Listado Inscripciones 160917

IV Carrera entre Palomares Villarrín

Corredores

Alonso, Borja   Los penúltimos
Alonso Alonso, Jesus   los Penultimos
Alonso Alonso, Marina   Independiente
Alonso Bayon, Juan Manuel   Independiente
Alonso Bayón, Julio   Racing Valladolid
Alonso Gómez, Ángel   Independiente
Badeso Carrizo, Juan Jose   los Penultimos
Blanco de la Iglesia, Joaquin   Penultimos
Bombin Velasco, Roberto   Independiente
Boyano Alonso, Javier   Independiente
Caballo Blanco, Miguel Angel   Villada running
Calvo, Jose   Independiente
Calvo Carrasco, Ibon   Independiente
Calvo Iglesias, Teresa   Club Atletismo Alcorcon - Madrid
Carro Martinez, Jesus   Requejo de la Vega
Carvajal Gonzalez, Juan Carlos   los Penultimos
Conde de Pintos, Gonzalo   Independiente
Conde Fuentes, Carlos José   Independiente
Cortes Alonso, Jose Luis   Independiente
del Río Álvarez, Mónica   Tortugas Trail León
Donoso de dios, Alejandro   Los penúltimos
Fernandez Muñoz, Ruben   Casa de Asturias
Ferrero Matellanes, Felipe   Correcaminos del Duero
Fincias Cruz, Gabriel   Independiente
Gago Rodriguez, Jose Manuel   Vino de Toro
García Cruz, Rafael Enrique   Independiente
García Dela Peña Gonzalez, David   los Penúltimos
García-Coelho Becerril, Sergio   Hispania Consultores
Gómez Álvarez , José Manuel   Independiente
Gomez Temprano, Miguel Angel   Independiente
Holgado Rubia, Pedro   Independiente
Izquierdo Fernandez, Diego   Triatlon Duero
Lamas Cuadrado, Flor   Club Benavente Atletismo
Llana Inés, Roberto   Correcaminos del Duero
Lombas Gutierrez, Emilio   Club Atletismo la Robla.
Lombas Gutierrez, Jorge   Club Atletismo la Robla.
Lombas Gutierrez, Susana   Club Atletismo la Robla.
Manrique Vecino, Raúl   Viafarma Zamora Trail
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente
Martín Zárraga, Aitor   Tortugas Trail Leon
Martinez Alonso, Javier M   Independiente
Mendez Florez, Jose Alberto   Casa de Asturias
Mendez Ugidos, Erasmo   Casa de Asturias
Miñambres Prieto, Modesto   Portugalete
Mozo Acevedo, Raimundo   los Penultimos
Pedrero Miñambres, Rodrigo   Independiente
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners
Perez Bernal, Jesus   Viriato Promesas
Prieto Mazariegos, Luis Antonio   Atletismo Villalpando
Rodríguez Álvarez , Tomas   Independiente
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge   C.A. La Bañeza-Cecinas Pablo
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Julio Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero
Roldan , Alberto   Independiente
Sabando Carranza, Alberto   Independiente
Sanchez Madruga, Francisco Jose   Independiente
Tabares Bueno, Juan Manuel   Paradinas
Vega Ruiz, Juan Ignacio   Bernesga Leon
Villazala Fraile , David   Corredueros
Total: 58 corredores

Categorías inferiores

Alonso Alvarez, Eva   Independiente
Alonso González, José   Alonso´s Club
Alonso Paredes, Noelia   Independiente
Blanco Calzon, Bruno   Club Atletismo Benavente
Blanco Calzon, Valle   Club Atletismo Benavente
Calvo Ortega, Ibai   Independiente
Campo Alonso , David   C.D. Atletismo Zamora
Campo Alonso , María   C.D. Atletismo Zamora
Cases Garcia, Christian   Benavente Atletismo
Cases Garcia, Lucia   Benavente Atletismo
F. Manrique , Alba   Club Benavente Atletismo
Fernandez Alonso, Sara   Independiente
Gómez Aranguren, Diego   Independiente
Gómez Aranguren, Hugo   Independiente
Gómez Sánchez, Javier   Independiente
Gómez Sánchez, Laura   Independiente
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel   Atletismo Benavente
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Javier   Atletismo Benavente
Martinez Alonso, Javier   Independiente
Martínez Alonso, Pablo   Independiente
Martinez Delgado, Ana   Club Maraton Benavides
Martinez Delgado, Angel   Club Maraton Benavides
Martinez Delgado, Maria   Club Maraton Benavides
Morla Nieto , Cristian   Club Benavente Atletismo
Morla Nieto , Marcos   Club Benavente Atletismo
Muñoz Fernández , Efrén   Casa de Asturias
Prieto Gómez, Álvaro   Independiente
Prieto Gómez, Irene   Independiente
Rivera, Lucua   Atletismo benavente
Rivera lopez, Leticia   Atletismo benavente
Rivera Lopez, Leticia   Atletismo Benavente
Rivera lopez, Lucia   Atletismo benavente
Rivera Lopez, Lucia   Atletismo Benavente
Rodríguez Pérez, Juan   Correcaminos del Duero
Sanchez Sobrino, Isaac   Vino de Toro
Sanchez Sobrino, Lucia   Vino de Toro
Yeboles Santiago, Laura   Independiente
Yeboles Santiago, Maria   Independiente
Yeboles Santiago, Maria   Independiente
Total: 39 corredores

Andarines

Almoguera, Ana   Alonso´s Club
Alonso Alonso, Purificacion   Independiente
Alonso Aparicio, Rocio   Independiente
Alonso Aparicio, Susana   Independiente
Alonso Núñez, José Carlos   Independiente
Alonso San Roman, Isidro   Independiente
Alonso San Roman, Margarita   Independiente
Alonso San Roman, Maria Milagros   Independiente
Alonso San Roman, Mateo   Alonso´s Club
Alonso Sevilla, Jose Maria   Independiente
Alvarez Vazquez, Montse   Independiente
Aranguren Eloy, Ainhoa   Independiente
Bardal, Nieves   los Penultimos
Barrio Ferreras, Agustín   Independiente
Brugman Álvarez de Toledo, Desiree Saskia   Independiente
Carrasco Quintanilla, Elena   Independiente
Chichas Sanchez, Maria Teresa   Independiente
Fernandez Alonso, Paula   Independiente
Ferreras Flórez, Angel - Luis   Independiente
Ferreras Florez, Mercedes   Independiente
Ferrero Gutierrez, Arancha   Independiente
Fresno de la Torre, Antonio   Independiente
García calvo, Justino Marcos   Independiente
Gómez, Elena   Independiente
Gómez, Isabel   Independiente
Gómez Alonso, Margarita   Independiente
Gómez alonso, Antonia Sinaita   Independiente
Gomez Temprano, Joaquin   Independiente
Gomez Temprano, Sofia   Independiente
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Teresa   los Penultimos
Lorenzo Andres, Araceli   Independiente
Martinez, Benito   los Penultimos
Martinez Alonso, Bernardino   Independiente
Miguelez de la Iglesia, Maria Jesus   San Andres 109
Miñambres de la Torre, Maria Luisa   Independiente
Miñambres de la Torre, Modesta   Independiente
Munuera Gonzalez, Marta   Independiente
Pérez de Arrilucea Guigardet, Mari Carmen   Independiente
Pérez Hernández, Maria Inmaculada   Independiente
Pintado de la Fuente, Joaquina   Independiente
Prieto, Fernando   Independiente
Prieto Gómez , Alvaro   Independiente
Quiroga de Paz, Pedro   Independiente
Ruiz Lentijo, Belen   los Penultimos
Sanchez Perez, Ana   Independiente
Santiago de Prada, Manoly   Independiente
Uequipo Bilbao, María del Carmen   Independiente
Vega , Mª Teresa   Independiente
Yeboles Rodriguez, M   Independiente
Yeboles Santiago, Maria   Independiente
Total: 50 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.