Listado Inscripciones 1910262

XXVII Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2018-2019

*Presenciales

Liga completa (5 pruebas)

Agruilar Perez, Maria Jose   Independiente, Cadiz (CA)
Alfaraz Rivero, Elena   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ballesteros Benito, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Barbero Rogado, Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Hernandez, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bellido Román, Ignacio Javier   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martín, Antonio Rafael   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin, Jose Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Carmina   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Blanco, Juan Carlos   Bicis & Birras, Salamanca (SA)
Borrallo Hernández, Luis Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Domínguez, Jorge   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (S)
Caceres Rivas, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Caño Cabo, David Raúl   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Casado Pérez, Luis Alberto   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Cruz García, Manuel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
De Castro De Arriba, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
de Tapia Sanchez, Daniel   Atletico Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Dominguez, Angel Jesus   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
García Asensio, Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
García Familiar, Vicente   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García García, José María   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García García, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García Hernández, Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Iñigo, Carmen   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
García Rubio, Agustín   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garcia Rubio, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Santamaría, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Vaquero, Agustin Tomas   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Vega, Martín   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Garcia Villardon, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Barbero, Roberto Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Prieto, Angel   los Berracos, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Sánchez, Ruth   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
González Prieto, Juan Gabriel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Luis   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Capitan, David   Salamanca Entrena 84, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Claudio   Kodokai, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Mateos, Arancha   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Sesma, Lucas   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Martín, Matías   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Isidro López, Oscar Ruben   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Isla Martínez, Juan Carlos   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Izquierdo Diego, Leticia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jaén Villoldo, Emilio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Juan Hernández, Marcos   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Lázaro Pérez, Domingo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
López Castro, Pedro Luis   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
López López, Gregorio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
López Martín, Santiago   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rodriguez, Alberto   Vino de Toro, Villamayor (SA)
Marcos Romo, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Asunción, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Bueno, Juan Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamancas (SA)
Martin Calvo, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Casas, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Jose Fernando   Atletismo Macotera Jamones Prim, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Oscar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca
Martín Hernández, José Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Torres, Alvaro   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Gonzalez, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Merchán Martín, José Ricardo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Rivas, Isaac   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Moreta Acera, Francisco Ramon   Cd Team Run And Go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Sánchez, Jorge   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Ortega Quintero, José Antonio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Pedrosa del Amo, Carmelo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Alvarez, Simon   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pinto Hernandez, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Prieto Palomares, Alejandro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Puente Díaz, José Juan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Arroyo, Inmaculada   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodríguez Arroyo, Ventura   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Nuevo Amatos (SA)
Rodríguez Cruz, Pablo Manuel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Celestino   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, San Pelayo de la Guareña (SA)
Rodríguez Martín, Virginia   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Vicente, Gumersindo   Cazabaches, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rollán Duran, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ruano Sanchon, Dori   Muevete, Villamayor (SA)
Rubín Malho, Francisco   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Rubio Seisdedos, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Saez Garcia, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García, Lucio Daniel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Ledesma (SA)
Sanchez Rodriguez, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Romero, Verónica   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Damián   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Valtuille, Enrique   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Segurado González, Manuel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Tejedor Tejedor, Gabino   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tello Ramos, Adolfo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tobias Fernandez, Raul   Independiente, Logroño (SA)
Tome Miguel, Cesar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tomé Miguel, José Abundio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormess (SA)
Total: 97 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.