Listado Inscripciones 181028

The Hills MTB & Trail

MTB 50KM

Alija perez, Jose Antonio   Syncrobike, Trobajo del camino (LE)
Alvarez García , Victor   20:20 C.d, Ponferrada (LE)
Álvarez Martínez, Juan   Independiente, Pobladura de las Regueras (LE)
Álvarez Núñez, David   Tres Lunas D.O. -Valdeorras- Vauto, Ponferrada (LE)
Aparicio González, Abel   Independiente, San Román de la Vega (LE)
Arias, Hilario   Grupo Fisioclinicas , La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Arias Rodriguez, Sergio   Bierzoastur, Lillo del Bierzo (LE)
Arias Rodriguez, Sergio   Bierzoastur, Lillo del Bierzo (J)
Beltrán Gutiérrez, Sergio   Ribera Bike Shop , San Román de los Caballeros (LE)
Bresme Diez, Mario   Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabañeros Zotes, Jose Antonio   CM Teleno, Laguna de Negrillos (LE)
Cabello Rivero , Roberto   Independiente , Santa Maria del paramo (LE)
Campos de Cela, Iván   Independiente, León (LE)
Carnicero Suárez, Cibrián   Ciclotecnia, Gijón (O)
Castañera Fernandez, David   Kronos Bike, Camargo (S)
Contero Martin, Alejandro   North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo Rodriguez, Carlos   Maragatosbike, Astorga (LE)
Criado Fernandez, Daniel   Salvadores Bike Team, León (LE)
Cuervo Castrillo, Manuel Jesús   CDM Vega del Tuerto, San Justo de la Vega (LE)
de Arriba Fernandez, Javier   Btt la Badana, Palacios de la Valduerna (LE)
De la fuente geijo , Jesus   MGnutrición , Astorga (LE)
Del mazo rodriguez, Alejandro   Maturrangas team, La Bañeza (LE)
del Rio Fernandez, Pablo   Independiente, León (LE)
Diez Estevez, Cesar   Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Feliz corrales, Daniel   Independiente, Bembibre (LE)
Fernández de cabo, Víctor   Los Lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fernández García, José Antonio   Peña los Mojaos, La Bañeza (LE)
Fernández Redondo, Adrián   Don Suero Bike, San Feliz De Orbigo (LE)
Fernández Rubio, Rubén Darío   Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martín (VA)
Fernández Vidales , Javier   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Ferrero López, Héctor   Trans.Chema-Bolaños Auto, Mombuey (ZA)
Florez Roman, Alfonso   Cdm Vega del Tuerto, Astorga (LE)
Franganillo Botas, Francisco   Btt la Badana, La Bañeza (LE)
Fresnadillo Martin, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fuertes Rodríguez, César   BTT La Badana, La BAñeza (LE)
Garcia Alvarez, Jennifer   la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, Carrizo de la Ribera (LE)
García Cadena, Daniel   North Bike La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
García Espinosa, Rubén   Ciclos Cesar, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
García Fernández, Jairo   The goonies bike, Villanueba del carnero (LE)
García García, David   BTT Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Garcia Paz, Daniel   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Garcia Rodriguez , Fabian   Club Ciclista los Cansinos, Sta. Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez , Jesús   Club Ciclista Benaventano , Sta. Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez , Mateo   Club Ciclista Benaventano, Sta, Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garcia Turrion, Sergio   Independiente
Gonzalez Gangoso, José Carlos   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
González González, Didier   Cbf Bike, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Gonzalez Paredes, Pablo   Independiente, San Andres del Rabanedo (LE)
Guillén Oterino, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez González , Quique   Ninguno, Boecillo (VA)
Hernandez simon , Victor   Los lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén   Northbike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Iglesias Muleiro, Santiago   CC Trasdeza, Silleda (PO)
Jato quiroga, Juan carlos   Piratas team ciclotech, Ponferrada (LE)
Juan Ruiz, Vicente   Independiente, El perdigon (ZA)
Lanero Franco, Marcos   Cd Vega del Tuerto, Astorga (LE)
López Prieto, Angel   Independiente, San esteban de nogales (LE)
López Provecho, Christian   Montejos MTB, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Manzano Gomez, Javier   Zamoracx, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Nieto, Valentín   Independiente, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Márquez Fenández, Brandán   Tres Lunas D.O. -Valdeorras- Vauto, Vigo (PO)
Martínez Fernández, Emerson   Grupeta Pinchazos, León (LE)
Martinez Perez-, Jorge   Cotorrobike, Requejo Y Corus (LE)
Martínez Reñón, Cristian   La Casa de la Bici La Bañeza, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Miguele Lopez, Roberto   Lopenta, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Morales López , Manuel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Movilla, Roberto   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Nava caballero , Manuel   Roldanas bike, Leon (LE)
Nistal González, Magín   C.D. La Badana, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Orti Eixarch, Roman   Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martin (VA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Ciclista Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Padin Cifuentes, Jorge   Mitto X-sauce/berria, Bembibre (LE)
Parra carames, Juan carlos   Astorga running, Astorga (LE)
Perez garcia, Jonathan   North bike la bañeza , San pedro de pegas (LE)
Pérez Díez, Rubén   North Bike La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Pérez López, Raúl   Montejos MTB, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Pérez Pérez , Gregorio   Cubiertas San Clemente , Ponferrada (LE)
Poyo, Sergio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Quesado Aguiar , Fco Javier   Celtiña Trail , Villaobispo (LE)
Quintana suarez, Alejandro   Los lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Restrepo Martínez, Mónica   Inercia Ponferrada, Ponferrada (LE)
Ribote Moran, Juan Jose   The Goonies Bike, Navatejera (LE)
Rodriguez Asensio, Julian   Cdm Alto Sil, Ponferrada (LE)
Rodríguez Martinez, Eduardo   Mitto by X-Sauce I Berria, León (LE)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Perez, Marina   Syncrobike , Trobajo del camino (LE)
Rodríguez Ramos, Cintia   Mitto by X-Sauce I Berria, León (LE)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Jesús   Independiente, Valencia de Don Juan (LE)
Romero Perez, Krystian   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Rubial Saiz, Jesus   Borregos Trail, Navatejera (LE)
Rubio Fernandez, Emilio   C.d.castrocontrigo, Berriz (BI)
Rubio González, Cristian   Independiente
Santos González, José Ángel   Montejos MTB, León (LE)
simon Fernández, Fernando   Traler team, Leon (LE)
Sotelo Nieto, Sergio   Triatlón Zamora , Fresno de Sayago (ZA)
Toral Ferrero, Roberto   C. D. Castrocontrigo, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Travieso Gutiérrez , Miguel   Piratas Team , Ponferrada (LE)
Vázquez Aparicio, Adrián   Los Forraboinas BikeTeam , Astorga (LE)
Vidales Prince , Daniel   Maturranga Team, La Bañeza (LE)
Viloria Villar , Guillermo   Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Total: 102 corredores

MTB 40KM

Almanza Delgado, Raúl   Independiente, Sagunt (V)
Alonso Fernandez, Oscar   The Goonies Bike, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Alvarez Martinez, Juan Ramon   Triatlon Leon, Villaobispo de las regueras (LE)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Canseco Pérez, Cristina   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Canseco Pérez, Luis Fernando   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Casado Santos, David   Independiente
De Prado Ramos, Alejandro   Independiente
Fernandez, Ricardo   The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernandez del valle, Adrian   Ribera Bike, Leon (LE)
Fernández Fernández , Daniel   Don Suero Bike , Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Flecha Vega , Guillermo   The Goonies Bike, Gijon (O)
Garcia Alvarez, Santiago   The Goonies Leon
Garcia Garcia, David   Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Garcia Martinez, Daniel   Independiente, la Virgen del Camino (LE)
Garcia Miguelez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
González González, Ismael   Ciclotecnia, Gijón (O)
González López, Arturo   Club Deportivo El Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Izquierdo Rodríguez , Sandra   Independiente, Quiruelas de Vidriales (ZA)
Lopez Ramos, Marta   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Rubio, Juan Pablo   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Nuñez Delgado, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Fresno del Camino (LE)
Pérez Tafula, Brayan   Independiente, San Félix de la Valderia (LE)
Rebollo Vega, Luis Enrique   The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Regaliza, Pablo   PC Mario Gonzalez, Torrelavega (S)
Rubio Rubio, Adrián   Independiente, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Sancho Rubio, Diego   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Turrado Carmona, Esther   Independiente, Felechares de la Valderia (LE)
Turrado Merillas, Daniel   Independiente, San Félix de la Valderia (LE)
Villalibre Jurado, Iñaki   Independiente, Gernika (BI)
Total: 30 corredores

TRAIL

Álvarez García, Iván   Casa de Asturias, León (LE)
Arcilla, Francisco   Independiente, León (LE)
Bonilla Rivera, María Luisa   La Despensa de Fer, Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Calvo Redondo, Salvador   Independiente, León (LE)
Cañón Castro, Manuel   New Runners, León (LE)
Chalana , Deibi   Cdm alto Sil , Bembibre (LE)
Criado Toca, Pablo   Grivel-Montane, Santander (S)
Cuervo Aparicio , Herminio   Btt la Badana, La Bañeza (LE)
Diez Gonzalez, Nacho   Transleyca Running Team, Leon (LE)
Fernández Gutiérrez, Jose Luis   Rebekines Cm, León (LE)
Fidalgo Alonso, Fernando   La despensa de Fer, León (LE)
Fraile Rodríguez, Jorge   Viafarma Clínica Dental Cifuentes - AMZ, Benavente (ZA)
García Martínez, Francisca   Alto Sil, Santa Cruz del Siñ (LE)
García Castán, Raul   Club La Acebeda, La Granja (SG)
González Fuentes , Angel González   Denguno , Luyego de la Somoza (LE)
González Mantecón, Guzmán   Peña del Tren Trail Team, La Bañeza (LE)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Barrera, Manuel   Borregos Trail, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Hernández Fernández, Adrián   Triatlón DualBike, Benavente (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado, Flor   la Peña del Tren Trail Team, Benavente (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Ly, Nary   CLub Aviva, San Andrés del Rabanedo (LE)
Madriñán Fernádez, Antonio Manuel   Salomonrun, Corvera de Asturias (O)
Martínez Alonso, Adrián   La Peña del Tren , Aviles (O)
Martinez Ferrero, Francisco Jose   Intelligent-instax, la Bañeza (LE)
Martínez Fuentes , Manuel   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Mayo Domínguez, Rubén   Transleyca , Trobajo del camino (LE)
Menendez , Inmaculada   Independiente
Miguelez Moran, Vicente   Van Van, Leon (LE)
Monedero Justel, Héctor   Villa de Castrocontrigo, La Bañeza (LE)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo   B.T.T La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Ochoa Retamero, Antonio   Independiente, Alhama de Granada (GR)
Parra Carames, Jesús Félix   Astorga running, Astorga (LE)
Parra Rodríguez , Félix   Astorga running , Viloria (LE)
Ramos Botas , Esteban   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Rivero Hernández, Jorge   Piloña Deporte, Gijón (O)
Rodrigo Alvarez, Javier   Leoncorre, Leon (LE)
Rodríguez Álvarez , Tomás   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Rodriguez Terron, Manuel   20-20 Pizarras San Clemente, Lillo del Bierzo (LE)
Ruiz González , Francisco José   Trican Bañeza , La Bañeza (LE)
Ruiz González , Francisco José   Independiente, La Bañeza (LE)
Sánchez Fuentes , Arcadio   Atletismo benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Sejas martinez, Santiago   Montañero benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Simon Ferrero, Juan Ramon   Transleyca Running Team, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Suárez Hernández, José Manuel   Tilenus bike xtreme, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Tapioles Villafafila, David   Vía farmacia Clínica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ, Benavente (ZA)
Vázquez Álvarez , Daniel   Independiente, San Cristobal (LE)
Total: 47 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.