Listado Inscripciones 190825

Travesía a nado Lago de Sanabria 2019

6000m

Abad cabrera, Alvaro   Athomsport, Valladolid (VA)
Aguado Dominguez, Ismael   Cd Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Alonso Alvarez, Amaya   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Amaro Pereda , Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blazquez Pérez, Eduardo   Independiente
Brea Sanchez, Sergio   Independiente, Arganda del Rey (M)
Candial Espada, Ana   Cn León, Madrid (M)
Chacon Ruiz, Pedro   Independiente, Alpedrete (M)
Colomo Sánchez, Manuel   Independiente, Sevilla (SE)
de la Fuente Abajo, Isabel   Triatlón Alpedrete, Alpedrete (madrid) (M)
Dominguez Rivero, David   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Escobar Sierra, Miguel Angel   Cn Casa de Asturias, León (LE)
Fernández Díaz, Andrea   Natació aquamasters , Aviles (O)
Galindo Ballesteros, Pablo   CN Tres Cantos, Tres Cantos (M)
Gamarra Olmedo, Jorge   CD Upstream , Valladolid (VA)
García tarodo, Fernando   Independiente, Madrid (M)
García Viviani, Javier   Triatlón Alpedrete, Alpedrete (madrid) (M)
Gómez Oviedo, Balbino   Club Natación Parquesol., Valladolid (VA)
González Saludes, Natalia   Independiente, Villarrodrigo de las Regueras (LE)
Gutierrez Esteban, Juan Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Hernández Gallego, María   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernanz de Salas, Rodrigo   CC Triatlon Majadahonda , Majadahonda (M)
López Fernández, Oscar   Zona de Meta , Leganes (M)
López Gómez, Eduardo   Tricam, Móstoles (M)
Marcos Vega, Gerardo   Radikal Swim, Barcelona (B)
Mendez Abalde, Manuel A.   Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Merino González, Raul   CD. Upstream, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Nespereira García, Javier   C. N. Upstream, Valladolid (VA)
Nuñez Perez, Ramon   OTT Triatlon club, Mondragon (SS)
Palomeque Gonzalez, Cesar   Cronos Triatlón, el Barraco (AV)
Pellitero Moreno, Samuel   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Peralta Perez, Israel   Peralta Power-Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Blanco, Antonio José   CN Casa de Asturias, León (LE)
Pérez Campos, Carlos   CN Máster Torrijos, Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez Campos, Marcos   Atlético Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez García, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Polo Oliver, Gregorio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Racines Alava, Erwin Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Saez del moral, Jose maria   Independiente
Sánchez Ruiz , Rafael Alejandro   CD Halegatos, Rivas (M)
Tornero Casas, Agustín   C. N. Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Triatlón, Abraham Castillo Nieto   Cronos Triatlón, Mataelpino (M)
Valls Santos, Jose   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Vara Lana, Rubén   CN Santa Engracia, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Varela Garrido, Borja   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Total: 46 corredores

3000m

Alba, Gonzalo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alegre Gonzalez, Raul   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Alonso Rubio, Jesús   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Alvarez Belkasen, Nora   Club Natacion Leon, León (LE)
Alvarez Nistal, Jaime   Independiente, las Rozas de Madrid (M)
Alvarez Nistal, Maria   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Álvarez Sánchez, Cesar   Upstream, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez vilor, Ivan   Club Triatlòn Bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Antolin Janas, Jan   Natacion Palencia, Villamuriel de Cerrato (P)
Antón González, Irene   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Aparicio Perez, Carlos   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Arroyo, Alberto   Independiente
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos   Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Astudillo Alvarez, Isaac   Independiente, Sotopalacios - Merindad de Río Ubierna (BU)
Baekelandt, Koen   C.D. Halegatos, Madrid (M)
Balsa Serrano, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Baños Garcia, Samuel   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Bartolome Fernandez, Luisfer   Triatlon Palencia, Valdespina (P)
Bejarano Vinagre, David   Independiente
Blanco Alijas, Sergio   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Bliznakoff Montero, Paula Sara   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Calvo Bártulos, Sandra   Club Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Casaseca de la Higuera, Juan Pablo   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Cordero de Castro , Andrea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Cortes Marcos, Daniel   Triatlon Bierzo, Camponaraya (LE)
Crespo Arrimada, Alejandro   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Del Pozo González , Emma   Club Deportivo Valle del Alberche, El Barraco (AV)
Diez Gonzalez , Jairo   Independiente, León (LE)
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Esteban alvarez, Adrian   Triatlon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Feltrero García , César   C N Villalba, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Llanos, Luis   Cd Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Lopez, Javier   Upstream, Simancas (VA)
Gallego, Esther   Independiente, Leganés (M)
Gancedo Valdes, Monica   Trican Bañeza, Leon (LE)
Garcia Alvarez, Mª Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
García cruz, Jonatan   El local, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Riesco, David   Tbo Restaurant, Zamora (ZA)
Getino Reyero, Paula   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Gomez Casillas, Francisco   Independiente, la Adrada (AV)
Gómez Moro, Víctor   C.d. Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Sánchez, Benito   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Folgueiras , Jose Manuel   Club Triatlón 401 Flyz Bikes, Aranjuez (M)
González Hoyos , Rubén   Triatlón Bierzo , Ponferrada (LE)
González Túrrez , Pelayo   Club Triatlón 401 Flyz Bikes, Aranjuez (M)
Herrandiz Pinilla, Susana   Independiente, Arganda del Rey (M)
Laina Martinez, Ruben   Independiente, Guadalajara (GU)
Lanchas de la Rúa, Jose María   Club Deportivo Valle del Alberche, El Barraco (AV)
Leal Fernández, Cibrán   Club Natación Galaico, Vilanova de Arousa (PO)
Lenguas Fernandez, German   Cronos Triatlon, Manzanares el Real (M)
Lopez Alonso , Juan   Triatlon Bierzo , Ponferrada (LE)
Lopez Sanchez, Julian   Triatlon Zona de Meta, Madrid (M)
Madera González, Francisco   Nuevo Recreo Industrial , León (LE)
Manresa Ferrandez, Rafael   C.a. Grumocs, Callosa de Segura (A)
Manzano Jiménez, Isabel   Independiente, Torrejón de Ardoz (M)
Martin ferrero, Carlos   Club Natación Leon, Leon (LE)
Martín Rico, Raúl   Club triathlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Martínez de Ubago, María Itxaso   Independiente
Martínez González, Alejandra   Triatlonciem, Ciempozuelos (M)
Martínez González, Carla   Triatlonciem, Ciempozuelos (M)
Martinez Juez, Jaime   Triatlón Zona de Meta, Leganes (M)
Masa Pintado, Martín   Independiente, Gijón (O)
Matilla, Sergio   Tbo Restaurant, Zamora (ZA)
Merayo Rodríguez, Noel   Club Deportivo Triatlón Bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Mojon Valdazo, Jorge Juan   Ctoa, Arroyomolinos (M)
Molero Rodríguez, Pablo   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Moreno Sanz, Manuel   Independiente
Moreta Magdaleno , Hugo   Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Moro fraile, Sergio   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Muñoz Lopez, Alba Maria   Triatlón Zona de Meta, Leganes (M)
Palazuelo Martínez, Santi   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Pérez Bococs, Asier   Natación Parquesol , Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez Hernández, Juan Carlos   Natación Zamora, Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Sánchez, Sergio   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Picazo Pino, Francisco   Independiente
Puertas Hidalgo, Ariadna   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Quiñones Garcia, Benito   Club Natacion Valdeorras, Ourense (OR)
Rodríguez Bueno, Angel   Independiente
Rodríguez Quintas, Miguel   Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Rey, David   Ovimaster, Ponferrada (LE)
Salguero Castillero, Antonio   Sopela Igeriketa Swim, Santurtzi (BI)
Salvador Lopez, Alicia Anastasia   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Sánchez López, Eliseo   Triatlon Alcala, Alcala de Henares (M)
Sanchez Robles, Jose Manuel   Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Rubio , Irina   Trisinfronteras , El Molar (M)
Sanchez San Martin, Raul   Oet Team, Madrid (M)
Sánchez Sánchez , Jesús   Club Acuático Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Santos Benito, Alipio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Santos Guzmán, Patricia   Club Triatlón Zona de Meta, Leganés (M)
Sebastián Castellanos, Maria Pilar   Fundación Azierta Bicicletas Pina Tritoledo, Cuenca (CU)
Serrano Sanz, Rubén   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Valverde Hernandez, Cristina   Club Vulcania,Lanzarote, Arrecife (GC)
Vidal Ramos, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Zapatero Alfonso, Carmen   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Zapico gaztelumendi, Manuel   CD Triatlón Bierzo , Ponferrada (LE)
Total: 96 corredores

1500m

Abad Esteban, Lucia   Triatlon 401, Los Molinos (M)
Abad muñoz, Jaime   Athomsport, Valladolid (VA)
Alcocer Candela , José Manuel   Trisinfronteras , El Molar (M)
Alfonso Hernández, Javier   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso de la Cruz, Ivan   Tritor Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Álvarez Vivas, Borja   Vilanova, Barcelona (B)
Aparicio Garcia, Carlos   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Arias Muñiz, Alberto   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Bardal León, Susana   Independiente, León (LE)
Barrio Garcia, Diego   Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Benito Lopez, Virginia   Ctoa, Arroyomolinos (M)
Blanco Menes , Jorge   Independiente
Brezo Vaquero, Victor   Tritor Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Campos Manzano, Ana   CD Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Cañizares Galân, Bachir   Independiente, Ciempozuelos (M)
Casado Martínez, Diego   Club Salvamento Y Socorrismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Castro, Pablo   Club Natación Villalba, Galapagar (M)
Diez Bocos, Maialen   Tritor, Tordesillas (VA)
Fernández Díaz, José Marcos   Club Triatlón Ondarreta Alcorcón, Leganés (M)
Fernández Herrero, Jesus Angel   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Llanos, Luis   Cd Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Ruiz, Pablo Andres   Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Flores Pozo, David   Independiente, Zaratan (VA)
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis   Triatlón Duero, Tábara (ZA)
Galindo, Raquel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Alvarado, Ana   Independiente, San Lorenzo de El Escorial (M)
Garcia Alvarado, Marta   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Garcia Alvarez, Mª Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Gimeno Pinedo, Jorge   Club Natación Palencia, Palencia (P)
González Corral , Javier   Tritor, Tordesillas (VA)
Gonzalez-Robles Corrales, Alvaro   Independiente, Rivas-vaciamadrid (M)
Gutiérrez Daganzo, Pilar   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Lage Reis-Correia, Miguel   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Lopez Ramos, David   Dual Bike Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Marcos Vega, Gerardo   Radikal Swim, Barcelona (B)
Martínez Cano, Sara   Marlins Triatlón Madrid, Madrid (M)
Martínez Miguel, Marcos   Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Meneses Lobo, Julio   Ctoa, Leganés (M)
Mera Puras, Eva   Atalanta, Valladolid (VA)
Morales sanchez, Sara   Triatloncien, Villaconejos (M)
Moreno Mateos, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Navarro Aguirre, Juan Carlos   Sopela igeriketa swin, Bilbao (BI)
Palazuelo Fernández, Santiago   Atletismo La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Palazuelo Martínez, Santi   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Palomeque González, Belén   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Peón Azcano , Marcos   APTri, Gijón (O)
Pérez Bajo, Cristina   Independiente, Valencia (V)
Pérez Bococs, Asier   Natación Parquesol , Tordesillas (VA)
Pichoto Gil, Sergio Nicolas   Marlins Triatlón Madrid, Madrid (M)
Prada, Robert   Club Natación Villalba, Galapagar (M)
Ramos Ariza , Lucía   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Reyero Rodríguez , Sara   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Rodríguez Pérez, Pedro   Club de triatlon Zona de Meta, Leganes (M)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut   Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Sanchez, Andy   Club natacion leon, Carbajal de la Legua (LE)
Rodriguez Sanchez, Yanina   Club natacion leon, Carbajal de la Legua (LE)
Samaniego Miguélez, Paloma   UpStream, Valladoldi (VA)
Sastre Gago, Raul   Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Seisdedos, Juan   Club Natación Villalba, Galapagar (M)
Seisdedos Bellido , Jesús   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sierra, Andrea   Cn Casa de Asturias, León (LE)
Steinhop, Thomas   Www.reiseberichte.bplaced.net, Madrid (M)
Suárez Miranda , Alicia   Club Natación León , León (LE)
Tejedor Nistal, Joaquin   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Tornero Tejerina, Andrea   C. N. Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Valenciano Montenegro, Jose Benito   Club Natación León, Ribas de la Valduerna (LE)
Vecillas Castro, Leire   Tritor, Tordesillas (VA)
Vidal Alvarez, Israel   Acuatico León, León (LE)
Vivero Gonzalez, Miguel   Independiente, Gijon (O)
Total: 69 corredores

800m

Abril centeno , Isabel   Running vigia, Badalona (B)
Adiego Valle, Roberto   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Luis, Sara   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Ramírez, Alfonso   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Alvarez Belkasen, Rodrigo   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Arroyo Bonifacio, Lara   CD Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Arroyo Bonifacio, Sofia   CD Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Bailon Lorenzo, Victor   Independiente, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Barrero Casquero, Agustin   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Benito Blazquez, Marcos   Cn Ciudad de ?vila, ?vila (AV)
Benito Mojon, Julia   ADN Mostoles, Arroyomolinos (M)
Blanco González , Jaime   Natación Avilés , Avilés (O)
Blinakoff, Irene Beatriz   Ckub Natación León, León
Brea Gutierrez , Lucia   Independiente, Arganda del Rey (M)
Brezo Vaquero, Victor   Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Casado Martínez, Diego   Club Salvamento Y Socorrismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Delgado Escudero, Ricardo   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Descalzo Gómez, ?   Cn Ciudad de Avila, Ávila (AV)
Doural Barrio, Jimena   Club Natación Parquesol , Valladolid (VA)
Fernández Llanos, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Plaza, Pablo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Alvarez, Mª Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Gimeno Sánchez, Isabel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
González Corral , Noelia   Triatlón tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
Gonzalez Dominguez, Ana   Cd Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Robledano, Marina   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernandez, Marta   Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Morales, José Miguel   Athomsport, Valladolid (VA)
Herrero Martín , Diana   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Lázaro Prieto, Cristina   Deporama Joven In Triatlón Soriano, Zamora (ZA)
López García, Mónica   C.D. Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López García, Paula   C.D. Natación Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Martín Bárcena, Álvaro   Club Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, Ana María   Independiente, San Rafael (SG)
Mendez Garcia, Lucia   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Mendez Garcia, Raul   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Monje Mencia, David   Club natacion leon, Leon (LE)
Moreda Blanco, Marcos   Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Moreno Vivas, Maria   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Pelaez Gomez, Manuel   CD Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Cuesta, Irene   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto González, Veronica   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Puente diez , Jorge   Club Natación León , Leon (LE)
Rivero Sanz, Natalia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Fernandez, Ana   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Salvador Lopez, Alicia Anastasia   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Santamarta Martínez, Álvaro   Club Acuático León, León (LE)
Santamarta Martínez, Nerea   Club Acuático León, León (LE)
Santiago Moreno, Diego   Club Natación Mirasierra , Madrid (M)
Serrano Cañas, Ángel   Club Natación Bierzo Ponferrada, Ponferrada (LE)
Uña Barrio, Marcos   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Valenciano Miguélez, Adrian   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Valenciano Miguélez, Hugo   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Vicente Alonso, Pablo   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Villar Prieto, Carolina   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 55 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.