Listado Inscripciones 190630

III Carrera de la Salud Alcañices

Corredores

Afonso, Fil   G.c.b
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Lobos Alistanos
Belver González , Manuel   La raya trail
Carvalho, Nuno   Ginasio Clube Bragança
Diez Fernandez, Raul   Sitrama de Tera
Dobon Chacon, Maria   Independiente
Esteban Barrios, Sergio   Sitrama de Tera
Fernández, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero
Fernandez Castaño , Fernanda   La raya trail
Fernandez Garcia, Antonio   Sitrama de Tera
Ferreira, Maria   Grupo desportivo de Bragança
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya
Hernández Sánchez, Fina   Ninguno
Hernandez Tejero, Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Lopez Barrio, Alvaro   CD Zamora Corre
López Cruz , Jose Miguel   La raya trail alcañices
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto   Independiente
Lorenzo Ramos, Mª Jesus   Independiente
Pernía Arias, Cristina   la Raya Trail
Rivas Fernández , Pedro   San Cristóbal de Aliste
Rivera Silva, José Antonio   Valer
Rodriguez Benéitez, Jorge   C. A. La Bañeza
Rodríguez Pérez, Juan   Correcaminos del Duero
Rodríguez Pérez, Maria   Independiente
Rodríguez Rodriguez, Julio Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero
Román García , Antolin   La raya trail de Alcañices
Sacramento, Sónia   Independiente
Santiago Hurtado , Ivan   Independiente
Santos Fidalgo, Jesús Daniel   Entrejaras Bike
Santos Villar, Jesús   Entrejaras bike
Seoane Panizo, Jose   Entrejaras bike
Silva, Maria Zita   Ginásio Clube de Bragança
Silva Correia, João Paulo   Independiente
Vicente Mosquera, Moises   Mesa Valorio
Total: 34 corredores

Andarines

Alonso Blanco, Luis Miguel   Independiente
Araujo, Sandrine   Independiente
Barba Velasco, María   Independiente
Carrion Vasco, Paqui   C.d. Ceadea
da Igreja Rodrigues, Maria Manuela   Independiente
De Castro Barrios, Ascensión   Alcañices
Fidalgo Villarejo, María Pilar   Entrejaras bike
Fonseca, Cristina   Independiente
Fuertes Pérez, Gregoria   Independiente
García Montes, Tatiana   Independiente
Garrido Casas, Enrique   Independiente
Iglesias Fuertes, David   Independiente
López Dominguez, María Belén   Independiente
Moreno Fernandes, Manuel Augusto   Independiente
Pérez de Castro, Begoña   Alcañices
Pérez Pérez, María del Mar   Independiente
Ratón Genicio, Domi   Independiente
Rodríguez Caballero, Ruben   Independiente
Rodríguez Teixeira, Begoña   Independiente
Roman Garcia, Juan Carlos   Indipendiente
Trabazos Martin, Juan   C.d. Ceadea
Veillat, Véronique   Independiente
Vicente Ferreras, Jenifer   Entrejaras bike
Vicente Ferreras, Mari Carmen   Entrejaras bike
Total: 24 corredores

Categorías inferiores

Carvalho, Ema   Independiente
Garrido García , Sara   Independiente
Manias Lorenzo, Yael   Independiente
Mielgo Pérez , Altea   Independiente
Parra, Dylan   Independiente
Rivas Álvarez , Enara   San Cristóbal de Aliste
Rivas Álvarez , Natalia   San Cristóbal de Aliste
Rodríguez Fernández , Andrea   Independiente
Sánchez Fernández, Olga   Independiente
Sánchez Fernández, Pablo   Independiente
Total: 10 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.