Listado inscripciones 1805192

VII Senderismo “Arroz a la Zamorana”

Albuerne Marques, Montse   Independiente, Pola de Siero (O)
Alonso Boya, Carlos   ZARECAM racing team, Santa Eufemia del Barco (ZA)
Alonso Juárez , Cristina   Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Ampudio Oudiyenco, Marina   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Ampudio Oudiyenco, Raul   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Antolin Herreros, Maria Angeles   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Ballesteros Gomez, Lita   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Barciela Vegas, Isabel   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Barragan Martinez, Mª Carmen   Independiente
Barrigon Gomez, Jesus   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Calleja Sanz, Esperanza   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Canal Crespo, Maria Belen   Montejos del Camino, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Carrizo Diez, Maria Inmaculada   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Colinas Campano, Julio   Entrejaras Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo Blanco, Nancy   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Crespo Moralejo, Juan Carlos   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Cuadrado Alonso, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo, Maria   Independiente, Algete (M)
Enriquez Bartolome, Belen   Independiente
Feito Suárez, Elsa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Bellver, Mercedes   Independiente, Escober (ZA)
Ferrero Rodríguez, Ana   Independiente, Perilla de Castro (ZA)
Ferrero Rodríguez, Víctor   Independiente, Perilla de Castro (ZA)
García Gómez, Lydia   Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Gazapo Feito, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gelado Gago, Maria Consuelo   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Gomez Maqueda, Jose Antonio   Independiente
Gómez Rodríguez, Ana Belén   Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Gonzalez Pastor, Eva María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Regueras, Silvia   Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Izquierdo Muñiz, Noemi   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Ballesteros, Jesus   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Lopez Ballesteros, Silvia   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Lopez Fidalgo, Andres   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Lopez Rodriguez, Susana   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Marcos Arias, Nuria   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Martinez DIez, Monica   Don Suero Bike, Leon (LE)
Mella, Micaela   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Miguel Álvarez, María   Independiente, Madrid (ZA)
Moreira Carrizo, Miriam   Montejos del Camino, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Nieto Pardal, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pastor Rodríguez, Rocío   ZARECAM racing team, Santa Eufemia del Barco (ZA)
Pedrero Martínez, Roberto   ZARECAM racing team, Santa Eufemia del Barco (ZA)
Perez Fernandez, Miranda   Independiente, Escober (ZA)
Perez Gonzalez, Gemma   Montejos Mtb, Montejos del Camino (LE)
Pires Juncal, Maria Jesus   Familia Matias, Pontevedra (PO)
Prieto Vicente, Ruben   Independiente
Quintanar Guijo, Diana   Trientrenos, Paracuellos de Jarama (M)
Rodríguez Herrero, Mari Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Mansilla, María Concepción   Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Rodríguez Panero, Antonia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roman Lopez, Ana   Independiente
Romero Garrido, Elisardo   Ind, ZAmora (ZA)
Ruano Mezquita, Maria Jesus   Losilla, Losilla (ZA)
Ruano Mezquita, Maria Pilar   Losilla, Losilla (ZA)
Rubia Casado, Isabel   No tengo, Valladolid (VA)
Tomillo Rios, Ana María   Independiente, Tordehumos (VA)
Tourón Ramos, Iria   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Urones Jambrina, Julio   Independiente, Losilla (ZA)
Urones Ruano, Beatriz   Losilla, Losilla (ZA)
Valdivieso Valdivieso, Amalia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Villar Malo, Teresa   Independiente

Total: 62 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.