Listado Inscripciones 190324

III Marcha BTT Puente Mozar

BTT 45KM

Peque Fernandez , Jose manuel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Peque Fernandez , Tomas   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Alamo, Sebastián   Triatlon Salamanca, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Barrio Valor, Jenifer   Entrejaras Bike , Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin   Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Carracedo Cadierno, Antonio   C. D. Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Cepeda, Jonatan   Entrejaras bike, Benavente (ZA)
Cid Martín, José Manuel   Independiente , Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Cuadrado Cuadrado, Jesús   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo   Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
de la Prieta Ruiz, Daniel   la Zarza Mtb, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
Fernandez, Ricardo   The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernandez Fernadez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez martin, Angel   Casa abuela, Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández martin, María Isabel   Team bike litos , Litos (ZA)
Fernández Rodrigez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernandez Rubio, Ivan   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez vega, Adrian   Casa abuela, Grisuela (ZA)
Fidalgo Caballero, Manu   Independiente, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Garcia, Jose   Montaña Benavente bbt, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Brime, Jose Luis   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia cordoba, Javier   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Gómez hernandez, Jose   BTT puente mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Cesar   Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Gutiérrez Pombar , Miguel Angel   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Hernández Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Izquiero Muñiz, Jesus   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Juarez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Justel Castaño , Jose   C.D. Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Lera Álvarez , Santiago   Team bike litos , Litos (ZA)
López Robles, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Mayor, Vanessa   Team Bike Litos, Litos (ZA)
Marin Bruzon, Javier   Centauro Bike San Fernando , San Fernando (CA)
Marin Ubanet, Mario   Btt Puente Mozar , San Fernando (CA)
Marrón Juárez, Mario   Independiente, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín martin, Aroa   Tema bike litos, Litos (ZA)
Martín Martín, Saul   Team Bike Litos, Litos (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Mozo, Pedro   la Zarza Mtb, Riego Del Camino (ZA)
Nistal González , Santiago   C.D. Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Nogueras Mozo, Alberto   la Zarza Mtb, Riego del Camino (ZA)
Ordóñez marqués, Julio   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Otero, Ruben   la Zarza Mtb, Riego Del Camino (ZA)
Peral Alaiz, Sergio   Entrejaras Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Lopez, Daniel   Team Bike Litos, Litos (ZA)
Prieto lobato, Olibor   El molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Prieto Calvo, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Cachon, Roberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Rodriguez del Blanco, Jesús   Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Santiago Alonso , Rubén   Team bike Litos , Litos (ZA)
Tejedor posada, Emilio   BTT puente mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Valdés Cabezas, Modesto   Ciclista Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Javier   la Quinta del Chupete, Benavente (ZA)
Vazquez Martin, Alejandro   Bdm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vazquez Martin, Raul   Bdm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Velicias Benavides , Ruben   La quinta del chupete, Benavente (ZA)
Zanca Martin , Juan   Entrejaras Bike, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Total: 57 corredores

BTT 65km

Abengozar , Ivan   Cansinos , Benavente (X)
Alonso carrera , Miguel Angel   Independiente, La bañeza (LE)
Alvarez Paniagua, Oscar   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Alvaro Posada, Pedro Jose   Bici Montaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Baladron Ferreras, Francisco   Los Sherpas, Ferreras de arriba (ZA)
Blanco Andrés, Igor   Independiente, León (LE)
Cachón Rodriguez, Jorge   Club Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Castro Cadenas, Pedro   Independiente, León (LE)
Cenador cela, Carlos   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Cepeda Ferreras , Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Cepeda Romero, Carlos   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Chesa Martínez , José Luis   Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Contero Martín , Alejandro   North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
Cota Diaz, Carmen Maria   Cdc Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
De La Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Del Campo Lopez, José Manuel   Los Sherpas, Ferreras de arriba (ZA)
Del Pozo, Cesar   Independiente, Regueras De Arriba (LE)
Del Río Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Diez Viejo, Jose   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Domínguez, Félix   Eskauri, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Esteban Barata, Eduardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Fernandez Alvarez, Luis Miguel   Vegapal, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Fernandez Berciano, Francisco   Maragatos Bike, Piedralba (LE)
Fernández Nieto, Fnalberto@hotmail.es   Cansinos bike, Santa colomba se las monjas (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raul   Btt Puente Mozar, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Fuertes Moran, Mario   Los Forraboinas bike Astorga , Astorga (LE)
Fuertes Seco, Diego   North Bike la Bañeza, Posadilla de la vega (LE)
Furones Diez, Victoriano   Lopenta, Micereces de Tera (ZA)
FURONES gil, Francisco Javier   Club ciclista benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
FURONES gil, Jorge   Cansinos , Benavente (ZA)
García Antolinez, José Luis   Maragatos Bike(Astorga), Astorga (LE)
García Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Miguelez, Miguel Angel   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
García Prieto, Ignacio   los Cucos Btt, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Fabian   Cansinos, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Jesus   Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Mateo   Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier   Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Gomez San Jose, Jonatan   Colgadosbike, Santovenia de pisuerga (VA)
Gonzalez de Lera, Roberto   Lopenta , Castrogonzalo (ZA)
González Gutiérrez , Daniel   Ninguno , Leon (LE)
Gordon rodriguez, David   Los forraboinas bike astorga, Astorga (LE)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén   North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Jañez Fernandez, Angel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, Luis Miguel   Puente Mozar, Arcos de la polvorosa (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Ricardo   Club Lopenta Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Ramos, Marta   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Rubio, Juan Pablo   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Mañanes jañez, Daniel   Pum pum bici bici, Benavente (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofía   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Martínez Pérez , Jesús   Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Matellanes Lavandera, Jose Fernando   Club Cansinos Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Mayor Jañez, José Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Mendez Torio, Daniel   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Mendívil Martínez, Samuel   Ciclismo Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Monje Alija, Valentin   Badana Valcabado, Valcabado del Paramo (LE)
Movilla, Roberto   Trans-chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Nava caballero , Manuel   Independiente , León (LE)
Nuevo Vara, Domingo Joaquin   Burganes, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Cabezas, Óscar   Cub lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Perez garcia, Jonathan   North Bike La Bañeza, San pedro de pegas (LE)
Pernía Badiola, Luis   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Martín, Iván   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Rancho Francisco, Carlos   North Bike la Bañeza, la Bañeza (LE)
Roces Vallinas, Patricia   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodriguez Garcia, Juan Carlos   Villabalter haga como haga, Villabalter (LE)
Sánchez fuentes , Arcadio   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Sancho Rubio, Diego   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Sandin Rodriguez, Javier   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Santamaría Iglesias, Victor   C.D. Castrocontrigo , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Seijas martinez, Santiago   Viafarma, Benavente (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Toral Ferrero, Roberto   C. D. Castrocontrigo, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Shrpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Uria González , Julio Ignacio   Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Vaquero Diez, David   Cbm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero, Santiago   Cbm Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vazquez Vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge   Cansinosbike, Benavente (ZA)
Vega Pastor, Hector   North Bike La Bañeza, Villanueva de Azoague (ZA)
Vélez Llamazares, Mario   Vegapal, León (LE)
Villafañez, Juanjo   Independiente, León (LE)
Viñas López, Aitor   Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Total: 88 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.