Listado Inscripciones 190407

VI Ruta BTT Nuez de Aliste

BTT 25KM CON COMIDA

Pelaez , Ivan   Independiente, Valladolid (ZA)
Trabazos Martin, Juan Antonio   C.d. Ceadea, Villarino Tras la Sierra (ZA)
Total: 2 corredores

BTT 25KM SIN COMIDA

Bermejo juanes, David   Independiente, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Fernández Martín, Angel   Casa Abuela, Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Casa Abuela, Grisuela (ZA)
Total: 3 corredores

BTT 52KM CON COMIDA

Del Campo López , José Manuel   Los sherpas , Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Arias alonso, Marco   Transportes Chema ,Bolaños Auto, Villanueva de azoague (ZA)
Capitán Vaquero, Elías   San Martin del Pedroso, San Martin del Pedroso (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano CDMB, Morales de Valverde
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt-zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Gadea Rivas , Antonio   C.d. el Pinar-puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Cansinos Bike Transportes Chema Bolaños Auto, Roales (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt-zangarron, Dehesa de Valdemimbre (ZA)
García Peña, José María   CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Julián Martín, Juan José   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel   Colada Expres, Zamora (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Alberto   Club Ciclismo Aliste, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Juan   Club Ciclismo Aliste, Matellanes (ZA)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Pinto Sarda, Jose Maria   Boca de Fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   Mtb Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Redondo Pascual, Óscar   los Chatarros, Pereruela de Sayago (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo , Jose Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Shrpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moises   Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Total: 24 corredores

BTT 52KM SIN COMIDA

Ferreira, Ismael   C. D. Tío del Mazo, Benavente (ZA)
Fidalgo Caballero, Manu   Independiente, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
González Bartolomé , Genaro   BTT Boca de fuego , La Hiniesta (ZA)
Maeso Buenaposada, M. Fernanda   Atalanta, Matilla de los Caños (VA)
Pérez Julián , Daniel   Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Rodriguez Fdez, Aitor   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   #LaMadrileñaBikes, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 8 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.