Listado Inscripciones 191026

XXVII Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2018-2019

26 Octubre 2019 --FINALIZADA

Barbero Ballesteros, Javi   AT. Macotera persianas ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Bueno González, Alberto   Team Run&Go, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
de Castro Anta, Héctor   Independiente
Fernández Rivas, Matias   Zamora en Ruta BTT, Zamora (ZA)
García Delgado, José Miguel   Independiente
García Vallejo, Sandra   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Amalia (BA)
Gómez Caballero , María Elena   Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Gomez Perez , Remedios   Independiente
González Vega, Francisco Míguel   C.d. Cazabaches, Madrid (M)
Herrero García , Sergio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín López , Alvaro   Benavente Atletismo , Villafranca del bierzo (LE)
Martín Rico, Raúl   Club triathlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Morejon Gomez, Jesus francisco   Independiente, Sevilla (SE)
Rodríguez Hernández, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Santiago, Enrique   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin Oñiga, Ruben   Kickboxing el Templo talleres vajusa, Salamanca (SA)
Sereno Cea, Alex   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tabares Bueno, Juan Manuel   C.d. Salandar, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Total: 18 corredores

17 Noviembre 2019

Carabias García , Juanfran   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Diéguez González, Bruno   Independiente, Santiago de Compostela (C)
Estevez Colmenero, Aida   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lindo Iglesias , Alejandro   Independiente, Cáceres (CC)
Martin Hernandez, Manuel Fernando   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez de la Gala, Alvaro   Independiente
Total: 6 corredores

22 Diciembre 2019

Bejarano Pérez, Álvaro   Independiente
Bernardo Garcia, Sara   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Total: 3 corredores

Liga completa (5 pruebas)

Acera Curto, Montse   Club Triatlon Charro, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Acera Lorenzo, Álvaro   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ajenjo Lucas, Santiago   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Alberto Martin, Bernardo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Aldave Dominguez, Jessica   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aldrich García, Julio   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Alejo Lorenzo, Alberto   Independiente
Alfaraz Lopez, Manuel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Alfaraz Rivero, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villar de Gallimazo (SA)
Almohalla de la Fuente, Javier   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Rivas, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo , Jorge   Villique-runners, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Álvarez Fernández, Ángel   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Urb. El Encinar (SA)
alvarez Hernández , David   La Navilla Team , Salamanca (SA)
Alvarez Llamazares, Jorge Ramon   Campal Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Alvez Moro, Pilar   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Andres Marcos, Ricardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aparicio, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Garcia, Manuel   C.d.a. las Mimbreras, Salamanca (SA)
Areces López, Rodrigo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arévalo, Juan Carlos   Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesús   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Armentia García , Luis   La Navilla Team , Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Ávila Garrido, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ayuso Bustos , Jose Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ayuso Sánchez, Álvaro   Chandaleros, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Báez Bernal, Víctor Manuel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ballestero Vega, Jesús Maria   Hergar Running , Salamanca (SA)
Balsera Diéguez, Mónica   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Bardales santos, Cristina   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Pedrosillo el Ralo (SA)
Barragán Pierna , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barreiro Pérez, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramon   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Robledo, Valentin   Independiente, Larrodrigo (SA)
Barros, Jesús   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Bartolomé Delanoë, David   Salmántica Triatlon Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bautista Rodriguez, Fabián   Alba Running
Bazo Gonzalez, Fran   C.d Distribuciones Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Becerro Recio, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bellido Cillero, Merce   Club deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Beneitez Miranda, Eloy   C.d.distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Lopez, Alvaro   C.D. Triatlón Pisuerga, Salamanca (SA)
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto   DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel Luis   Independiente, Villares de la Reina- Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Criado, Angel Luis   Ebanisteria Kaoba, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Bernal López, Rubén   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Pedro   Ciudad de Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Blanco Ares, Ana Belen   Kickboxing El Templo/ Carlos Vajusa, Cabrerizos (SA)
Blanco Barroso, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blazquez Madruga, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Boada Sánchez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bonal Zazo, Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Brady, Lindsey   Triatlón Canalla, Salamanca
Bravo Díaz, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bustos Fraile, Carlos   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Cabo Zorrilla, Agustin   Independiente, Aldeanueva de Figueroa (SA)
Campos Bueno, Patricia   Independiente , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Canelo Sánchez, Jose María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cánovas Rivas, Antonio José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cañabate, Pedro   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cañabate Sánchez, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Carrero De Lamo, Eusebio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Carrillo Martinez, Hector   Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo   Malpartida Activa, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle, Ángel   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Casado Pablos, Milena   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Casillas Hernández, Nicolás   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Castaño Jimenez, Gregorio   Cat Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Castelló, María Teresa   Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano, Macotera (SA)
Castro Barragán, Vicente   Navilla , Salamanca (SA)
Cerro Porras, Domingo   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez , Fermín   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cinos Santos, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ciudad Sánchez , José   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique   Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Cortecero Torres, Pedro Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Crego, Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crespo, Raúl   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Criado Pino, Jose   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Cruz López, Raúl   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Cruz Montero , Oscar   Running La Raya , San Esteban de la Sierra (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Pan Cake Team, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuella Peña, Isidro   Independiente, Sepulcro Hilario (SA)
Cuero sanchez, Angela   Independiente, Calvarrasa de abajo (SA)
Cuesta Martín, Juan Carlos   Club deportivo suceder, Salamanca (SA)
Curto Gonzalez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   #number1love, Aldeatejada (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Hoz, Antonio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
de la Rosa Franco, Angel   Team Salamantica Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
de la Zarza , Daniel   Independiente
del Olmo González, Fidel   Cazabaches, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
del Prado Benito, Emilio   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Valle Rodríguez, José Javier   Cazabaches, Béjar (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Demetrio Crespo, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diaz Dominguez, Jose Feliciano   C D Paradinas , Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Díaz Rodríguez, Jesús   Club Deportivo Alcer, Gandía (V)
Diego Álvarez, Juan José   Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Diego Sánchez, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Sánchez, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dieguez Campo, Alfonso   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Diez García , Ángel andres   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Lucas, Marcos   Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Díez San Dionisio, Álvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcamios Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Domínguez Aguirre, Miriam   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Domínguez Aliaga, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Andrés, Celia   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Domínguez, Antonio   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Dominguez , Juan Andrés   Cazabaches, Añover de Tormes (SA)
Domínguez Martínez, Jesús   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de san juan (SA)
Domínguez Peláez, Francisco José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Enrique   Cd Paradinas, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Ana Isabel   C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Dosuna Manjón, Fernando   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dueñas Nevado, Moises   C.D.Moisés Dueñas , Béjar (SA)
Duran sierra, Luis   Albarunning, Alba de tormes (SA)
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente   D.C.Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos De moriscos (SA)
Esparza Barandiaran, Gorka   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Espinha Monteiro, Antonio   Núcleo Sportinguista Leões da Fronteira, Vilar Formoso (UE)
Esteban Gonzalez, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Esteban Perez, Miguel Angel   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Pedrosillo el ralo (SA)
Esteban Rodríguez, Juan   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fermoso García, Ana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Bellanco, Juan José   C.d Botanik, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Diez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Iban, Nino   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Fernández Pérez, Ángel Luis   Intersala, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Vegas, M. Belén   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes , Angel   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Fiz Garcia, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Flores Sanchez, Victor   Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Fraile Argüello, Marcos   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Matías, Serafín   Mesa Valorio, Zamora
Franco Suárez-Bárcena, Enrique   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fresno Castaño , Manuel Jesús   At.Macotera-Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Fuentes Herrero, Mario   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA), Cabrerizos (SA)
Galindo Pedrazo, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallardo Martin, Jose Manuel   Macias Pavimentos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García, Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Almaraz, Santiago   Kodokai, Aldeatejada
García Cruz, Jonatan   El local, Salamanca (SA)
García de la Calle, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Domínguez, Jorge Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Flores , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Fonseca, Hector   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García García , Carlos   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Garcia, Raul   Helmantic Running Team, Aldeateajada (SA)
García Gómez, Miguel Angel   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García González, Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Angel   Beer Runners Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García Jiménez, Alfredo   Ind, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Lanzas, Francisco   Independiente
García Macías , Manuel Francisco   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Team Run&Go, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
Garcia Merino, Enrique   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Pérez Teijón , Carlos   Independiente
García Pérez Teijón , Manuel   Independiente
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Sánchez , Goyo   Los Gremlins , Macotera (SA)
Garcia Sanchez , Victor   Club Deportivo Roberto Ramos Fisioterapia , Mozarbez (SA)
García Sanz, Ramón   Centro de investigación del Cáncer , Salamanca (SA)
García Sayagués, Manuel Eloy   Independiente
García Vaquero, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Villamor , Jose luis   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia-camacho Alvaro, Ricardo   Independiente, Alba de tormes (SA)
Garrido Lahera, Roberto   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Team Run & Go , Salamanca (SA)
Garzón Díaz, Enrique Domingo   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Garzón Juan, David   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Gascon Rodriguez, Jesus Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gaspar Martin, Julián   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Sánchez , Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez de Antonio, Juan Luis   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Gómez Gonzalez, Jesús Alberto   Independiente, Machacón (SA)
Gómez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   C.D. Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Hernández, Raúl   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Gomez Jiménez, Pilar   At Macotera Jamon Prim, Macotera (SA)
Gómez Luengo, Ángel Luis   MueveT, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Marqués, Mario   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gómez Muñoz, Vicente   Club Triatlon Charro, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Navarro, Miriam   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Pindado, Javier   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
González Barroso , Alfonso   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
González Blázquez, Manuel   Triatlon Charro , Alba de Tormes (SA)
González García, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier   Club Deportivo Pardinas de San Juan, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
González Herrero, Antonio   Salmantica triatlón club, Salamanca (SA)
González Lorenzo, Alejandro   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
González Lorenzo, Isaias   ----
González Muñoz, Jonathan   Club Triatlon Charro, Béjar (SA)
González Rebollo, Silvia   Cidade de Lugo Fluvial, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Sánchez, Susana   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Velazquez, Salvador   Inforsat, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Villoria, Javier   Campal Team, Huerta (SA)
González Zarza , Alejandro   Vino de Toro , Salamanca (SA)
González Zubiri , Tomás   Independiente, Aldeadávila de la Ribera (SA)
Gonzalo González, Julián   Independiente, Aldeatejada(salamanca) (SA)
Grijota ordoñez, Carlos   C. D Botanik, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Gurrionero García, Manuel Andres   Trink2, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Gutiérrez Blazquez , Remigio   Atl Macotera persianas Ruano , Macotera (SA)
Gutierrez Calzado, Angel   Club Triatlon Charro, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gutiérrez García , Juan pablo   Club Triatlón salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gutierrez Martín, Mamen   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos , Juan   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Guzmán Hernández , Salva   C.D Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Club Atletismo Macotera, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Calvo, Silvia   Independiente
Hernández Calzado, Jorge   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Hernandez Conde, Javier   Distribuciones f. prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Fiz, Francisco Javier   Ebanistería Caoba, Santa Marta (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Francisca   atletismo Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca
Hernández García, Francisco Javier   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández García, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Gonzalez, Angeles   Club Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruana, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Gregorio, Miguel ?   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Heras, Aitor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Alberto   Independiente
Hernandez Hernandez , Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Victor   Club Triatlón Charro, Salamanca
Hernández laso, Roberto Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Livianos, Álvaro   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Macias, Francisco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Mora, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernandez Naveira, Jose Antonio   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Marco Antonio   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez , Vanessa   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Piñuela, Francisco   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sanchez, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca
Hernández Sanchón, Juan Agustín   Grupo Runnero los Gebres, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Velasco, Roberto   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernando Merino, Jozemanue   Kickboxing El Templo/ Carlos Vajusa, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernando Sanchez, Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrera Hernandez, Nicolas   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero, Marcos   Independiente
Herrero Gutierrez, Margarita Libertad   Independiente, Bejar (SA)
Herrero Iñigo, Jose E.   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, José   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Juan María   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Maria del Carmen   Club Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Miguel Angel   Club Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Herrero Vicente, Pablo   Salamanca Raid & Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos J.   Club Triatlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Hoya Serna, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Huidobro García del Muro, F. Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Carnés , Eloy   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Carnés, Guillermo   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Iglesias Garrido, Hector   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Iglesias, Isidro   Kcharros, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sanchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ingelmo Fra, Irene   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Ingelmo García, Francisco   Independiente
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid, Francisco Javier   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Hernandez, Manuel   At Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Santos, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Santos, Raquel   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Yagüe, Antonio   Cd Paradinas, Tordillos (SA)
Juan Castro, David   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Laso Pablos, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Lis Garcia, Miguel de   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Gómez, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Prieto , Ivan   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López Alonso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Antona , Luis Felipe   Independiente, Bejar (SA)
Lopez Diaz, David   Cd. la Sezta, Crespos (AV)
López Hernández, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Jiménez , Gemma   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
López Manchado, Fernando   -, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Noreña , Marcos   Club deportivo Alcer , Cilloruelo (SA)
López Pérez , Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Sánchez , Teresa   Hergar Running , Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Martin, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lucas Poveda, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Luna Sanchez, Domingo Jose   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Macías Hernández, Jose Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Macias Verdejo, Jose Manuel   Macias Pavimentos, Villamayor (SA)
Maillo Hernandez, Juan Pablo   Campal Team, Aldealengua (SA)
Maillo Martin, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Maletta Muñoz , Leo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Malmierca rollan , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Manso crespo, Jose   Comercial ulsa, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano García, José María   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Marcio Manzano, Miguel   Bafsr, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javier   Fucorunners, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Marcos gomez, Abraham   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Marcos Pérez, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivera, Manuel   Alba running , Terradillos (SA)
María Marcos, Juan Ramón   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Amaro, M. Jose   Valientas, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Martin anton, Roberto   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Arias, Leticia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Barbero , Sergio   Atletismo macotera jamon prim , Babilafuente (SA)
Martin Carrillo, Jose Maria   Independiente
Martín Cavero, Óscar   Kickboxing El Templo , Salamanca (SA)
Martín Coca, Abdón   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martin de Sande, Jose Maria   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Martin Garcia, Miguel   La Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Martín García, Miguel Ángel   Fisio&fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Martin Goberna, Jesus   Club Triatlón Canalla , Cabrerizos (SA)
Martin Gomez, José Luis   Independiente
Martín González, Jesús Angel   Independiente
Martin Hernández , Benito Jose   Independiente, Villoruela (SA)
Martín Hernandez, F.Javier   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Jose Antonio   Cazabaches, Linares de Riofrio (SA)
Martin Herrero , Óscar   Independientemente , Villamayor (SA)
Martín Juan , José Roberto   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martín López, Celia   Independiente
Martín Miranda, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Paz, Saúl   C.D. Alcer, Cantalpino (SA)
Martin perez, José carlos   El templo vajusa, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Ruiz, Francisco   Independiente , Moriscos (SA)
Martín Señorán, Ana María   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Martín Tomé, Jorge   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Sanchez, Montserrat   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Matias, Javier   Tribeteam, Brjar (SA)
Mayoral Hernandez , Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Méndez Prieto, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Gomez, Soraya   Club Triatlon Charro, Salamanca (SA)
Mijan Monje, David   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners , Cabrerizos (SA)
Moral Herrero, Felix   CD Team Run&Go, Cabrerizos (SA)
Moreira Hernandez, Miguel   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Moreno García, Jose Antonio   C.D.Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco   Independiente, Gomecello (SA)
Muñiz Hernández , Jorge José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz, Lydia   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Muñoz Clorennec, Adrián   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Muñoz Diego , María Isabel   Independiente , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Muñoz Hernández, Elena   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Alcorcillo de Aliste, Alcorcillo de Aliste (ZA)
Navas Barba, Daniel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Neila alegre, Teodoro   Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Nevado Blázquez , Juan José   Mesón paco , Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Bueno , Miguel Ángel   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Nieto Verdugo, Hugo   Fucorunners, Salamanca (SA)
Olalla Pérez, Felipe   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Oliveros de la Rua, Angel   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Ortiz Alburquerque, Eva   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pablo Aparicio, José Luis   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Pacho Garcia, Guzman   Independiente
Palacios Vicario, Beatriz   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Palomino Paniagua, Mavi   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Parra Muñoz, Ruben   CD Bedunia FB&R, Salamanca (SA)
Pedraz sierra , Saul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Peix Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez bellido , Francisco Jose   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pérez Campos , David   Fisio & Fit Hervás , Hervás (CC)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Holgado, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Lafuente, Jonathan   Hermes Helmantica, Santa Marta (SA)
Pérez Máximo, José Manuel   Gum Usal, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Perez-Diz, Jorge   Triatlón Canalla, Salamanca
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Porteros Alonso , Vicente   Salamanca Runners , Salamanca (SA)
Portilla Serrano, Lorenzo   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aguado, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, María José   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Quijada Garcia, Ana Isabel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, María   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Gonzalez, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Rivas, Remedios   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ramos Vicente , Roberto   Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor (SA)
Rebollo Vicente, Felipe   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Rengel Martinez, Juan Jesus   Independiente, Piedrahita (AV)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Garcia, Salvador   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivera Esteban, Jonathan   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero de Castro, Miguel   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rivero Mateos, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen Soraya   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Coque, Ruben   Chandaleros, Santa Marta (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamancaca (SA)
Rodríguez Boyero, Mark   Salmantica triatlon club , Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez de la Torre, José Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez del hoyo, Jonathan   Oporunners , Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Emiliano, Raymond Santo   C.D Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Fernandez , Juaquin   The Goonies bike , León (LE)
Rodríguez Fernández, Ricardo   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, German   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez García, Mario   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Raul   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Hernandez, Lizandro   Independiente
Rodríguez Hernández, Verónica   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Macias, Manuel Jesús   C.D. Tribeteam, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Méndez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez, María   Independiente, Calle Zaragoza 3, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodriguez, Julio Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Solé, David   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Ventana, Óscar   Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Romo Hernandez, Enrique   Canicross salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Perez, Antonio   Ninguno, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Roncero Domibguez, Maria del Mar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Rosales, Rubén   Independiente
Ruano Monzon, Gabriel   atletismo Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca
Ruano Salvador, José María   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel   Vino de Toro caja Rural , Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Rodriguez, Jose Basilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Salazar Sastre, Miguel   Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Saldaña Garcia, Juan Jose   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Salvador Casero, Axel   Independiente
San Cayetano Herrero, Alfonso   Piedras Rodantes , Villamayor (SA)
San Martín Salgado , Francisco   Runeando a los 40+- club baucan , Calvarrasa de abajo (SA)
San Roman Martin, Ignacio   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Acosta, Alejandra   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez, Cristina   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Arcenillas, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Calle, José María   Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Casas, Raul   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Castelló, David   Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez Chamoso, Jose Maria   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Sanchez del Brío , Luis Ángel   Independiente, Parada De Rubiales (SA)
Sánchez Diaz, Samuel   Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Espinosa, Daniel   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sánchez García, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García, Emilio   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Jorge   Centromasajes77 / Bar las 4 Hermanas, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Pedro Antonio   Academia de Guardias de Baeza, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Carlos   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Granados, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Carlos   Triatlón Canalla, Doñinos is the future (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Fco Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernández , Gema   Valientas, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Miguel Vicente   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanchez hernandez, Oscar Ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez Holgado, Julian   Independiente, Santa Marta de tormes (SA)
Sánchez Jiménez , David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Jimeno, Jorge   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Juy, Angel Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Juy, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Lucas, Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos   At Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martin, Agustin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Francisco Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martín , Olga   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Manuel   Independiente, Santa Marta (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Muñoz, Félix Pablo   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Palomares, Lola   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Perez, Pablo   Individual, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Carolina   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Chelo   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Yolanda   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Aldealengua (SA)
Sanchez Tejedor, Jose Miguel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez-Manzano Garcia, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho, Rubén   Intersala Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Sanjustiniano Sánchez, Javier   Sierra de Francia, La Alberca (SA)
Santamaria Martin, Alessandra   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Santana, Anabelen   Piedras rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Santos martin, David   Piratas atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz González, David   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanz Martin, Javier   Independiente
Sanz Ortega, Vicente   Motor Perkinsteam, Piedrahita (AV)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Javier   Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin Martin, Avelino   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Serrada Pariente, David   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia, Rafael   Campal Team, San Morales (SA)
Serrano Martín, Jose Maria   Independientemente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Serrano Martín, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Míguel A   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Pedraza, Juan   Club deportivo Alcer., Salamanca (SA)
Sierro martinez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Silva Gejo, Luis María   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Tejeda Hernández, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   C.D. Salud Mental Castilla y León FEDEACYL , Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Moran , Manuel Vicente   Independiente, Salamnca (SA)
Terrón Seco, Roberto Juan   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tocino García, Sara   CD Team Run&Go, Vitigudino (SA)
Toribio Vicente , Angel Roberto   Team Run&go , Aldeatejada , Salamanca (SA)
Torres Hernandez, Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Naveira, Angel   Independiente, Parada de Arriba (SA)
Torres Rodriguez, Fernando   Atletas Populares de Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Urdiales Lubeiro, Diego   Independiente
Vallejo Llamas, Victoria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valls Santos, Yolanda   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Valverde Diego, David   Runeando A los 40+-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Gonzalez, Ana   Runeando A los 40+-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Sánchez, Juan María   Independiente, Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Varas Bueno, Aurora   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vázquez Rivero, Ismael Jesús   Ningún, Guijuelo (SA)
Velasco Macarro, Manuel   Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Verde Fernández, Rubén   Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Fdez del Campo, Esther   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Vicente Hernández , Jorge   Trink-2, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Vicente Herrero, Oscar   Hogar PVC Team, Vitigudino (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Muñoz, Juan Francisco   CD Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes - 37900 (SA)
Vicente Sánchez, Ruben   Atletismo macotera persianas ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Piratas Atletismo, Santa Marta (SA)
Villegas, Eva M   CD Team Run&Go , Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
White Garcia, Manuel   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Yañez Mangas, David   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Yeguas blanco, Miguel   Mesa de valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Yenes Barbero, Víctor Manuel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Yenes Ortega , Mariano   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zato Manzano , Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Zorita-viota pérez , Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Zurdo Hernández , Elisardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Total: 550 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.