Listado Inscripciones 190310

Ruta de BTT LA RAYA y Ruta de Senderismo

BTT 24KM

Aguado Peña , Jose Luis   Independiente
Chapado Ramos, Esteban   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Fernández Merino , Hugo   Ciclos-césar, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Gil Alfageme, Ruben   Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Morla Nieto , Marcos   Diputación de leon Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Pomeda Perez , Erika   Mtb Flechas de Aliste, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 6 corredores

BTT 50KM

Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   C. D. Tío del Mazo, Benavente (ZA)
Aguado San Julián , Hugo   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Tarrega, Vicente   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Alvarez Paniagua, Oscar   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Álvaro Posada, Pedro Jose   Bici Montaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Antunez Garcia, Fernando   Zamora En Ruta Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Berodas González , Alejandro   Club ciclista Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Bresme Diez, Mario   Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabello Garcia, Jose Luis   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Cachon Rodriguez, Jorge   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Campo Gonzalez , Maria   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Cepeda Ferreras, Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Cepeda Ferreras, Jonatan   Entrejaras bike, Benavente (ZA)
Cuadrado Cuadrado, Jesús   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De frutos serna, Maxi   Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
Del Río Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Dominguez, Pedro   Zamora Cx, el Perdigon (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Sitrama de Tera BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Garcia, David   Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Fernandez Castro, Talo   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández , Dani   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo
Fernández Fernández, María   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Fernández Ferrero , Jose   Ciclos-césar, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano CDMB, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernandez Laso, Julian   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansinos bike, Santa colomba se las monjas (ZA)
Fernández Redondo, Adrián   Don Suero Bike, San Feliz De Orbigo (LE)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt-zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén   Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrero López, Héctor   Trans. Chema-Bolaños Auto, Mombuey (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez , Mario   Club Ciclista Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Fidalgo Caballero, Manu   Independiente, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Gadea Rivas , Antonio   C.D. el pinar - Puebla de Sanabria , Asturianos (ZA)
Gañan Cañibano , Alberto   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
García, Abel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt-zangarron, Dehesa de Valdemimbre (ZA)
García Espinosa, Rubén   Ciclos Cesar, León (LE)
García Espinosa, Samuel   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Garcia Pieto, Diego   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Bartolomé , Genaro   BTT Boca de fuego , La Hiniesta (ZA)
Gonzalez Gangoso, Jose Carlos   Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
González López , Arturo   CD El Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Gutierrez Cidón , Daniel   Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose   Mtb Boya, Madrid (M)
Juarez Alday, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Julián Martín, Juan José   Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado , Flor   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
López García, José carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel   Colada Expres, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Roncero, Adrián   Viriato promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio   Club Ciclista Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Margareto Sanchez, Fermin   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martin Alfageme , César   Club Ciclista Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Martín López , Francisco Javier   Independiente
Martínez ferreras, Plácido   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Martinez Rubio , Manuel   Bicisprint villaralbo , Villaralbo (ZA)
Molina Fernandez, Carlos   Club Deportivo Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Trans_Chema Bolaños Auto, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo, Mariano   Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Parra, Miguel Ángel   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Perez garcia, Jonathan   North Bike La Bañeza, San pedro de pegas (LE)
Pérez Pérez , Diego   Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez , Rubén   Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José Maria   Bbt boca de fuego, Vegalatrave de alba (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   Mtb Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo iglesias, Ignacio   MTB Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Redondo Benéitez , Dante   Independiente
Rodríguez Domínguez, José Manuel   Btt \"arroz a la zamorana\", Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rios, Alfonso   Btt El Tiemblo, el Tiemblo (AV)
Sanchez Sanchez, Oscar   Zamora Cx , Salamanca (SA)
Trabazos Vicente, Jorge   Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Shrpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio N Egro (ZA)
Velázquez Izquierdo , David   Club Ciclista VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moises   Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Vidal Martínez , Juan Ignacio   Independiente
Yeguas Illán , Juan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 87 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.