Listado Inscripciones 1904073

VII Carrera Popular “10 KM VILLA DE FUENTESAÚCO”

10.000

García Martín, Alberto
Acosta Elices, María Jesús
Arroyo García, Francisco Javier
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramon
Beneitez Miranda, Eloy
Blanco Ares, Ana Belen
Blanco Serrano , Manuel
Blázquez Sánchez , Israel
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana
Borrego Armenteros, Valentin
Calvo Gallego, Jesús
Caño Cabo, David
Casado Hernandez, Luis Alberto
Casado Manjon, Erika
Chamorro Perez, Nieves
Costillas cuadrado , Javier
Cuadrado Hernandez, Gonzalo
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria
del Arco, Julio
Diego Montero, Alejandro
Diez zazo, Moisés
Dominguez Ramos, Victor
Fernandez Garrido , Muguel Angel
Fernandez Vence, Sandra
Fraile Bayle, María de la Soledad
Garcia Almaraz, Santiago
García Alonso, José Javier
Garcia Calvo, Jose Manuel
García Monreal, Antonio
Gómez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Nacho
González Sánchez, María Mar
Gonzalez Sanchez, Susana
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos
Hernandez Gonzalez, Jose Juan
Hernando Merino, Jozemanue
Herrero martin , Matias
Hierro de Castro, Victor
Hoya Vicente, Francisco
Lamas san blas, David
Lorenzo Martin, Jose Luis
Mangas Roman, Alfredo
Marcos Álvarez, Javier
Marcos Iglesias, Alejandro
Martin anton, Roberto
Martín Blanco , Boni
Martín Perez, Jose Carlos
Méndez garcía, Francisco
Miguel García , Manuel Esteban
Nieto Carracedo, Ana Mª
Nieto Verdugo, Hugo
Ortega Vázquez, Gladys
Ortega Vázquez, Maite
Paniagua Baza, Azucena
Pardal Crespo, Jose Manuel
Pardo Pérez, Juan Antonio
Parra Muñoz, Ruben
Ramos Fajardo, Maria
Ratón Rivera, Marco
Rivas Gonzalez, Beatriz
Romo Perez, Antonio
Rubio Fernández, Óscar
Sanchez del Brio, Luis Angel
Sánchez Escuadra, Ruth
Sánchez hernandez , Pablo
Sánchez Mollón , Pablo
Sanchez Recio, Francisco
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar
SantaMonica Garcia, Juan Carlos
Santos de la Rúa, Jose Manuel
Sendin Martin, Avelino
Sendín Óñoga, Rubén
Vicente Alonso, Emilio
Villegas Sánchez, Eva M
Total: 74 corredores

5.000

Amores martin, Roberto
García Gutiérrez , Israel
Hernandez Gonzalez, Jose
Rivera Silva, José Antonio
Rivero de Castro, Jose A
Román perdigón , Sandra
Vara Ferrero, Raúl
Total: 7 corredores

Categorías inferiores

Arroyo Sánchez, Tristán
Garcia Gonzalez, Juan Antonio
Garcia Gonzalez, Noa
Sanchez Malillos, Paula
Sánchez Martin, Julia
Vara Boizas, Kilian
Total: 6 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.