Listado Inscripciones 181027

XXVI Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2018-2019

27 Octubre 2018---FINALIZADA---

Cordero Plaza, Tania   VelSalamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Cuadrado Diez, Antonio   Capol, Salamanca (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Independiente
Curto Sanchez, Angela   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Demetrio Crespo, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galache Sanchez, Jesus   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Sánchez , Jonatan   Independiente, Pelabravo (SA)
Gutiérrez Martín, Mamen   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín López , Álvaro   Team Salmantica Running Club, Villafranca del Bierzo (LE)
Pérez García , Raquel Sara   Club triatlón Salamanca , Pelabravo (SA)
Perez Rodriguez, Alfonso   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez Jiménez , Cesar   Ciudad de toro, Salamanca (SA)
San Matias Ramajo, Antonio   Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez del Brio, Luis Angel   Independiente , Parada De Rubiales (SA)
Total: 14 corredores

18 Noviembre 2018---FINALIZADA---

Alcalde Cuesta, Pedro Manuel   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca
Bartolomé Delanoë, David   Salmántica Triatlon Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bonilla Bueno, Miguel   Independiente, Macotera (SA)
Cardona Recio, Luis   Independiente, Ibiza (PM)
Castilla Manjon, Juan Manuel   Independiente
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Pedro   FFdR, Madrid (M)
Garcia Mata, Daniel   Salamanca Raids & Trails , Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Jiménez Castillo , Gabriel   Independiente
Jiménez Serrano, Jesús   Independiente
Mallo González, Luis   Liebres Matacán, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivas, Marcial   Independiente, 21178 (SA)
Marcos Rodríguez, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Nadal, Alberto   Independiente
Martín Rico, Raúl   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Matute Perez, David   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Nicolás Martín , Roberto   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Verdugo, Hugo   Fucorunners, Salamanca (SA)
Ortega Martínez, Rafael   Independiente, Granada (GR)
Perez Rodriguez, David   Bfit Ibiza Triatlón, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Prieto Sánchez, Ismael   Independiente
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Lacoba, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Matías ramajo, José   Vino de toro, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 25 corredores

23 Diciembre 2018

Carrión González, Alejandro   C.d. Llenate Que Me Voy, Huelva (HU)
Castilla Manjón , Juan Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Rosa Franco, Angel   Team Salamantica Running Club, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
de Paz Barrio, Oscar   Grupo Norclamp, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Martin, Mario   Trieresma, Segovia (SG)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Garrote Garrote, Edelio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jiménez Barcala , José Antonio   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
López Rodríguez, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Martín , Andrés   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Melado rodrigo, Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Juy, Angel Luis   Independiente, Salamanca
Total: 12 corredores

13 Enero 2019

García Moríñigo, David   Independiente, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Sanz Martín, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 2 corredores

3 Febrero 2019

García Moríñigo, David   Independiente, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Total: 1 corredor

Liga completa (5 pruebas)

Abellan-Garcia Macho, Diego   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Agundez Alonso, Alberto   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Agundez Alonso, Susana   Cascanueces, Villares de la reina (SA)
Alfaraz López, Manuel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villar de Gallimazo (SA)
Almohalla De la Fuente, Javier   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Almohalla Hernández, Laura   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Almohalla Hernández, María   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Martin, Jesus   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Alonso Muñoz, Lydia   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Alonso Pérez, José María   10K Charr@s, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Alonso Rivas, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo, Jorge   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Alvarez Llamazares, Jorge Ramon   Campal, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Alvez Moro , Pilar   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Andrés Marcos, Ricardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aparicio Garcia, Manuel   las Mimbreras, Salamanca (SA)
Areces López, Rodrigo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arévalo Martín, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesús   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Armendariz, Saul   Ninguno, Lodosa (NA)
Arrieta Pey, Miguel   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Arroyo Criado , Juan Carlos   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor , Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Ávila Garrido, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ayuso Bustos , Jose Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ballestero Vega, Jesús Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Balsa Serrano, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Barragan Pierna, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramon   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Gil, Francisco   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Barrios Robledo, Valentin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barros , Jesús   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Salamanca (SA)
Bautista Rodriguez, Fabián   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bazo Gonzalez, Fran   C.D .Distribuciones prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Bellido Cillero , Merce   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Beneitez Miranda, Eloy   C.d.distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Benito, Carlos   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin, Carmen   F.Prieto , Salamanca
Benito Sánchez , José Antonio   Cazabaches , Salamanca (SA)
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto   DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal López, Rubén   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Barroso, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Galache, Sergio   Independiente
Blanco Rollán, Vega   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Blazquez blazquez, Juan Antonio   Átlmo macotera persianas ruano, Macotera (SA)
Boada Sánchez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros , Rosana   Independiente
Brady, Lindsey   Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bravo Díaz, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bustos Fraile , Juan Carlos   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Cabrerizo Clavero, Carlos María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calvo Lopez, Felipe   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Campos Bueno, Patricia   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Canelo Sánchez, Jose María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cánovas Rivas, Antonio José   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Cañabate Sanchez, Victor   Independiente, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Carabias García , Juanfran   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Carrero de Lamo, Eusebio   Independiente, Viyamallor (SA)
Carrillo Martínez , Hector   Campal, Salamanca (SA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo   Malpartida Activa, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle, Ángel   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Casanova Montes, Tomás   Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Casillas Hernández, Nicolás   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Castañeda Pablos, Rubén   Independiente, Babilafuente (SA)
Castello Boveda, Maite   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Castilla Jiménez, Iwán   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Castro barragan, Vicente   La Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Cecilia Ortiz, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cerro Porras, Domingo   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Cervero Perez, Azucena   Independiente, Aranda de Duero (BU)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez, Fermin   The Goonies bike, Salamanca (SA)
Cinos santos, Luis miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ciudad Sanchez, Jose   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Collazo Lopez, Celso   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Cornejo Vaquero, Marisa   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Corrionero Grande, Jose Arturo   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Cortecero Torres, Pedro Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto   C.d.a. las Mibreras, Villoruela (SA)
Crego, Juan   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Criado Cerezo, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cubas Morán, José   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Independiente, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuesta sanchez, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Curto Gonzalez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
DABAT Martínez, Lisardo Santiago   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Daniel Fraile, Hugo   CD Hergar Salamanca Coffee, Salamanca (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   #number1love, Aldeatejada (SA)
de Castro Anta, Héctor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
de Diego Miguel, Andrea   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Cruz Martin, Sergio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Cruz Vallejo, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Hoz, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel   C.d.a. las Mibreras, Villoruela (SA)
del Prado bE, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Diego Alvarez, Alberto   Libre, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Diego Álvarez, Juan José   Corredoñinos, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Diego Montero, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diez García , Ángel andres   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Domínguez, Juan Andres   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Andrés, Celia   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Domínguez, Antonio   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Holgado, Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Domínguez Martínez, Jesús   CD Paradinas, Paradinas De San Juan (SA)
Domínguez Peláez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez , Enrique   Cd PARADINAS , Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Ana Isabel   C. D. Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Dosuna Manjón, Fernando   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dútil Muñoz de la Torre, Virginia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Egido García, Francisco Daniel   Independiente, El Encinar (SA)
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente   D.C.Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos De moriscos (SA)
Esteban Calvo, Guillermo   Independiente, Salmanca (SA)
Esteban Esteban, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Esteban Gonzalez, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Esteban Perez, Miguel Angel   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Pedrosillo el Ralo (SA)
Esteban Román, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Fernández Bellanco, Juan José   Botanik, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Diez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Iban, Nino   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Fernandez Manzano, Julian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Pérez, Ángel Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Rodríguez, Eduardo José   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Fernandez Sanchez, Irene   Hergar, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Vegas, Belén   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes , Ángel   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreras Perez, Oscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Fiz García, Antonio   Independiente
Flores andrade , Carlos   C.d distribuciones f prieto, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Flores Sanchez, Victor   Independiente , Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Fraile Matías, Serafín   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Frechilla Daza, Mario   Club Triatlón Salamanca, San Cristobal De La Cuesta (SA)
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús   At. Macotera - Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Frontaura Galan, Alfonso   Independiente, Villamandos (LE)
Galán Martín, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galende del Canto, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galván Campano, Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Almaraz , Santiago   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
García Amaro, Félix   Independiente, Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Berrocal, Oscar   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
García Blázquez , Silvia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Criado, Igor   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García Cruz, Jonatan   El local, Salamanca (SA)
García de la Calle, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Domínguez , Jorge Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia fermoselle, Adolfo   Club triatlon charro, Castellanos de morisco (SA)
Garcia Fermoselle, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García Flores , Manuel   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
García García, Daniel   Maratón&Cojos, Salamanca (SA)
García Gómez, Miguel Angel   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Gustavo   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
García González, Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia gonzalez , Oscar   Batcho team running , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Iglesias, Antonio José   El Templo, Barbadillo (SA)
García Jiménez, Alfredo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Team Run&Go, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Martín, Álvaro   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Pérez Teijon, Carlos   Independiente
García Pérez Teijon , Manuel   Independiente
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Rodríguez , Luis Carlos   Club Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
García Sampedro, Óscar   Independiente
García Sánchez, Goyo   Los Gremlins, Macotera (SA)
García Sayagués, Manuel Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia-camacho Alvaro, Ricardo   Alba Running, Alba de tormes (SA)
García-Miguel Gago, Enrique   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Lahera, Roberto   Independiente
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Garrote Fontanillo, Paula   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garzón Díaz, Enrique Domingo   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Garzón Juan, David   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Gascon Rodriguez, Jesus Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gaspar Martin, Julian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Fiz , Santiago   Oporunners , Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Gonzalez, Jesus Alberto   Independiente, Machacon (salamanca) (SA)
Gomez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Hernández , Raúl   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Roman Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Jiménez, Pilar   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Navarro, Miriam   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Prieto, Ángel   Los Verracos, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez Ruiz, Victoria   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Sánchez, David Antonio   Pinone Run, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Sánchez , Miguel Angel   Independiente
González Arcenillas , Roberto   Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Gonzalez Benito, Javier   Independiente
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier   Club Deportivo Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
González Herrero, Antonio   Salmántica triatlón club, Salamanca (SA)
González Iglesias, Iria   Independiente, Nuevo Naharros (SA)
González Lorenzo, Isaias   Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
González Oreja, Florentino   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
González Rebollo, Silvia   Club Cidade de Lugo Fluvial, Cabrerizos (SA)
González Rivero, Pury   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez sanchez , Isidro vicente   Independiente, Guijuelo (SA)
Gonzalez Sánchez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Sanchez , Susana   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Simon, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Vega, Francisco Míguel   C.d Cazabaches, Madrid (M)
Gonzalez Velazquez, Salvador   Inforsat, Salamanca (SA)
González Zapico, Manuel   Independiente, Salmanca (LE)
González Zarza, Alejandro   Vino de Toro, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalo González, Julián   Independiente, Aldeatejada(salamanca) (SA)
Gran Roselló , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Grande Vicente, Marta   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Grandes Hernandez, José Angel   Abadengo Running, Lumbrales (SA)
Gutierrez Calzado, Angel   Club Triatlon Charro, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, José Luis   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos , Juan   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez aparicio, Jose carlos   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Calzado, Jorge   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Hernández Camargo , Francisco Javier   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Capitán, David   SalamancaEntrena H24, Puente del Congosto (SA)
Hernandez Conde, Javier   Distribuciones f. prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Díaz, A. Raúl   Independiente, Tejares
Hernández García, Francisco Javier   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Hernández García, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Gomez, Victor   Cocina vieja, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández González, José Antonio   Bike 10 Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez , Antonio   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Herrero, Juan   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández laso, Roberto Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Livianos, Álvaro   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Macias, Francisco   Independiente, Carbajosa (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Mateos, Arancha   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Mera, Víctor José   Trainingrey Tello, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Naveira, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Hernández Pérez , Álvaro   Triatlon salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Marco Antonio   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Piñuela , Francisco   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Regalado, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernandez Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sanchón, Juan Agustin   Grupo Runnero los Gebres, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sesma, Lucas   F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Vasallo, Raúl   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Velasco, Roberto   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernando Merino, Jozemanue   Kickboxing El Templo, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrera Hernández, Nicolas   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Iñigo, Jose Emilio   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Lucas, Hector   Independiente
Herrero Rodíguez, Jose   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodíguez, Juan María   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodíguez, Maria del Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodíguez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos Javier   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hoya Serna, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Huidobro García del Muro, F. Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias, Guillermo   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Iglesias Carnés, Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Garrido, Héctor   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Iglesias, Isidro   Kcharros, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Martín, Carmen Rosa   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sebastian, Tomas   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Ingelmo Fra, Irene   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid, Francisco Javier   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Izquierdo vegas , Alfrefo   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Jiménez de Lago, José Manuel   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Hernández, Manuel   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Santos, Javi   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Santos , Raquel   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Juan Castro, David   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Laso Pablos, Juan Manuel   Independiente
Laso pablos, Noelia   Independiente
Lazaro Perez, Jose Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ledesma San Antonio, Tutu   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Leon Gómez, Jesus Javier   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Lis Garcia, Miguel de   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Gómez, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Prieto , Ivan   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Lopez Dias, David   Cd la Ezta, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López diaz, Raul   C.d paradinas, Paradinas de juan (SA)
López Doldan , Bea   Club atletismo intersala , Galindo y Perahuy (SA)
López Hernández, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Noreña, Marcos   Club deportivo Alcer, Cilloruelo (SA)
López Pérez , Miguel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Sánchez , Teresa   Hergar runner , Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andrés   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lugones Lázaro, Alberto   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Macías Hernández, Jose Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Maillo Hernández , Juan Pablo   Campal, Aldealengua (SA)
Maillo Martin, Alberto   Independiente
Maletta Muñoz , Leo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Malmierca Rollan , Manuel   Triatlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Manzano García, José María   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Marcos gomez, Abraham   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Marcos Gordo , José Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Hernández, Francisco Javier   CD Bedunia F&R, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Pérez, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivera, Manuel   Albarunning , Terradillos (SA)
Marcos Rodríguez, Alberto   Vino de Toro CajaRural, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Sanchez, Carlos   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Triguero , Juan jose   Alba running , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Martin Acera, Eduardo   Salamanca Runner, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Barbero, Sergio   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Babilafuente (SA)
Martin Calvo , Francisco Javier   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Martín Cavero, Oscar   El Templo, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Coca, Abdón   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martin Fernandez, Valentin   Cd Bedu Nia Fb & R, Salamanca (SA)
Martin garcia, Miguel   La Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gobera , Jesus   Club Triatlon Salamanca , Cabrerizos (SA)
Martin Guerra, Soledad   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Martín Hernandez , F.Javier   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Hernández, Jose Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Hernández, Jose Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Huertos, Bienvenida   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Juan , José Roberto   LibertyrunnerH24, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Martin Manso, Jose Luís   Robledarockracing, Salamanca (SA)
Martin marcos , José Antonio   Triatlon charro , Salamanca (SA)
Martin Martin, Jose Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Paz, Saúl   C.D. Paradinas, Villoria (SA)
Martin Perez, Jose Carlos   Kickboxing El Templo, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Ruiz, Francisco   Independiente
Martín Segurado, Jose Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Villasbuenas, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez Alvarez , Juan   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martínez Buey, Rubén   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Mata Piriz, Luz Mar   F, Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Gonzalez, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Sánchez, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Medina, Patricia   Salamanca Raids Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Meixeira Pérez, Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Merchán Esteban, Enrique   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Moral herrero, Felix   Team Run&go , Cabrerizos (SA)
Moral Herrero, María José   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Morán Sánchez, Pablo   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Angel   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Moreta Acera, Francisco   Team Run@Go, Salamanca (SA)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco   Independiente, Gomecello (SA)
Muñiz Hernández, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñiz Hernández, Jorge José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Clorennec, Adrián   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Muñoz Diego, Juan Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Diego , Maria Isabel   Independiente , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Aliste Aligators, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Navarro sanchez , Raúl   Oporunners, Lagunilla (SA)
Nevado Blazquez, Juan Jose   Mesón Paco
Núñez Izquierdo, Sara   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Martin, Luis   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Oliveros de la Rua, Angel   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Oñiga Polo, Jorge   Talleres Oñiga, Salamanca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
P. Paniagua, Mavi   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pablo Aparicio, José Luis   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Pacho García , Guzmán   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Palacios Vicario, Beatriz   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Parra Muñoz, Rubén   CD Bedunia FB&R, Salamanca (SA)
Pedraz Sierra, Saul   Bike 10 Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Peix Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente
Pérez Alonso , Juan José   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Pérez Campos , David   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervas (CC)
Perez Dominguez, Alfonso   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Garcia, Felix Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Holgado, Luis   Aptonia Decathlon, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Martin, Manuel   CD Bedunia FB&R, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Rollán, Pedro María   Nasío pa corré, Salamanca (SA)
Perfontan Guerrero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pina Verdejo, C. Hugo   Salamanca Raids & Trail, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Pinto Hernandez, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Porteros Alonso , Vicente   Salamanca Runners , Salamanca (SA)
Portilla Serrano, Lorenzo   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparaicio, María José   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Prieto Criado, Juan Luis   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Prieto Herrero, Manuel   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Miranda del Castañar (SA)
Prieto Palomares, Alejandro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Puertas Martin , Maxi   C. D. Médicos de Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Bueno, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, María   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Gonzalez, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca
Ramos Rivas, Remedios   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Rodriguez, Alvaro   Independiente, Arapiles (SA)
Ramos Rodriguez, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ramos Vicente , Roberto   Triatlón SALAMANCA , Villamayor (SA)
Rangel Martín, M. Victoria   Independiente, Mérida (BA)
Rebollo, Felipe   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Renedo Palomero, David Alberto   Puravida, Salamanca (SA)
Rengel Martinez, Juan Jesus   Independiente, Piedrahita (AV)
Revilla Rodilla, Antonio Manuel   Independiente, Fuentes de Bejar (SA)
Riesco Martin, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas, Salvador   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Herrero, Luis Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rivera Esteban, Jonathan   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera Villar, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rivero de Castro, Miguel   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rivero Mateos, Alberto   Batueks Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S.   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodilla Rodriguez, Jose   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodrguez Macias, Manuel Jesus   Tribeteam, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Barbero, Ricardo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Boyero, Marc   Club deportivo Alcer , Aldealengua (SA)
Rodríguez Collantes , Jose Antonio   Independiente, Guijuelo (SA)
Rodríguez de la Torre, José Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez del hoyo, Jonathan   Oporunners , Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Dueñas, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Emiliano, Raymond Santo   Salamantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Fernández, Ricardo   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Rodríguez García, Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez García , Mario   Independiente, Salamanca
Rodriguez Garcia, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez González, Juan Manuel   Cascanueces, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández , Verónica   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Celestino   F.Prieto, San pelayo de guareña (SA)
Rodríguez Maíllo, Cristian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Méndez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Rodríguez, Julio Angel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Solé, David   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Ventana, Óscar   Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Romo Hernández, Enrique   Canicross Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Pérez , Antonio   Ninguno, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rosales Jiménez, Alberto   Oporunners, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Ruano, Dori   Muevet, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Seisdedos, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel Neftali   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Rodríguez , J Basilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sagrado Collantes, Carlos   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Saldaña Garcia, Juan Jose   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Salinas Moralejo, Roberto   Independiente
Salvador Casero, Axel   Independiente
San Martin Salgado, Francisco   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
San Roman Martin, Ignacio   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (S)
Sánchez García, Isidoro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Oscar ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor
Sánchez Martín, Francisco Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez, Cristina   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Arcenillas, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Calle, Jose Maria   Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Calleja, Miguel Ángel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Castello, David   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Chamoso, Jose Maria   C.d.a. las Mibreras, Villoruela (SA)
Sanchez del Brio, Luis Angel   Independiente , Parada De Rubiales (SA)
Sanchez Diaz, Samuel   Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Dominguez, Raul   By Quejusa running , Santibañez de bejar (SA)
Sanchez Dominguez, Tito   By Quejusa running , Santibáñez de Béjar (SA)
Sanchez Espinosa, Daniel   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Adrian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García , David   DC castellanos de moriscos , Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Emilio   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez García, Jorge   Cafe-Bar Las 4 Hermanas, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Lucio Daniel   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Sánchez García , Manuel José   Multiservicios del tormes , Santa Marta de Tormed (SA)
Sánchez García, Pedro Antonio   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Celia   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Gomez , Nicolás   Alba running , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez González, Gema   Fisio&Fit Hervás, Béjar (SA)
Sánchez Granados, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Fco Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández, Juan Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Holgado, Julian   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Jimeno, Jorge   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Juy, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Lucas, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan carlos   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Agustin   Independientte, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martín , David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente
Sanchez Martin, Olga   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Moreno , Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Roberto   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Sánchez Muñoz, Félix Pablo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Romero, Veronica   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Chelo   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Damian   Libre, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Yolanda   Triatlón Salamanca, Aldealengua (SA)
Sanchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho Martín, Rubén Eduardo   Intersala, Salamanca (SA)
Sanjustiniano Sánchez, Javier   Sierra de Francia, La Alberca (SA)
Santiago Sánchez, Mario   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Santos Hernandez, Anselmo Jose   Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Santos martin, David   Piratas atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz González, David   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanz Ortega, Vicente   Motor Perkinsteam, Piedrahita (AV)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Javier   Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin Martin, Avelino   Jambo´s Bike Dinamika Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Serrada, David   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia, Rafa   Campal Team , San Morales (SA)
Serrano Martin, Jose Maria   Independiente
Serrano Martin, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano Pedraza, Juan   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Míguel A.   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, Ana Belén   Independiente
Sevillano Briones, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sierro Martínez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Soto Sánchez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sousa Filgueria, Luis   Vitirruners, Villarino de los Aires (SA)
Tapia Sánchez, Daniel de   Atlético de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tejeda Hernández , Ángel   Independiente
Tejeda Hernández , Miguel   Independiente
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Moran , Manuel Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tocino García, Sara   Team Run & Go, Vitigudino (SA)
Torres Hernandez, Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Rodríguez, Fernando   Atletas populares, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Ullan García , Urbano   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Urdiales Lubeiro, Diego   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vallejo Llamas, Victoria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valverde Diego, David   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Álvarez , Javier   Grupo NORCLAMP , Villaralbo (ZA)
Vaquero Gonzalez, Ana   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Picado, Nemesio   CD BEDUNIA FB&r, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Varas Bueno, Aurora   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vázquez Rivero, Ismael Jesús   Ningún, Guijuelo (SA)
Velasco Mateos , Miguel Ángel   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente De Arriba, Laura   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente González , Jorge   Pitukis , Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Muñoz, Juan Francisco   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Piratas Atletismo, Santa Marta (SA)
Villoria de la Mano, Pablo   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Villoria Gonzalez, Javier   Campal Team, Huerta (SA)
White Garcia, Manuel   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Yagüe Nodal, Felipe   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Yenes Ortega, Mariano   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zatarain Hernandez, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Zurdo Hernandez, Elisardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Total: 554 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.