Listado Inscripciones 190803

II Cross Popular Parada de Rubiales

Corredores 10500m

Aguadero Sánchez , Alberto   Independiente
Alonso Carretero, Gonzalo   Transportes Blascomillan
Bayón Barbero , José Carlos   Apaches
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente
Borrego Armenteros, Valentin   Parada de Rubiales
Calvo Garcia, Rocio   Parada de Rubiales
Calvo Gutiérrez , Manuel Ángel   Independiente
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   PancakeTeam
Domínguez Aguirre, Miriam   DC Castellanos de Moriscos
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente   D.C.Castellanos de Moriscos
Fiz del Teso, Alberto   Independiente
García , Juan Antonio   Independiente
García Gómez, Miguel Angel   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos
Garcia Mariño, Enrique   Independiente
García Simal, Carlos Luis   Club Triatlón Salamanca
González Clavero, Sebastián   La Garrocha
Gutiérrez Clavero, Florencio   Independiente
Hernandez Garcia, Antonio   Independiente
López Manchado, Fernando   El centurión
Manjon Estevez, Jorge   Canicross Salamanca
Matias Moreno, Leticia   Independiente
Morell Chivato, Miguel   Http://tallerdeclasicas.com/blog/
Pascual Fariña, Javier   Independiente
Pascual Saludes, Pilar   Independiente
Rodriguez Benéitez, Jorge   C. A. La Bañeza
Sancayo Neira, Jesús   La Ráfaga
Sancayo Neira, Ramon   Hay que echarle hue.....
Sánchez , Luís Ángel   Carbayin
Sanchez Hernandez, Fco Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer
Sánchez Hernández, Manuel   Escuela Taurina
Santos Romero, Raul   Pan Cake Team
Sierra herrero , Roberto   Jariegos
Vicente Garretas, Ruben   Independiente
Total: 33 corredores

Corredores 5000m

Armenteros Hernández, Luis   Independiente
Armenteros Hernández , Raúl   los Juanes
Comas gravalosa, Judith   Independiente
Garcia Gonzalez, Beatriz   Independiente
García Hernández , Adrián   los Juanes
Hernández Martin, David   los Juanes
Moreno Cubillo, Raquel   Independiente
Pascual Saludes, Laura   Independiente
Ramos Silvo, Yolanda   Independiente
Rodriguez Neira, Angela   Parada de Rubiales
Santos Figuero, Andrés   Independiente
Santos figuero, Marisa   Independiente
Total: 12 corredores

Andarines

Alonso Sanchez, Maria Dolores   Independiente
Armenteros González , Nico   Parada de Rubiales
Armenteros González , Sagrario   Independiente
Bartolomé, Pilar   Independiente
Blanco Garcia, Jose Carlos   Independiente
Calvo, Nuria   Independiente
Cubillo Garcia, Paqui   Independiente
Cueto saiz , Sonia   Independiente
Escribano Armenteros, Marcelina Baltasara   Independiente
Fernandez Rogado, Leire   Independiente
Fernandez Zapaa, Sonia   Independiente
Ferrero Vazquez, Lourdes   Independiente
García Armenteros, Lorena   Independiente
García Armenteros, Sara   Independiente
García Clavero, Antonio   Independiente
García Gonzalez, Alberto   Independiente
García Hernández , Patricia   Parada de Rubiales
Gomez Iglesias, Jose   Independiente
González Borrego, Humildad   Independiente
González Hernández , Nicomedes   Independiente
Gonzalez Lorenzo, Elena   Independiente
González Lorenzo, Víctor   Independiente
Hernández Gonzalez, Cesar   Parada de Rubiales
Hernández González , Palmira   Parada de Rubiales
Lopez Orgaz, Maria Jesus   Independiente
Lorenzo Escribano , María Azucena   Independiente
Marti Torrente, Josefa   Independiente
Martín Escribano, Ángela   Independiente
Martín Escribano, Teresa   Independiente
Martín Martín, María Cristina   Independiente
Martin Rodriguez, Paulino   Independiente
Moreno, Pedro Pablo   Independiente
Moreno Garcia, Ana   Independiente
Neira Matias, Desideria   Parada de Rubiales
Neira Matías, Maricruz   Parritas Team
Neira Matías, Nani   Parritas Team
Ovejero Garcia, Maria Lourdes   Independiente
Pérez Guijar, Jesús   Independiente
Ramiro, Borrego Hernández   Cuatro Puntales Peña
Risco Avila, Mariano   Independiente
Rogado Vicente , Silvia   Independiente
Saludes Zanfaño, Marta   Independiente
Total: 42 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.