Listado Inscripciones 1812022

Marcha MTB 30KM Ufones Bike

MTB 30KM CON COMIDA

Armario Rodriguez, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Ramos, Montserrat   Ocellum Durii Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Valor, Jenifer   Entrejaras Bike, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Barrios Rafael , Eduardo   Borrancieganos team , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Barrios Ramos, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Berenguer Gutierrez, Emilio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Caballero Martín, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De La Prieta, Fernando   Ocellum Duri Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Nieto, Marco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Tejerina, Jose Manuel   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Iván   Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Lanchares, Alvaro   Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Fernández Lanchares, Luis   Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Ferrero Alfonso , Silvia   Entrejaras bike, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Garrote Morales, Manuel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Gonçalves , Domingos   Ccmmacedodecavaleiros , Macedo de Cavaleiros (UE)
Gonzalves Fernandez, Antonio oscar   Club Deportivo el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Guerra, Márcio   Independiente, Vimioso (portugal) (UE)
Hernández Salgado, Jose Antonio   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
López Barrios, Jesús José   Bici Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Robles, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora
Lorenzo garrote, Maxi   C.d.Ceadea\"ruta del contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Macho Sandin, Mario   Cansinos bike, Morales de valverde (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, Óscar   Tramo Libre, Valcabado del pan (ZA)
Martins , Paulo   Independiente, Vimioso (UE)
Murias Mateos, Paula   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Otero Quintanilla, Juan Pablo   Benatauros Mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Pinto Sardá, Inma   C.D.Ceadea \"Ruta Del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Rodríguez Cabezas, Miguel Ángel   3t Tri Trail Team, Mostoles (M)
Saavedra Gómez, J. Manuel   El pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Saavedra Gutierrez, Esperanza   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Calvo, Roberto   Club de ciclismo Aliste, Morales del vino (ZA)
Salvador Rios, Gregorio   Independiente, Morales del vino (SA)
Sastre Gago, Raul   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 35 corredores

MTB 30KM SIN COMIDA

Anjo Pires, Manuel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Condado Fernández , Francisco   Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel   CD. Casa abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Casa abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Casa abuela , Grisuela (ZA)
Garcia maestre, Oscar   Bici montaña lopenta, Sampil de sanabria (ZA)
García Prieto, Abel   @mtb_hnosgarcia, Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Diego   Mountain-bike Benavente C.d., Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lamas Cuadrado, Flor   North Bike Sport la Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
Manzano Ramajo, Isidro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin garcia , Marcos   Btt cuesta blanda morales del vino, Morales del vino (ZA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Villasbuenas, Villasbuenas (SA)
Mielgo Macho, Adrián   CD Cedea MTB \"Ruta del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Peñas rodriguez, Jose Luis   Infodise Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rio Rodriguez, Aleuandro   Ceadea MTB, Domez de alba (ZA)
Rio Rodriguez, Hugo   Independiente, Domez de alba (ZA)
Roson Montalvo, Agustin   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sanabria Carretero, Manuel   No Club, Milladoiro-Ames (C)
Sanabria Garrido, ?   Independiente, Milladoiro (C)
Trabazos Carrion, Daniel   Independiente, Arcillera (ZA)
Trabazos Martin, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Villarino Tras la Sierra (ZA)
Vázquez, Luis   Los Flechas , Ufones (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moises   Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Viñas lopez, Aitor   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Total: 26 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.