Listado Inscripciones 190209

III Cross Trail Ciudad de Zamora – Zangarun 2019

Trail 10Km (9/2/19)

Alonso Alonso, Jesús Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Tuda, Roberto   Zamora Cx, Villaralbo (ZA)
Baz Anton, Manuel   Machurruners , Zamora (ZA)
Baz Codesal, Maria   Machurruners, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Bresme Diez, Mario   Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Sanabria, Raquel   C.D Ceadea “Ruta del Contrabando”, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Club Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Campano Raton, Aranzazu   Zamora Cx , Zamora (ZA)
de Paz Barrio, Oscar   Grupo Norclamp, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Ramos, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Enríquez Fradejas , Eduardo   Salvamento Dragones, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban alvarez, Adrian   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandes, Carlos   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (UE)
Fernandes Moreira, Mónica   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (UE)
Fernández Lucas, José Manuel   Adictos al km, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Sanchez, Julian   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Villarpriego, Javier   Team Run&Go , Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco , Adrián   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Gago Rodriguez, Jose Manuel   Vino de Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Ganado Sastre, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García García , Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido González, Ubaldo   Club BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Gervas Falcón , Manuel   Carbajales , Leon (LE)
Gil manso, Luis   Salvamento dragones, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Álvarez, José Manuel   Villarrín, Zamora (ZA)
González Ferrero, Oscar   Correcaminos del Tera, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
González Arias, Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Rus, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Arribas , Rubén   Zamora Cx , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Santiago, Carmen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco, Patricia   Trail Run Sport Toro, Medina del Campo (VA)
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Higuera Nevado, Mario   Quiero ser Zamorano, Talavera de la reina (TO)
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Jiménez Collado, Jesús   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Lobato Gómez, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco   BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Mª Jesus   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manias Delgado, Ivan   Independiente, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Manzano Garcia, Antonio   Independiente
Margarida Carrascal, David   Zamora en Ruta BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Margarido, Zita Silva   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança - Portugal
Martin anton, Roberto   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Coca, Abdon   Independiente, Piedrahita de Castro (ZA)
Martin Santiago, David   C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Tomé, Jorge   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Trufero, Monica   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Villasbuenas C F, Villasbuenas (SA)
Marvilha, Conceição   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (UE)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   C.D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Neira Rodriguez, Eduardo Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Palacios Berodas, Chistian   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo Alvarez, Juanjo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo Pérez, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos   Villaseco Trail, Villaseco del Pan (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan Luis   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Alonso , Sergio   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco   Cd. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Recio Cano, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Revilla Blanco, Margarita   Independiente
Rivero de Castro, Jose A   Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rodríguez Fuentes , Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodríguez Pérez, Juan   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Julio Angel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Matías, Alejandro   Salvamento Dragones , Zamora (ZA)
San Damián , Clara   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos, Olímpia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (UE)
Santos Coco, Luis   C.D. ZamoraCx, Zamora (ZA)
Senández Fernández, Ingrid   Salvamento Dragones , Zamora (ZA)
Sendas, Adélia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (UE)
Silva González, Enrique Manuel   Pajarunners
Vallecillo Gil, Maria Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Julian   Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Samuel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Villares Fernández , Santiago   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Yeguas blanco , Miguel   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 85 corredores

Trail 19Km (10/2/19)

Alonso García, Jorge   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Antolin Albertos, Pablo   Charranners, Salamanca (SA)
Barrio Bobo, Jose Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomeu, Raul   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Campo Prieto, Javier   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Castaño Garzon, Domingo   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Crego, Juan   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Dos Santos Fernández , Jesús   La raya trail Alcañices , Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Fernandez Garcia, Antonio   Sitrama de Tera, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Fernandez Garrote, Jose Antonio   Charranners, Salamanca (SA)
Gago Belver, Rafael   Correcaminos Del Duero
García Alonso, Sergio   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Valbuena (SA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio   Truduero, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Triangulo Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez, Manuel   Team run&Go, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Oscar   Charranners, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Tejero, Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Luengo Becerro, José Fernando   Sierra de Francia, La alberca (SA)
Martínez Almeida, Alberto   Independiente, Fonfria de Aliste (ZA)
Martínez Moreno, Pedro   Independiente, Torrefrades de Sayago (ZA)
Miguel Lema, Javier   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Nistal González, Santiago   La Peña del Tren Trail Team, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Piñuel Peña, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigues, Rosalina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (Portugal) (X)
Sánchez Lucas , Tania   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Total: 33 corredores

Combinada (Trail 10Km y 19Km)

Arias Carrera, Manuel   Machurruners, Zamora (ZA)
de Fuentes Villa, Jonatan   Seros Running, Bercero (VA)
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano   Triatlón duero , Toro (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlón Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, David   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martín Yéboles, Héctor   CD Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier   Independiente , Pontejos del vino (ZA)
Peláez Blanco, Jonatan   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Álvarez , Javier   Grupo NORCLAMP , Villaralbo (ZA)
Velicia Olmedo, Chemi   Gazacao Maravillao, Valladolid (VA)
Total: 12 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.