Listado Inscripciones 191026

XXVII Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2018-2019

Liga completa (5 pruebas)

Alonso Rivas, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alvarez Llamazares, Jorge Ramon   Campal Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Alvez Moro, Pilar   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Ballestero Vega, Jesús Maria   Hergar Running , Salamanca (SA)
Barragán Pierna , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramon   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Robledo, Valentin   Independiente, Larrodrigo (SA)
Bartolomé Delanoë, David   Salmántica Triatlon Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bazo Gonzalez, Fran   C.d Distribuciones Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Beneitez Miranda, Eloy   C.d.distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel Luis   Independiente, Villares de la Reina- Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Criado, Angel Luis   Ebanisteria Kaoba, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Blanco Ares, Ana Belen   Kickboxing El Templo/ Carlos Vajusa, Cabrerizos (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Brady, Lindsey   Triatlón Canalla, Salamanca
Campos Bueno, Patricia   Independiente , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Cañabate, Pedro   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cañabate Sánchez, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Carrillo Martinez, Hector   Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo   Malpartida Activa, Salamanca (SA)
Castelló, María Teresa   Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano, Macotera (SA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez , Fermín   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Crego, Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Pan Cake Team, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuesta Martín, Juan Carlos   Club deportivo suceder, Salamanca (SA)
del Olmo González, Fidel   Cazabaches, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Álvarez, Juan José   Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Diez García , Ángel andres   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Lucas, Marcos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Aguirre, Miriam   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Domínguez Martínez, Jesús   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de san juan (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Esparza Barandiaran, Gorka   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Fiz Garcia, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García, Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Almaraz, Santiago   Kodokai, Aldeatejada
García Cruz, Jonatan   El local, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Flores , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Villamor , Jose luis   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia-camacho Alvaro, Ricardo   Independiente, Alba de tormes (SA)
Garzón Díaz, Enrique Domingo   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   C.D. Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Sánchez, Susana   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Villoria, Javier   Campal Team, Huerta (SA)
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Club Atletismo Macotera, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Gregorio, Miguel ?   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez , Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Livianos, Álvaro   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Macias, Francisco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernandez Mora, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernando Merino, Jozemanue   Kickboxing El Templo/ Carlos Vajusa, Cabrerizos (SA)
Iglesias Carnés, Guillermo   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Iglesias Garrido, Hector   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Sanchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Laso Pablos, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Llorente Prieto , Ivan   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López Alonso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Antona , Luis Felipe   Independiente, Bejar (SA)
López Sánchez , Teresa   Hergar Running , Salamanca (SA)
Maillo Hernandez, Juan Pablo   Campal Team, Aldealengua (SA)
Martín Cavero, Óscar   Kickboxing El Templo , Salamanca (SA)
Martín García, Miguel Ángel   Fisio&fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Martin Goberna, Jesus   Club Triatlón Canalla , Cabrerizos (SA)
Martin Hernández , Benito Jose   Independiente, Villoruela (SA)
Martín Juan , José Roberto   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martín Miranda, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin perez, José carlos   El templo vajusa, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Señorán, Ana María   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Muñoz Clorennec, Adrián   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Muñoz Diego , María Isabel   Independiente , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Neila alegre, Teodoro   Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Olalla Pérez, Felipe   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Peix Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Holgado, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez-Diz, Jorge   Triatlón Canalla, Salamanca
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, María José   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, María   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Gonzalez, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamancaca (SA)
Rodríguez Macias, Manuel Jesús   C.D. Tribeteam, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Perez, Antonio   Ninguno, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Salvador Casero, Axel   Independiente
Sanchez Acosta, Alejandra   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Castelló, David   Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez del Brío , Luis Ángel   Independiente, Parada De Rubiales (SA)
Sánchez García, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García, Pedro Antonio   Academia de Guardias de Baeza, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Carlos   Triatlón Canalla, Doñinos is the future (SA)
Sanchez Martin, David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia, Rafael   Campal Team, San Morales (SA)
Tocino García, Sara   CD Team Run&Go, Vitigudino (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Muñoz, Juan Francisco   CD Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes - 37900 (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Piratas Atletismo, Santa Marta (SA)
Yeguas blanco, Miguel   Mesa de valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 109 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.