Listado inscripciones 190519

IX Marcha BTT y VI Senderismo “Arroz a la Zamorana”

BTT Corto 36KM

Albarrán Rodriguez , Alberto   No tengo, Valladolid (VA)
Albarran Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Alonso Martinez, Juan Diego   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Tuda, José Andrés   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Zurdo, Roger   Autocares MONSALVO, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Alvarez Fernández, Manuel   Independiente, Domez de Alba (ZA)
Alvarez Perez, Jose Ramon   Independiente
Amaro Lopez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro   Independiente, Abejera (ZA)
Andrés Palacios, Néstor   Independiente, Abejera (ZA)
Ballesteros Fernández , Héctor   Independiente, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Barajas González , Davinia   Invictus , Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Lázaro, Matías   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Barroso sebastian, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bermejo juanes, David   Independiente, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Blanco Pascual, Luis Javier   C.d. la Torre, Leon (LE)
Blanco Rivera , Adrián   San Vicente de la Cabeza , San Vicente de la Cabeza (ZA)
Cadenas Lena, Roberto   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo, Alejandro   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Calvo Bártulos, Sandra   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Belver, Adrian   Independiente, Losilla (ZA)
Calvo Belver, Victor   Independiente, Losilla (ZA)
Cañal Castro, Luis   Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Cañizo, Vicente   Beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Cardeñoso Llamas, Jose Ángel   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Carrero casas, Jairo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrero vecino , Juan Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Chapado Ramos, Esteban   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Civicos Feo, Sergio   Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Cobo Vasco, Iban   Don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Crespo Vaquero , Diego   La Chupipandi , Villaralbo (ZA)
de la Iglesia de Castro, Jesus   Independiente, Cigales (VA)
de Llano Fernandez, Jorge   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Diez Galván, Fe   Btt Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Diez Galván, Raquel   Btt Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Domingo Valdivieso, Almudena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo Valdivieso, Sonia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Antunez, Sara   Pollitos Btt, Medina del Campo (VA)
Dominguez Juarez, Cristina   Independiente
Emilova Pushnikova, Marina   Independiente
ESTEban HERNÁNDEZ , Alicia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Tejerina, Jose Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Fernandez alvarez, José Miguel   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fernández Ferrero , Elena   Independiente, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Martín , Angel   Casa Abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández Merino , Hugo   Ciclos-césar, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Resco, Rocío   Independiente, Santurtzi (BI)
Fernandez Rodríguez , Carlos   B&b bicis y birras, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández vega, Adrián   Casa Abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferreras González, Mar   Trbsports Castrcontrigo, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Ferrero Fernandez, David   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Florez Fernandez, Manuel   B&b, Benavente (ZA)
Fontecha Posada, Rosa Maria   Independiente, Añastro (BU)
Fraile García, Eriz   Sprint-final.com, Barakaldo (BI)
Franco Celadilla , Luis Maria   Independiente
Furones Gil, Roberto   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Gabella Cadenas, Adrian   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Gabella Rios, Vicente   Morales del Rey, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Gago Gonzalez, Lorena   Independiente, Bermillo de Alba (ZA)
Gamazo Blanco, Leonardo   Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Garcia Castro , Ivan   Club deportivo ciclista parames, León (LE)
García Matilla, Rubén   Independiente, Peleagonzalo (ZA)
Garcia Otero, Casandra   Invictus , Zamora (ZA)
García Pérez, Tomás   Independiente, Lugo (LU)
Garrote Morales, Manuel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
González Blanco , David   C. D. Ceadea, Palazuelo de las Cuevas (ZA)
González guerrero, Oscar   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gonzalez Pastor, Rosa   Independiente, Santa Eufemia del Barco (ZA)
González Vaquero, Eduardo   Tramo Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalves Fernandez, Antonio Oscar   Club Deportivo el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Herrero garcia, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca
Herrero Justo, Enrique   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Holgado Martínez, Natalia   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Izquierdo Muñiz, Jesus   B&b, Benavente (ZA)
Jiménez Collado, Jesús   Independiente, Ávila (AV)
Juan Viñuela, Violante   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Juárez Mayado , Rubén   Autocares MONSALVO, Zamora (ZA)
Larreina Fernández de Leceta, Aintzine   S.E.Manuel Iradier, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Lastra, Pablo   Beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Ledesma Calvo, Vanesa   Independiente
López Barrios, Jesús José   Bici Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Ramajo, Isidro   Independiente
Marchan Sandonis, Alberto   Independiente
Martin Dieguez, Ivan   los Regrets, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Garcia, Marcos   Cuesta Blanda , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martin Iglesias, Carlos   Los Regrets, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Gómez , Fernando   MTB Montejos , Montejos del camino (LE)
Mateos Rio, Francisco   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Matias Martin, Jaime   Familia Matias, Zamora (ZA)
Matias Martin, Jaime   Familia Matias, Zamora (ZA)
Matias Martin, Javier   Familia Matias, Reus (T)
Matias Pires, Carlos   Familia Matias, Pontevedra (PO)
Mayoral Jambrina, Oscar   Independiente, Moraleja (ZA)
Melero serna , Gerardo   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Melon, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mendívil Martínez, Samuel   Ciclismo Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Menendez Setien, Juan   Independiente
Mielgo Macho, Adrian   C.d. Ceadea, Ceadea (ZA)
Monroy Perez, Sofia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Monsalvo Gómez , Patricia   Autocares MONSALVO , Zamora (ZA)
Montes Ollero, Luis Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morán Garrido, Francisco Manuel   Independiente, Arganda del Rey (M)
Morán Rodríguez, Jorge   Independiente
Morla Nieto , Marcos   Diputación de Leon Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Murias Mateos, Paula   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto Arias, Andres   Independiente, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Nieto Cimarra, Oscar   Independiente, Laguna de duero (VA)
Nieto Menendez, Ander   Independiente
Nistal González, Santiago   Trbsports Castrcontrigo, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Olivera Fraile, Fermín   Independiente, Muga de alba (ZA)
Ordoñez Padierna, Fernando   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Palacio Ventura, Alvaro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Paredero Ferrer, Juan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pelayo Fernandez, Jose Alberto   Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Pérez del Rio, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández , David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Polo , Oscar   Pollito btt, Nava del rey (VA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pires , Juan Carlos   Montejos mtb, Montejos (LE)
Polo Fernandez, José Maria   Los Biciclistas , Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Pérez , Erika   Mtb Flechas de Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Enriquez, Iker   Independiente
Prieto Enriquez, Israel   Independiente
Prieto Lobato, Olibor   El molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Queipo Hernandez, Jaime   Mtb Argujillo
Ramos González , Angel   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Rapado Esteban, Iván   Autocares MONSALVO, Zamora (ZA)
Río Romero, Linda   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge   C. A. La Bañeza, Almeida de Sayago (ZA)
Rodríguez Cabezas, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Mostoles (M)
Rodríguez Diego , Andrés   Independiente
Rodríguez Diego , Fernando   Independiente
Rodríguez Fernández , María de la Almudena   Independiente, La Coruña
Rodriguez mayordomo, Javier   Fucorunners, Zamora
Rodríguez Perez, Javier   Independiente, Laguna de duero (VA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, José Luís   Los Badanas, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Mezquita, Sergio   Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Matías, Alejandro   Salvamento Dragones , Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Moreno, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villares de la reina (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez-Capitan, Jesus   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Senández Fernández, Ingrid   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Serrano Ordas, Francisco Javier   Torreblanca, Oviedo (O)
Soares, Margarida   CCS-Abutres do Douro, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Tejedor Garcia, Eliseo   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Temprano Guijarro, Juan   Independiente
Terrón Gago, Diana   Independiente, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Teruelo Cuenca, German   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Trabazos Carrion, Daniel   Cd Ceadea Mtb, Arcillera (ZA)
Trabazos Martin, Juan   Cd Ceadea Mtb, Alcañices (ZA)
Vallecillo Gil, Maria Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Velasco Martinez, Nuria   Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Vicente Alonso, Emilio   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Vicente Pinto, Rogelio   Independiente
Villa martinez, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Villalpando Martin, Jesus maria   Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Zazo Martinez, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 157 corredores

BTT Medio 56KM

Sancho Abril, Javier   Amtb Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
?, Rubén   Independiente, la Espina (O)
Abad Mérida, Jesús   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Acedo Martínez, Alberto   Greenscorpion, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Agis Dominguez, Andres   los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Aguado, Adrián   Independiente, Zaragoza (Z)
Aguado Gutiérrez , Pablo   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Aguado Peña , Jose Luis   Independiente
Aguado San Julián , Hugo   Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Aguillo Martinez, Luis Antonio   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Alamo, Sebastián   Triatlon Salamanca, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Alcántara Iglesias, Clemente   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Alemany Orellana, Fabián   TrisTones Bikers, Tres Cantos (M)
Alemany Orellana , Mónica   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Alfonso Hernández, Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Almanza Castro , Adrian   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Almaraz Gómez, Sergio   Independiente, Villamor de los Escuderos (ZA)
Alonso Cepeda, Roberto   Independiente, Toral de los Guzmanes (LE)
Alonso Gallego, César   Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Alonso Laguna, Jose Ignacio   Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Lira, Pedro   Independiente, Bermillo de Alba (ZA)
Alonso Martín, César   Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martin, Luis   Independiente, Zamora
Álvarez González, Miguel   Independiente
Alvarez Matilla, Rodrigo   El pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Álvarez Sevilla , Jorge   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Amorrosta bengoa, Iker   Independiente
Andrés Fernández, Jesús Alberto   Peromato Bike, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Ángel belver, Jose   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Anta Alvarez, Leonardo   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Antón sanchez, Ignacio   Zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal, Oscar   Independiente, San Marcial (ZA)
Ares Fernandez, Ruben   Don Suero Bike, Leon (LE)
Argüello Bruña, Jose Angel   Independiente
Arribas Sacristan, Javier   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Astudillo Pérez, Roberto   Independiente, Guarrate (ZA)
Baez Agudo, Ruben   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Bahamonde del Pozo, José María   Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Baldeón Juarez, Oscar   BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Barra Andrade , Javier   Independiente
Barrioluengo Calderón, José Ángel   Astorga running, Astorga (LE)
Barrios Rafael , Eduardo   Borrancieganos team , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Bartolome Perez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bayón Moral , Ricardo   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Baz Chamorro, Angel   Independiente
Becerra, Angel   Tudelabike, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Beloso Martínez, Jesús   Independiente, Culleredo (C)
Beneitez Hidalgo, Diego   Independiente, Asorga (LE)
Berenguer Gutierrez, Emilio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Bernal Mendez, Francisco Javier   Btt Saelices el Chico, Saelices el chico (SA)
Blanco Andrés, Igor   Independiente, León (LE)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Jose Domingo   CC Matellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Blanco Rodriguez, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bragado Martín, Jose Angel   Independiente, Villalazán (ZA)
Bresme Diez, Mario   Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Bustos Fraile, Carlos   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Caballero Otero, Alfonso Manuel   C.d. el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Cabello García , Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabezas baladron, Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabezas Segurado, Miguel   Btt Forfoleda, Forfoleda (SA)
Cachon Rodriguez, Jorge   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Calvo Calvo, Corsino   Independiente, Soria (SO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calzada colmenero , Boni   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada colmenero , Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada Sanchez, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo Gonzalez , Maria   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Canseco Perez, Luis Fernando   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Cantero Gómez , Rubén   Colgadosbike, Valladolid (VA)
Cantuche Legido, Geronimo   Independiente, Gallegos del Pan (ZA)
Cañal Gago, Álvaro   Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Carballes Lorenzo, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Carmona Crespo, Javier   Independiente
Carnicero Teran, Gregorio   BTT Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Carpintero Rodríguez, Fernando Luis   Reale, Zamora (ZA)
Carrasco Ávila , Cristian   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Carreira Susano, Alejandro   Colgados Bike, Valladolid (VA)
Carrero Martin, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casas Alfageme, Francisco   Independiente
Celada Pardo, Ivan   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Centeno Fernández , Jose Ángel   CD Triatlón Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Cerdan Martin-Calero, Alfonso   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Chimeno García, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Chimeno Hernandez , Juan Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Civicos Feo, Fran   The Team Regrets, Zamora (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB ruta del Contrabando , Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, José   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, Luis Miguel   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Coloma cruz, Roberto   Colgadosbike, Laguna de duero (VA)
Condado Fernández, Francisco   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Cordero lopez, Jonatan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cornelles Gutiérrez , Damian   Btt Larrodrigo , Larrodrigo (SA)
Corral García , Javier   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Cortes selas, Rubén   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Costa, Zé   Os roda Podre(tudojunto), Baião (UE)
Cota Diaz, Carmen Maria   C.c. Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
Crelgo Salvador, Bartolome   Btt-zangarron, Pinilla de Toro (ZA)
Crespo, Fco. Javier   Los Biciclistas , Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Martin, Ricardo   el Morcillo Btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Cuña de Jesus, Diego   los Btteros, Pontevedra (PO)
De Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   Rutas Peñausende 2.0, Tamame (ZA)
de Diego Gonzalez, Miguel   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo   Losilla de Alba, Losilla de Alba (ZA)
De la Cruz Corral , Jesús   Club Ciclista Tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
de la Fuente Guerrero, Alfonso   Todo a 100
de la Prieta Ruiz, Daniel   Independiente, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
de las Heras Martin, Julian   Amtb Valladolid, Valladolid
de Llano García, Natalia   Independiente, A Coruña (C)
De Oliveira Fernandez, David   Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Del Rio Zamorano, Jaime   Independiente, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Díaz Rodríguez, Pablo   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Díaz Tejado, Álvar   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Diego Montero, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domingo Pradales, Ezequiel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez, Pedro   Zamora Cx, el Perdigon (ZA)
Dominguez Pousada, Francisco Javier   los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Escudero Bermejo, Diego   Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Raúl   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Pérez, Jesús   Los biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Barata, Eduardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Falagan Pan, Jose Antonio   A.d.c. Rio Tuerto, Santibañez de la Isla - Leon (LE)
Falagan Pan, Juan Jesus   A.d.c. Rio Tuerto, Santibañez de la Isla (LE)
Fariña Pérez, Manuel   Peromato Bike, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Feliz Cepedal , Alberto   Club Ciclista Benaventano , Villalpando (ZA)
Fernandez, Rodrigo   Independiente
Fernández del Rey, Roberto   Charros bike , Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Díez , Rubén   Alegría , Alegría (VI)
Fernandez Fernandez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano CDMB, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Llamazares, Mario   Independiente, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Samuel   Btt La Espina, La Espina (O)
Fernandez Rubio, Ivan   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt-zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Santiago, Alejandra   Btt Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Fernandez Valverde, Martiniano   Independiente, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Ferreras Carretero, Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Gonzalez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Ferrero Blanco, Soraya   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Ferrero fernandez, Pablo   Don suero bike, Leon (LE)
Ferrero Matellan, Toño   el Morcillo Btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Taboada, Juan Carlos   Tramo Libre, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Ferron Rubio, Alberto   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fidalgo Caballero, Manu   Independiente, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Antonio   Independiente
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel   Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Fiz Iglesias, David   Independiente
Flecha Arce, Juan Manuel   Montejos MTB, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco   Independiente, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Gangoso, Jose   Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Fombella Fernández, Faustino   Independiente
Fradejas Gallego, Alejandro   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile lopez, Victoria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Franco Fidalgo, Jose Antonio   Independiente, León (LE)
Fresnadillo Martin, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis   Triatlón Duero, Tábara (ZA)
Frías Gutierrez, Luís Angel   Porronsport, Dueñas (P)
Frontaura Hernández, Alberto   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Fuertes Moran, Mario   Los Forraboinas , Astorga (LE)
Gago Llover, Jaime   Independiente, Soria (SO)
Gago Llover, Jose Luis   Independiente, Domez de Alba (ZA)
Gago Ordóñez, Jose Luis   Asturconbtt, Oviedo (O)
Gallego Acedo, César   Traileros de la Culebra, Oviedo (O)
Gallego eanilla, Gustavo   La quinta, Benavente (ZA)
Gallego Gervas, Daniel   Todo a 100
Galván Valle, Ruben   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Gañan Cañibano, Alberto   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia, Javier   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
García Alonso, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Antolinez, José Luis   Forraboinas Bike, Astorga (LE)
García Blanco, Jesus María   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Blazquez, Iban   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
García Brime, Jairo   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Garcia Campelo, Beatriz   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Garcia Cruz, Jonathan   El Local
García Díez, Alejandro   CD Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García Fernández, Irene   Independiente, La Espina (O)
Garcia Fernandez , Javier   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Garcia Fernandez, Javier   Independiente, Palencia (P)
García García, Alfredo   Independiente, Guarrate (ZA)
García García, David   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo
Garcia Gomez, Miguel Angel   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Antonio   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio   Todo a 100
Garcia Pelaez, Eduardo   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza
García peña, José   C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Ignacio   Cucos btt, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Beatriz   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Santa Maria del Paramo (LE)
Garcia Romero, Jorge   Independiente
Garcia Suarez, Juan   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Garrido, Ubaldo   Club BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel   los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, Francisco Javier   Bikers Duri , Zamora (ZA)
Gato González, José Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gazapo González, Manuel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gerboles de la Fuente, Hector   Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Gervas Granados, Ramon   Todo a 100
Gomez, Alberto   Ninguno, La cisterniga (VA)
Gómez Galende, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez garcia, Rebeca   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Gómez Gómez, Sergio   Norinver, Boecillo (VA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Tramo Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Gomez San Jose, Jonatan   Colgadosbike, Santovenia de pisuerga (VA)
Gómez-Hidalgo Gutiérrez , Juan Miguel   MEB Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
González Aliste, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Cabo, Luis Angel   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Gonzalez cepeda, Pedro   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Colino, Miguel   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Colino, Roberto   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González Esteban, Ignacio José   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
González García, José Luis   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
González González, Luis C.   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Natalia   Btt Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
González Martín, José Eladio   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Martin, Vicente   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
González Mateo, Luis Carlos   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
González Maza, Ismael   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Gonzalez Oubiña, Roberto   los Btteros, O Grove (PO)
Gonzalez Poza, Faustino   Independiente , Zamora
Gonzalez Sánchez , Jose ángel   Charros bike, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Vázquez, Pablo   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Gonzalez Vivas, Fernando   Bicicletas Panorama, Getafe (M)
Gordon rodriguez, David   Los forraboinas bike astorga, Astorga (LE)
Guerra Fernandez, Marina   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Santa Maria del Paramo (LE)
Gutierrez Cavero, Alejandro   MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Gutiérrez Morala, German   Independiente
Gutierrez Vigil, Juan   Independiente
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Bedunia Bikers & Runnera, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Hernandez Bartolome, Ramon   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Belver, Jose Maria   Club Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Castaño, Iván   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Corral, Lucas   Abrojos
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Galán, Isidoro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez lorenzo, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Lorenzo, Jose   Independiente, Boveda de Toro (ZA)
Hernández Marcos, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernández Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Hidalgo Sanchez, Nuria   VillarBikes Team
Holguin san jose, Ruben   Colgados bike, Santovenia de pisuerga (VA)
Hortas Gonzalez, Jose Miguel   C.c.riazor, la Coruña (C)
Huerga Alonso, Nicolas   Independiente
Huerga Pérez , Javier   Independiente
Iglesias Alonso, Miguel   Www.deporteseguro.com, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Calderón, Jose Luis   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Izquierdo Rodríguez , Sandra   Independiente, Mérida (BA)
Jaspe Sanchez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Javier Serrano, Carlos   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Juárez ALday, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Juarez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel   Club Deportivo el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Legido, Jesus   Colgados Bike, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
López, Roberto   Independiente
Lopez Crespo, Victor Manuel   El Morcillo BBT, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Lopez fernandez, David   Los forraboinas, Astorga (LE)
López Hernández , Roberto   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
López López, Raúl   Independiente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
López Provecho, Christian   Montejos MTB, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Lopez Ramos, Marta   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel   Triatlon DUERO, Toro (ZA)
Lozano Mateo, Diego   Independiente
Lucas, Jose   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Lucas Tejido, Rafael   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Martínez, Rubén   BTT alcarajo, Salamanca (SA)
Macías ?, Ciro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Macias Gonzalez , Javier   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Manso Garcia, Ramses   Bicizamora, Venialbo (ZA)
Manteca Acebes, Álvaro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos, Adolfo   Independiente, Medina del campo (VA)
Marino Bravo, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofía   Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Marron Juarez, Mario   Independiente, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín, Manuel   Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Martin, Néstor   S.E.Manuel Iradier, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Martin Baez, Ivan   Talleres Martin Team, Elcubo de Tierra del Vino (ZA)
Martin Ferreras, Juan   Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Iglesias, Marcos   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Jiménez, José Ignacio   TriStonesBikers, Madrid (M)
Martin Lorenzo , Miguel Ángel   Charros Bike, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Martin, Sergio   Iscarbike, Iscar (VA)
Martin Poncela, Benjamin   Todo a 100
Martin Rivas, Alberto   CC Matellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rivas, Juan   Ccmatellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin rodriguez, Oscar   Tramo libre, Valcabado del pan (ZA)
Martín Sacristan, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Sierra, David   Independiente
Martín Temprano , Roberto   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Martin Toledo, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martin Vizan, Matias   Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Arranz , Luis Alfonso   Independiente, Arroyo de La Encomienda (VA)
Martinez Barbudo, Adrian   Energy Bikes Triatlon Getafe, Getafe (M)
Martínez Chimeno, Javier   Culete\'s Bike Team, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Estevez, Jose luis   Independiente
Martínez Gómez , Miguel Angel   Independiente, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Masana Diego, Joan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier   Goierri K.E, Zumarraga (SS)
Mateo Collazos, Valeriano   Independiente, Tordehumos (VA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   C.D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Mateos colino, Basilio   Independiente, Cubillos (ZA)
Mediero Hernández , Juan Ignacio   BTT Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Medina Carretero, Emilio-Rodrigo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Medina vega, Jesus antonio   Asturcom, Oviedo (O)
Mena Martin, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Menendez Suarez, Violeta   Asturcon Btt, Oviedo (O)
Mezquita Mezquita, Jose Luis   C D Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Víctor   Btt Lobos Alístanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul   EntrejarasBike, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Miguel Valdivieso, Jorge   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Molinero Rodriguez, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Losilla de Alba (ZA)
Montero Asensio, Roberto   Independiente , Cañizo (ZA)
Morales Romero, Oscar Manuel   Independiente
Moran Figal, Alberto   Jarra Y Pedal, Zamora (ZA)
Mota Gómez, Emilio   Independiente, Illescas (TO)
Mozo Ferrero, Pedro   la Zarza Mtb, Riego Del Camino (ZA)
Múgica Izaguirre, Mikel   Gut, Valladolid (VA)
Muñoz García, Ignacio   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Muriel, Estefanía   Independiente
Muriel, Jorge   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Nieto Arias, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Nieto Moreno, Carlos   BTT cumbrales, Polanco (S)
Nieves, Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nogueras, Alberto   La zarza MTB, Zamora (ZA)
Orejas de Soto, Wenceslao   Rutas del Bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Otero, Ruben   la Zarza Mtb, Riego Del Camino (ZA)
Otero Quintanilla, Juan Pablo   Benatauros Mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Páez Gago , Antonio Jesus   Carbajales , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Pajares García, Ricardo   Valladolid, independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Palau Perez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Panero Gomez, Jesus Vicente   Independiente, Roelos de Sayago (ZA)
Parrado Trapero, Miguel   Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Blanco , Rubén   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Pascual Carrero, Ildefonso   Regrets, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Gejo, Julio Alfonso   Independiente, Roelos de Sayago (ZA)
Pascual Nogales, Jose Luis   Colgadosbike, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Pascual rapado, Raul   Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Paulo, Zé   Os roda Podre(tudojunto), Baião (UE)
Pedraz Montero , Carlos   Campeadores charros - Caracoles D. Pedraz, Forfoleda (SA)
Pedraz Montero , David   Campeadores charros - Caracoles D. Pedraz, Forfoleda (SA)
Pedrero Regueras, Diego   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Peláez Campos, José Ángel   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Peral Alaiz, Sergio   Entrejaras Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Perdigón Alonso, Eduardo   Plato grande, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Buitrago, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Crespo, Ruben   Montejos MTB, León (LE)
Pérez Gago, Victor Manuel   Independiente, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Pérez García, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Garrido, Isidro   Btt Zangarron , Sanzoles (ZA)
Perez misol, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Vazquez, Noelia   Rancio Bike, Nava del Rey (VA)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda\', Carlos   Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Pinto Sardá, Inma   C.D.Ceadea\"Ruta del Contrabando\", Vegalatrave (ZA)
Plaza Prieto , Miguel   Maturrangas, Pola de Gordon (LE)
Pomeda Gallego, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Prada Monje, Joaquín   C.D. El Pinar, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Calvo, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto del Río, David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Martín, Iván   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Quevedo Frases , Verónica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Joaquín   Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Miguelez, Cesar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Refoyo Anton, Javi   Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo Hernandez, Rocio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Remesal, Hector   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Requejo Nuñez Nuñez, Adrian   Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Toribio, Fernando   Independiente, Villabragima (VA)
Rivero de Castro, Miguel   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Roales freire, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Sierra, Juan Jose   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Baz, Aitor   Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Leal , Alvaro   Borrancieganos Team, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodríguez asensio, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Cachon, Roberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Rodriguez del Blanco, Jesús   Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Rodriguez fernandez, Aitor   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Rodríguez Martín, Iván   Romabikes, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Menéndez, Fabián   Btt Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Rodríguez Palomo, Alberto   Doncel C.P., Villanueva de la Serena (BA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, Luís Miguel   Rutas Peñausende 2.0, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, JuanCarlos   MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Vicente , Fran   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Roman Huerta, Martin   Club Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
romon Ortega, Jorge   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Roson Montalvo, Agustin   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sáez García-Camacho , Marisol   Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Sainz García, Jesús   Alegría , Alegría- Dulantzi (VI)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro lopez, Ruben   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
San Segundo Vasallo, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanche , Ricardo   Jarra y Pedal, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Diosdado, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez García, David   DC castellanos de moriscos , Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Roberto   Larrodrigo Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Jiménez, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez López , Sergio   Independiente , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Sanchez Lucas, Jose Antonio   Abrojos
Sánchez Moreno, Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Rodríguez, Ignacio   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Oscar   Zamora cx, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sastre, David   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Santos , Luis   Independiente
Santos Hernández, Oscar   Independiente, Corrales del vino (ZA)
Sendin Vicente, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Serna M., Rodolfo   Independiente, Valladolid
Sierra Bello, Diego   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Sierra Bello, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Eibar (SS)
Soria Delgado, Oscar   Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Suarez, Daniel   Lúpulo bike, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Suárez Arias, Roberto   Astorga running, Astorga (LE)
Tamame García, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tapia Cabezas, Isidro   Campeadores Charros., Añover de Tormes (SA)
Tirado López , Jesus Andrés   Poronsport, Dueñas (P)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Torregrosa Guardiola, Miguel   Todo a 100
Urones Ruano, Pablo   Losilla, Losilla (ZA)
Valdivieso Castañeda, Belén   Independiente, Valladolid
Vaquero Diez, David   Cbm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Javier   la Quinta del Chupete, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Santiago   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez Vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Julián   la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Prieto, Jose Antonio   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Nistal (LE)
Velicias Benavides , Ruben   La quinta el chupete, Benavente (ZA)
Vicente García, José Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Valle , Jose Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vidal Martínez , Juan Ignacio   Independiente
Vidal Valdés , Raúl   Independiente , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Vidales Hidalgo, Begoña   Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Vidales prince, Daniel   Maturrangas team, La Bañeza (LE)
Vidinhas Santos, Miguel   Independiente, Camponaraya (LE)
Viguri Andrade, Fermin   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Vila Fernandez, Julio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Villa Herrero, Antonio Cesar   Independiente, Villabragima (VA)
Villalpando Zamora, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maximino   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Villaseco Lorenzo, Dario   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Viñas Lopez, Aitor   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Vivas Moreton, Alvaro   Btt Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Walker, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Yeguas Illán , Juan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Yulev, Krasimir   Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Zamarreño Calvo, Francisco   btt Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Zamora Pérez , Ángel   Bikers Duri Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Zamorano Hernandez, Juan Felix   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Zarza Jáñez, Ismael   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 464 corredores

BTT Largo 78KM

Acedo Martinez, Juan Francisco   Greenscorpion, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Aguado Cuadrado, Francisco Javier   Pro Evasión Bike, Vitoria (VI)
Aguado De La cruz, Francisco javier   Repuestos Sáenz , Valladolid (VA)
Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   D. Tío del Mazo, Benavente (ZA)
Aguilar san millan, Vitol   Pucela Bike, Valladolid (VA)
Alba Macía, Cristóbal de   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Domínguez, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Laureano, Jaime   SBT sopuerta, Sopuerta (BI)
Alfonso laureano, Javier   Baskonia sport, Leioa (BI)
Alonso Cidón, Luis   Independiente, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Alonso Lira, Antonio   Independiente, Bermillo de Alba (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Ruiz, Javier   Fuente team , Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso Ruiz, Rafael   Fuente team, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso Ruiz, Sergio   Fuente team, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos de Sanabria (ZA)
Alonso Tarrega, Vicente   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Alvarez Díaz, Alvaro   Independiente
Álvarez Elvira, Agustín   Amistad, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Alvarez Garcia, Jose Ramon   Asturcon btt, Teverga (O)
Alvarez Garcia, Roberto   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Alvarez Paniagua, Oscar   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Álvarez Reguilon, José Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Álvarez Sahagún, Óscar   Pitis Palencia, Palencia (P)
Amaro Pascual, Vanessa   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza
Amor iglesias, Julio   Pitis Palencia, Palencia (P)
Amores Marcos, Oscar   Salamanca BTT, Salamanca (SA)
Ana Sastre, Jonatan de   Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Anaya Cely, Leonardo   Cumbrales Btt, Los corrales de Buelna (S)
Antunez Garcia, Fernando   Zamora En Ruta Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Arellano Martínez, Juan B.   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Arenales Gómez, Eduardo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Arias Pérez, Benjamín   CC BTT Villamayor, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Armenteros Vicente , Ivan   Btt Villamayor, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Arranz Barrios, Francisco   Okafi Team, Pedrajas (VA)
Arribas Rodrigo, Francisco   Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Arroyo Vaquero, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Astorga ruiz, Fernando   Independiente, Laguna de duero (VA)
Atilano Acosta, Edward   Triestones, Tres Cantos (M)
Baeza Martin, Alberto   Independiente, Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Ballesteros Pastor, Luis   Independiente
Barca García, Pablo Amílcar   Club Deportivo El Trastero, A Coruña (C)
Barja Barja, Jaime   Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Barroso Alonso, Jesús   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso Lorenzo, Andrés   BTT Boca de fuego , Ricobayo (ZA)
Bartolomé Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Bartulos Mateos, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Baz Castaño, Oscar   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Bcerra Duran, Angel luis   C.D.Cumbrales B.T.T, Torrelavega (S)
Belver Hernández, Miguel Ángel   Btt Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Fernandez, Felix   Atecal, Navatejera (LE)
Blanco Fernandez, Luis Angel   Independiente
Blanco Lorenzo, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Martín, Roberto   Pucela Bike, La Cisterniga (VA)
Blanco Ramos, David   Race Finisher, Plasencia (CC)
Caballero Rogado , Antonio   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Tordillos (SA)
Cabanes oliva, Juan José   Tordomar, Tordomar (BU)
Cabello Rivero, Roberto   Independiente, Santa Maria del Paramo (LE)
Calvo Garcia, Angel   Independiente, Boveda de Toro (ZA)
Camacho obejero, Pedro Luis   Pitis Palencia, Palencia (P)
Cambronero Gálvez, Jesús Antonio   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Campo Chamero, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carbajo Lorenzo, Santiago   Independiente, Fuensaldaña (VA)
Carlos Gonzalez, José   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Casado Rodriguez, Enrique   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo, Barruecopardo (SA)
Casado Rodriguez, Ernesto Pedro   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo, Barruecopardo (SA)
Casado Rodriguez, Jose Luis   Club Ciclista Barruecopardo, Barruecopardo (ZA)
Castilla Lara, David   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Castro López, Rafael   Cd Aguzo Btt, Quiroga (LU)
Castro mateos , Gregorio   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Cecilio Barroso, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cecilio Barroso, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cenador Cela, Carlos   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, Jimenez de Jamuz (LE)
Cenizo Gonzalez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Chamorro Alonso, Isabel   Plato Grande
Chamoso Sánchez, José María   Btt Villamayor
Cobreces Contreras , Javier   Club ciclista Pisuerga , Zaratan (VA)
Contero Martín, Alejandro   North Bike La Baleza, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo Diez, Javier   Independiente, Combarro-poio (PO)
Cuadrado Holgado, Jose Alberto   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
de la Rúa Gonzalez, Pablo   Roadrunner Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
De los Mozos Rodríguez , Francisco Jose   Burricos Bike, Valladolid (VA)
De sa merinero, Telmo jorge   La veguecilla, Burgos (BU)
Del egido morales, Rubén   Pitis Palencia, Palencia (P)
Del Pozo, Cesar   Independiente, Regueras De Arriba (LE)
Del valle Andrés , Samuel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dettbarn del Río, Alfred   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Diaz Alonso, Ramiro   Roldanas Competicion, Villaverde de Arcayos (LE)
Díaz Canto, Juan Ramón   Independiente, A Coruña (C)
Diaz de Liaño Gutierrez, Diego Antonio   C. D. Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Diaz Lopezosa, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diez Perez, Juan Antonio   Pollitos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Dominguez Antunez, Javier   Rancio Bike, Medina del Campo (VA)
Domínguez Fernandez , Oscar   Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de tera (ZA)
Domínguez ferrero, Ramón   Independiente, Pobladura de pelayo García (LE)
Domínguez Garcia, David   Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Ortiz, Jorge   VillarBikes Team
Dominguez Rivera, Luis Alberto   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez seco, Felix   +40, Morales del vino (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Ismael   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Palacios, Lucas   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Fernández, Dani   Don Suero Bike , Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Fernández berciano, Francisco   Maragatos bike, Piedralba (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, José Antonio   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fernández Fernández, María   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Fernández Ferrero , Jose   Ciclos-césar, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Garcia, Esteban   Aguzo Mtb, Pobladura de las Regueras (LE)
Fernández Junquera, Juan Carlos   C.D. Cumbrales BTT, Polanco (S)
Fernández laso, Julian antonio   C.D. ciclorioseco, Medina de rioseco (VA)
Fernandez Lopez, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansino bike , Santa colomba se las monjas (ZA)
Fernandez Redondo, Adrian   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, San Feliz de Órbigo (LE)
Fernández Rubio, Rubén Darío   Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martín (VA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrero Marcos , David   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Fidalgo García, Marcos   Los Contras, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Flores Núñez, José Luis   Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Folgado Perez, Marcos   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fraile, Carmen   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile, Carmen   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (ZA)
Fuentes Navarro, Miguel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Fuentes Sevilla, Borja   Azubike, Granada (GR)
Furones Sandin, David   Puente Mozart , Abraveses (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.d. el Pinar-puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos) (ZA)
Gago de Pedro, Tomas   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Galán Calvo , Mario   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Galán Heredero, Marcos Vicente   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gallego Pérez, Andrés   Avutardas, Zamora (ZA)
Galván García, José Antonio   Btt Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Garcia, Abel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Club Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
García Arechavala, Daniel   Independiente, Gijón (O)
Garcia Cadenas, Daniel   North Bike la Bañeza, la Bañeza (LE)
García Cid, Diego   Alcarajo, Villamayor (SA)
García Cid, Marcos   Independiente, Sarriguren (NA)
García Cid, Víctor José   Independiente
García Espinosa, Rubén   Ciclos Cesar, León (LE)
García Espinosa, Samuel   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Garcia Fermoselle, Adolfo   Msc, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García García, Carlos   Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Garcia Gazapo, Jose Luis   Carbajales CD, La espina (O)
Garcia Gonzalez, Javier   Zamora Romanico C.D.C., ZAmora (ZA)
Garcia Hernandez, Jose   Club Deportivo Plato Grande Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Hidalgo, Jose Carlos.   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Jimenez, Ricardo   Race Finisher, Plasencia (CC)
García López, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Pérez , Daniel   Decathlon Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Perez, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Prieto, Diego   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Sanjuan, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Serrano, Jose Antonio   Cumbrales BTT, Miengo Cantabria
García turrion, Segio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio   Triduero, Zamora (ZA)
Gervas Falcón , Manuel   Carbajales , León (LE)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Gómez Aguado, Luis Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Balado, Jesus   Leggins Lovers, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Comendez, Carlos   Pucela city, Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Comendez, Mariano   Pucela City, Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel   Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gomez Llorente, Ricardo   Bikers del Hambre, Covaleda (SO)
Gomez Peña, Felix   Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez Sanchez, Luciano   Salamanca BTT, Salamanca (SA)
González Bartolomé , Genaro   BTT Boca de fuego , La Hiniesta (ZA)
Gonzalez Benito, Ivan   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gonzalez cepeda, Gustavo   Independiente
González García, Ana   Independiente, León (LE)
González martin, Carlos alberto   Btt villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
González Mediavilla , Francisco   Independiente, Cuenca de Campos (VA)
González Rodríguez, Ismael   Btt Zancarrón, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez rodriguez, JOSE manuel   Astorga , Astorga (LE)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jesus Manuel   Komando Strava, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Sergio   El Club de la Bici - Madridanos, Madridanos (ZA)
Gonzalez Santos, Angel   BMT Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Gonzalez Vara, Joaquin   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gorbea Rincon, Carlos   Burricos Bike, Valladolid (VA)
Grande Conde, Francisco   C. C. Fuentes de Nava, Palencia (P)
Grego Gonzalez, Juan   Independiente
Guillén Oterino, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Gonzalez, Enrique   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Gutierrez Martinez, Gabriel   Independiente
Gutierrez Martinez, Isaac   Plato Grande
Gutierrez Zurdo, Roberto   MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Zarzuelo, Oscar   Training Oscar, Tordesillas (VA)
Herrero Gil, Antonio   Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Hidalgo Juarez, Francisco   Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias García , Daniel   Mtb argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén   Northbike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Iglesias Sanchez, Alfredo   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose   Mtb Boya, Madrid (M)
Jimenez Arranz, Samuel   Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero
Jiménez García, Ricardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Juan Ruiz, Vicente   Independiente, El Perdigón (ZA)
Julián Martín, Juan José   Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado, Flor   North Bike la Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
López García, José carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez García, Santiago   Yayobikers, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Gonzalez, Juan   VillarBikes Team
Lopez Lucas, Miguel Angel   Platogrande, Zamora (ZA)
López Prieto, Angel   Independiente, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Lorenzo Barrios , Guillermo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril , Juan Manuel   Colada Expres, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Blanco, Miguel Angel   Bilbao, Bilbao (BI)
Lorenzo Blanco , Oscar   Cumbrales Btt, Polanco (S)
Lucas Tejido, Fernando   Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C.D.Ceadea\"Ruta del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Madruga Ramos, Alberto   Independiente
Maide Garcia, Jorge   Zamora Romanico C.D.C, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Garrote, José Antonio   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Manzano rivera , Ruben   Biciduero, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Simon, Pedro Luis   Triatlón salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Marbán Feliz, Victor Manuel   Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado (ZA)
Marcos Ferrero, Eduardo   Independiente, Barakaldo (BI)
Margareto Sanchez, Fermin   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Margarida Carrascal, David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Marques Fernandez, Victor   Aguzo Mtb, Bembibre (LE)
Martin Fernandez, Jose Luis   C.D. Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martín Fonseca, Daniel   VillarBike Team, Cabrerizos (SA)
Martin Jimenez, Doroteo   Yayobikers, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Martin, Manuel Martin Martin   Abrojos, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Peña, David   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Prieto, Francisco José   Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Martín Ramón, Jose M.   Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Sanchez, Fernando   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza
Martinez Carrera, Jose   Atecal, Villarrodrigo de las Regueras (LE)
Martinez Gago, Jaime   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Martinez Rubio, M Mar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez rubio , Manuel   Bicisprint villaralbo, Villaralbo (ZA)
Mata Jorge, Rubén   Independiente, Martín Muñoz de las Posadas (SG)
Mateos Barrios, Javier   Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de tera (ZA)
Matias Martin, Juan Carlos   Familia Matias, Pontevedra (PO)
Méndez Sánchez, Jonatan   Team Artedium, Zamora (ZA)
Mielgo Tundidor, Julio   Independiente, Brandilanes (ZA)
Molina Fernández, Carlos   C.D. ciclorioseco, Medina de rioseco (VA)
Monje Alija, Valentin   Badana Bañeza, Valcabado del Páramo (LE)
Montes Sánchez , Óscar   Avutardas, Zamora (ZA)
Moran Fernandez, Carlos   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Movilla Sandin, Roberto   Trans-chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Mucientes López, Roberto   Grupeta, Valladolid (VA)
Muñoz Corral, Jaime   Independiente, Pola de Siero (O)
Muñoz Mayordomo, Pedro   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Muriel belloso, Cesareo   Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo   C. D. BTT La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Nuñez Perez, Marcos   Biciclistas Galegos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ortiz Duque, Carlos   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Ortiz Piedra , Oscar   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Trans-Chema Bolaños Auto, Zamora
Palenzuela, Clara   SALCHI iberauto kalas, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Palenzuela Marugan, José Luis   C.c. Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Panero Galan, Jesus   Btt Boca de Fuego, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Parral Garcia, Alvaro   Race Finisher, Plasencia (CC)
Pastor Maeso , Maria   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Pedrero yeguas , Benito   Club ciclista vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Perez Alonso, Alberto   Triocellum, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Pérez Bastardo, Juan carlos   Independiente, Villalon De Campos (VA)
Pérez Bonilla, Mario Alberto   Larrodrigo BTT, Larrodrigo (SA)
Pérez Dionisio, José   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Perez garcia, Jonathan   North Bike La Bañeza, San pedro de pegas (LE)
Perez Hernandez, Antonio   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Julián , Daniel   Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Perez Perez, Diego   Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Perez, Ruben   Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Prieto, Axier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Revilla, Carlos   Btt Iveco, Valladolid (VA)
Pertejo Gonzalez, Miguel   Plato Grande
Piedra Amaro, José Luis   Club deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José Maria   Bbt boca de fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Pordomingo lopez, Manuel   Independiente
Pordomingo lopez, Victor   Independiente
Poyo Esteban, Sergio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pozo Adres , cesar Jesús   Mtb Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Prada Fernandez, Rebeca   Roldanas Competicion, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Prada Martin, Francisco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Andres, Fernando   Mtb Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Prieto Andres, Justo   Mtb Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Prieto Fuentes, Tomás   Larrodrigo BTT, Larrodrigo (SA)
Prieto Padín, Patricia   la Casa de la Bici de la Bañeza, León (LE)
Puertas Ibáñez , Ricardo   BttVillamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   Mtb Argujillo
Queipo iglesias, Ignacio   MTB Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Ramirez Sanchez, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Ramos, Jaime   Los chatarros , Pereruela (ZA)
Ramos Gavilan, Antonio   Plato Grande
Ramos González, Ana Isabel   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora
Ramos González, David   Grupeta, Valladolid (VA)
Ramos Natal, Angel   Badana Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Rancho Francisco, Carlos   North Bike la Bañeza, la Bañeza (LE)
Rapado de la Iglesia, Antonio   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Rdríguez de la Fuente, Roberto   Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martín (VA)
Redondo Beneitez, Dante   Independiente
Redondo Pascual, Oscar   los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Regalado Garcia, Angel   Abrojos
Rincon, Daniel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Rivas, Matias   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera Gabella, Marciano   Zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero, Santiago   Independiente, Gijón (O)
Roces Vallinas, Patricia   La Casa de la Bici-La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesús   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Garrido, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Martín, Cesar   Independiente, Tordesillas (VA)
Rodríguez Armada, Eduardo   Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Rodríguez Cuadrado , Angel   Rancio Bike , Nava del Rey (VA)
Rodríguez Diego, Ángel   Triocellum, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodriguez Haro, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Luelmo, José   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Hector   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Rodriguez Paniagua, Daniel   Atecal, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos   Club BTT Villamayor, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Román Muga, Carlos   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Ruano Carabias, Sergio   Rutas BTT, Valladolid (VA)
Ruano Martínez, Francisco José   Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (VA)
Ruiz Perez, Carlos   C.D. Cumbrales BTT, Polanco (S)
San Jose Valdezate, Maria   Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Sánchez bernejo, Eduardo   Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Gonzalez, Roberto   Race Finisher, Plasencia (CC)
Sanchez Hernandez, Roberto   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Victor Daniel   VillarBikes Team
Sánchez Tejedor, Jose Migue   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sandin Sanchez, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santiago Tome, Ricardo   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santos, Daniel   Independiente, Añastro (BU)
Santos, Dionisio   Independiente, Añastro (BU)
Santos del pozo , Cesar   Independiente, Regueras De Arriba (LE)
Santos Gonzalez, Jose Angel   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Sarmiento Fernandez, Mario   Chocofuego, Portillo (VA)
Soares, Emanuel   CCS-Abutres do Douro, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Solla Ramos , Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo   Plato grande, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Soto Otero, Jose Ricardo   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Tapia Martin, Luis Miguel   Salamanca Bit, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Domínguez, Juan María   MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Tejedor Gutierrez, Manu   MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Temprano Carreño, Alberto   Pucela Bike, Valladolid (VA)
Toral Ferrero, Roberto   C. D. Castrocontrigo, Navatejera (LE)
Torío Martín, Luis Angel   C. C. Fuentes de Nava, Palencia (P)
Torres , Miguel   El bicho bicicletas, Fuenlabrada (M)
Torres, Roberto   +40team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Turiel , Saúl   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Shrpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Urdiales Prieto, Arturo   Los Bttros , Laguna de Duero (VA)
Valea Alonso, Ivan   Btt Timed, Rueda (VA)
Valencia, Daniel   SALCHI iberauto kalas, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina   Boca de Fuego
Vaquero Garcia, Jose Manuel   Independiente
Vaquero Pulido , Jesús María   Biciclistas & Domingueros , Montehermoso (CC)
Vargas Rodriguez, Javier   Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Vázquez Vázquez, Manuel   Xtrembike C.C., Pontevedra (PO)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   La Madrileña , Zamora (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge   Cansinosbike, Benavente (ZA)
Vega pastor, Hector   North Bike La Bañeza, Villanueva de Azoague (ZA)
Verdugo Martin, Amador   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Viana Lopez, Jose Luis   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Vicario Santamaria, Paulino   AzubikeMTB, Azuqueca de Henares
Vicente García, David   Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Vicente Martin, Jesus   Avutardas-Nidemar Dental, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moises   Moveros , Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Vega, César   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vidal Domingo, Carlos   Independiente, Algete (M)
Vidal Pérez , Cristopher   Btt Rueda, Rueda (VA)
Vigil Montes, Alejandro   Independiente, Pola de Siero (O)
Villar Barbero, Dani   Independiente, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Villazala Fraile, David   Team Artedium, Zamora (ZA)
Yusto del Canto, Alfonso   Yelokeai, Pola de Siero (O)
Zabalgogeazcoa González , Iñigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 380 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.