Listado Inscripciones 190721

XVI Marcha BTT Villa Puebla de Sanabria

BTT 60KM

Alonso Talegon , David   Domingbicis, Tagarabuena-Toro- (ZA)
Aparicio Pelaz, Eduardo   Independiente , Herrera de Duero (VA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Diez Martin , David   Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Olmedo, Fernando   Tudelabike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Diez Pozo, Isaac   Independiente, León (LE)
Fernandez Garcia , Alberto   Independiente , Herrera de Duero (VA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Fidalgo García, Marcos   Los Contras, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Garcia Escudero, Jesús   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Garcia Escudero, Manuel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Garcia SAnchez, Roberto   Tudelabike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Gil Matellanes , Oscar   Boya, Boya (ZA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Sergio   El Club de la Bici, Madridanos (ZA)
Junquera Merida, Alejandro   Ciclos Jogar, Gijon (O)
Laiz Gutiérrez, Salvador   Roldanas Bike, León (LE)
Lameiras, Carlos   Meseteros btt, Valladolid (VA)
lozano Vicente, Oscar   Tudelabike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C. D. Ceadea Mtb\"Ruta del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio   Club Ciclista VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Martínez Terán, Raúl   Valle de Buelna MTB, Los Corrales de Buelna (S)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Trans-Chema Bolaños Auto, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo, Mariano   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Toquero Martin, Alberto   Independiente, La pedraja de Portillo (VA)
Toquero Velasco, Alberto   Independiente, la Pedraja de Portillo (VA)
Villa palacio, Efrén   Vag, Gijon (O)
Total: 28 corredores

BTT 40KM

Alonso Tuda, José Andrés   Agrupación Montera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Amaro Lopez, Miguel Angel   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Ares Fernandez, Ruben   Don Suero Bike, Leon (LE)
Bas Martin, Sonia   Independiente, Villanueva De La Cañada (M)
Calvo Bártulos, Sandra   Agrupación Montera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Canseco Perez, Luis Fernando   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Cobo Vasco, Iban   Don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Cuervo Díez, Mario   Roldanas-Bike, Benavides de Órbigo (LE)
Fernández Fernández , Dani   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Ferrero fernandez, Pablo   Don suero bike, Leon (LE)
García campelo, Beatriz   Don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Garcia Ortega, Angel   Independiente, Mieres (O)
Leon Mendez, Jesus Manuel   Btt Verin, Verin (OR)
Leon Moran, Felix Maria   Independiente, Legazpi (SS)
Lopez Sanchez, Fernando   Cc. Ferrol, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Martínez ferreras, Plácido   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier   Goierri Ke, Zumarraga (SS)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Jorge   Independiente, Legazpi (SS)
Rodríguez Cachon, Roberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Yuste Garcia, Francisco Jose   Independiente, Villanueva De La Cañada (M)
Total: 21 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.