Listado Inscripciones 191013

Marcha Solidaria “La Rosca” – Ricobayo de Alba

WEB

Senderismo 9Km

Alonso Galán , José
Alonso Marín , Paula
Alonso Marín, Raquel
Andrés Andrés, Beatriz
Andrés Andrés , Daniel
Andrés Anton, Angel
Andrés Barroso, Maria Jesús
Andrés González , Adrián
Aparicio, Diana
Barroso, José Antonio
Barroso Alvarez, Angel
Barroso Andres, Manuel
Barroso Andres, Marta
Barroso Andres, Nuria
Barroso Andres, Vicente
Barroso Aparicio, Cordelia
Barroso Barroso, Angel
Barroso Barroso, Mateo
Barroso Fernandez, Raquel
Barroso Lorenzo, Encarni
Barroso Lorenzo, Estefanía
Barroso Lorenzo, Ricardo
Barroso Mañanes, Francisco
Barroso Rodriguez, Florentino
Barroso Rodriguez, Pedro
Boizas Macías, Eva
Calabaza Rodríguez , David
Capilla Bernardo, Nazaret
Carbajo, Paula
Carbajo, Toñi
Cardona Barroso , Alicia
Carro Pedrero, África
Carro Plaza, Víctor
Chapado Garcia, Isaias
Chapado Gutiérrez , Inma
Codesal, Marisol
Codesal Barroso, Francisco
Codesal de Miguel, Hugo
Codesal de Miguel, Nagore
Codesal Lobo, Arancha
Codesal Lobo, Sara
Coromoto, Linda
De Miguel Eskurza, Ilazkiñe
Delgado, Antonio
Delgado, Judit
Diego Diego, Bego
Espiña Prieto , Anaiansi
Faúndez, Lucía
Faundez, Mario
Fernández Bernardo , Justi
Fernández Calvo, Daniel
Fernandez Lorenzo, Sari
Fernández Rouco , Jesús
Garcia, Joaquin
Gomez Alvarez, Carlos
González Alónso, Miriam
González Carnero, Ketty
Gutiérrez Castro, Susana
Gutierrez Roncero, Teresa
Jimenez Collado, Jesus
Lobo Cimarra, Matilde
Lorenzo Calvo, Elisa
Lorenzo Calvo, Esperanza
Lorenzo Cardona , Olivia
Lorenzo Cardona , Vera
Lorenzo Mielgo, Isabel
Luis, Paquita
Mangas Encinas, Carlos
Mangas González , Adela
Marín Lorenzo, Begoña
Martinez Fernandez, Laura
Mata, Miguel
Miguel Alonso, Luis Alberto
Morán Fernández , María
Moreno López, Mercedes
Pardal, Jose
Pascual Iglesias, Olivia
Pedrero Fernández, María
Prieto Alonso , Emillia
Prieto Luis, Ainhoa
Ramírez Coromoto, Kenai
Ramírez Manrique, Juan
Rodriguez, Jorge
Roncero Andrés, Blanca
Roncero Molina, Daniel
Ruiz Cano, Gema
Terrón Bartolome, José Manuel
Torío Mateos, Silvia
Torres Tejerina, Luis
Turiño Barroso, Andres
Turiño Barroso, Enrique
Turiño Calvo, Jesús
Useros Pulgar, Juan Luis
Valero, Carla
Vallecillo Gil, Maria Jose
Vara Boizas, Kilian
Vara Boizas, Miranda
Vara Ferrero, Raúl
Total: 98 corredores

BTT 40Km

Andrés Andrés , Sergio
Barrientos Arjona, Andres
Barroso Lorenzo, Andres
Bratos González, Carlos
Codesal Lobo, Javier
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás
De Luis Monroy , Luis Miguel
Del rosal ramos, Félix jose
Diez Martin, David
Fernandez Sancho, Javier
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel
Garcia Carbo, Angel
Garcia Juanes, Pedro
Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel
González Bartolomé , Genaro
Gonzalez Prieto, Jose
Guillen Garcia, Marta
Lopez Blanco, Alvaro
López Fidalgo, Alejandro
López silvo, Fco Javier
Martin Garcia , Marcos
Martín Mayor, Francisco Javier
Martinez Mielgo, Julio
Nieto Vicente , José Joaquín
Pedron Marcos, Carlos
Pernia Diego, Samuel
Prez Garrido , Isidro
Queipo Iglesias, Ignacio
Ramos Gonzalez, Angel
Rapado Martínez, Jose Luis
Rapado Rapado, Francisco
Rapado Rapado, Manuel
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés
Total: 34 corredores

 

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.