Listado Inscripciones 190501

II Carrera 10 Km de Gudino

Corredores

Almaraz Lozano, Cristina   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Amored martin, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Angel   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Cabrejas Salgado, Rubén   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Caño Cabo, David   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Carrero De Lamo, Eusebio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Casado Hernandez, Luis Alberto   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique   Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Cosido Lopez, Sergio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Criado Pino, Jose   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Domínguez Catalina, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Ciudad, Josefa   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
González Miranda, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Bedunia Bikers & Runners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Beatriz   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Medina , Tomas   Independiente
Hernández Sánchez, Jose María   Aviva, Salamanca (SA)
Juan Hernández, Marco   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Lamas san blas, David   Fucorunners, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Lopez Alonso , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Bueno, Juanan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín González, Oscar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Moreno Hinjos, Jessica   Independiente, Doñinos de salamanca (SA)
Nieto Verdugo, Hugo   Fucorunners, Salamanca (SA)
Pombo de la Losa, Jose Amador   C. D. Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos González, Daniel   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez hernández, Juan Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Toribio Vicente, Angel Roberto   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 30 corredores

Andarines

Carrera Sánchez, Lorena   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Carrera Sánchez , Noelia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cuadrado Escribano, Maria cynthia   Independiente, Salamana (SA)
García Barbero, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Hernández, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Miranda, Vanessa   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Del Rio, Salvador   Independiente, Salamanca
Martin Gutierrez, Imanol   Independiente, Salamana
Sánchez Rodríguez, Rocio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicent Pitarch, Julia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Total: 11 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.