeboles, Hector   TuPlus Asesores, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez ferreras, Placido   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Martinez Delgado, Javier   Cansinos Bike -transcema Bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Mateos Colino, Basilio   Independiente, La virgen del camino (LE)
Mayor Jañez, José Alberto   Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Merchán Sandonís, Alberto   Independiente, el Piñero (ZA)
Moran, Pedro   Independiente
Navas Lopez, Nacho   VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo   C.D. BTT La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodríguez, Millán   CDC Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Otero González, Fausto   Btt arroz a la zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Páez Páez, Anghelo   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Pardo, Mariano   C.C.Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Pascual Alfageme, Luis   Vintoro Bike, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Pascual Blanco, Rubén   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Pastor Toves, Juan B.   Castilviejo, Corredores de Seguros, Viana de Cega (VA)
Peláez Blanco , Jonatan   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Perez Martin, Adrian   Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando   Trans Chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Miguel   Cansinos Bike, Villabrazaro (ZA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda\', Carlos   Club alegria, Alegria (VI)
Pinto Sardá, Jose Maria   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Poyo, Sergio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Calderón , José Luis   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto lobato, Olibor   El molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo iglesias, Francisco   MTB Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Queipo iglesias, Ignacio   MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado De La Iglesia, Antonio   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez, Jose Luis   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo, Ruben   Roadrunner zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Requejo Nuñez, Adrian   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Roales , Sergio   Autocares MONSALVO , Zamora (ZA)
Roces Vallinas, Patricia   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Pilo, José Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez Diego, Fernando   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos   MTB Peñausede, Peñausede (ZA)
Román Polo, Javier   Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Salsón Cabezas , Ivan   Cansinos bike - transchema bolaños, Benavente (ZA)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
San Andres Fernandez, Asier   Club Ciclismo Aliste, Eibar (SS)
Sanchez Diosdado, Javier   Independiente, Castro de Alcañices (ZA)
Sánchez López , Sergio   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Fernando   Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Francisco   Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vila Fernandez, Julio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Villalpando Zamora, Javier   Iron Bike , Zamora (ZA)
Wolterbeck, Emilio   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Zamorano Hernandez, Juan Felix   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Zanca Vara, Esteban   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 160 corredores

MTB 57KM SIN COMIDA

Peque Fernandez , Tomas   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
?, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Aguado San Julián, Hugo   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Anjo pires, Manuel   Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Antúnez García, Fernando   Zamora En Ruta Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Rodrigo, Francisco   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos   Triatlón Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Baez Agudo, Ruben   Ciclista Aliste, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Baldeón Juarez, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso alonso , Jesús   Zamora EnRuta , Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé, Julian   Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Bartolomé mangas, José Antonio   MTB peñausende, Mayalde (ZA)
Bermejo, Eduardo   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Martín , Ricarfo   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin   Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Bobo luengo, Gustavo   Individual, Zamora (ZA)
Bustamante Prieto, Alberto   Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo Chamero, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Condado Fernández , Francisco   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Contero Martín , Alejandro   North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
De la Torre Perez, Manuel   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez seco, Felix   +40team, Morales Del Vino (ZA)
Esteban de San Juan , Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez, Talo   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Fernandez, Clemente   Roldanas Competicion
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Maria   Ciclos César, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Fernández Gabella , Gonzalo   Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Fernandez lopez, Jonathan   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez rodriguez, Jesus   Btt puente mozar, Mozar de valverde (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raúl   Btt Puente Mozar, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel   Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Javier   Dry hause team, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Iván   Estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Óscar   Los estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Galan Calvo , Mario   Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino (ZA)
García, Abel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Espinosa, Rubén   Ciclos Cesar, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Garcia Espinosa, Samuel   Ciclos César, León (LE)
García García, David   BTT Puente Mozar, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Garcia Rojas, Natxo   la Vitoriana, Vitoria (VI)
Gómez delgado , Sara   Zamora EnRuta , Zamora (ZA)
Gómez-Sandoval Gutiérrez, Ignacio   Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez ?, Roberto   Club Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Ana   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Gonzalez Matellan, Carlos   La Rodera, Grisuela (ZA)
González Sanchez, Sergio   Café Nirvana, Madridanos (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón, Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutierrez Zurdo, Roberto   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén   North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Joaquin Suañez, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Blanco, Álvaro   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López García, José carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López ramos , Marta   Club ciclista benaventano , Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Rubio, Juan Pablo   Ccb, Benavente (ZA)
López Sánchez, Roberto Emiliano   Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Luis cifuentes, Pascual   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Raul   Cc Villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Victor Manuel   Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero , Sofía   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin   Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de aliste (ZA)
Martin Gabella, Jose   Independiente, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Martín Iglesias, Marcos   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Lopez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Temprano, Roberto   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier   Goierri Ke, Zumarraga (SS)
Matilla, Sergio   Tbo Restaurant, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul   EntrejarasBike, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Molinero Rodriguez, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Montero Asensio , Roberto   Independiente , Cañizo (ZA)
Morla Carrera, Raúl   North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Vicente , José Joaquín   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Trans Chema Bolaños auto , Zamora (ZA)
Palau Pérez , David   Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Cuesta Blanda , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Pérez Alonso, Alberto   Ocellum Multideporte, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Cepeda, Miguel   Cc. Villalpando, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Guerras, Manuel   Batalla del Salado, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Julián , Daniel   Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David   Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén   Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Prieto, Axier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús   Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Prieto, Jorge   Independiente, Legazpi (SS)
Prieto Laguno, Francisco Jose   Independiente, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Ramajo Prada, Oscar   Videmala de Alba, Videmala de Alba (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana   Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Redondo , Dante   Independiente
Refoyo Anton, Javi   Los Catarros
Reis, Paulo jorge   Aacr, Braganca (UE)
Rodrigues, Dinis alberto   Aacr, Bragança (UE)
Rodríguez Diego, Angel   Ocellum Multideporte, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodríguez Luelmo, Jose   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel   Club ciclista vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rios, Alfonso   BTT El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Sancho Rubio, Diego   Ccb, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santos , Javier   Forum Sport, Nuez (ZA)
Tejedor Dominguez , Juan Maria   MTB Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tola Blanco , José Antonio   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Torres, Roberto   +40Team, Morales de vino (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega palmero, Salvador   Vegapal, Benavente (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Lobos Alistanos, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Salvador, Andres   Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Villar Figal, Miguel Bautista   Bicicletos de Sayago, Villamor de la Ladre (ZA)
Total: 114 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.