Listado Inscripciones 181202

Marcha MTB 58KM Ufones Bike

MTB 58KM CON COMIDA

Aguado De La cruz, Francisco javier   Repuestos saenz, Valladolid (VA)
Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   C.D. Ciclismo Aliste, Benavente (ZA)
Alfonso Martín, César   Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Cidón, Luis   Independiente, San esteban de nogales (LE)
Alonso Fernández, Jose Ángel   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Talegon , David   Domingbicis, Tagarabuena (ZA)
Alvarez Polo, Benjamin   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez villacorta, Juan Luis   Autoescuela one, Zamora (ZA)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Arabaolaza Ochoa, Julen   Club Ciclismo Aliste, Oñati (SS)
Barrigon Tocino, Jesús   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Benéitez Gómez, David   TuPlus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Berodas González, Alejandro   Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Blanco Rivas , José Domingo   C.C. Matellanes , Matellanes (ZA)
Burgo Ferrero, Antonio   Independiente
Cabero Perez, Ivan   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Calvo Calvo, Corsino   Independiente, Soria (SO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo gil, Victor   Club montañero benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Canas Fernandez, Jose Antonio   Cdc Aliste Bike. Cdc Santamaria, Villarino de Cebal (ZA)
Castelló Pérez, Francisco Javier   Villarbikes , Salamanca (SA)
Cepeda, Alberto   Entrejaras bike, Villralbo (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   CD Ceadea MTB\"ruta del contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Coco Pérez, David   Ocellum Durii BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado, Jesús   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado rodriguez , Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
De Dios Carrera, Jose   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo   Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
de la Rúa González, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De luís Monroy , Luís miguel   Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Del Río Martínez, Hugo   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Devesa Martín, Aitor   el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Diez Ruiz, Sergio   Peñafiel Team, Peñafiel (VA)
Do fondo Pires , Jorge Herculano   Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Domínguez Ortiz, Jorge   Villarbikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Feliz Cepedal , Alberto   Gexa x-sauce , Villalpando (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Maria   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Fernández Lanchares, Luis   Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Fernández Moreno , Jorge   Con2Piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Rivas, Matías   Triatlón Duero, Ceadea (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Bienvenido   Independiente, Mellanes de Aliste (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Vidales , Javier   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez , Mario   Club Ciclista Toresano , Toro (ZA)
Folgado Becerra, Chus   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Cefe   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   C.d. el Pinar -puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos (ZA)
Gago Manías, Raúl   Villarino T.L.S. , Villarino Tras La sierra (ZA)
García Cadenas, Mario   Lopents, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Calleja, Ruben   Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre-sanzoles (ZA)
García Espinosa, Samuel   Ciclos César, León (LE)
Garcia Gutiérrez , José Antonio   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
García Llamas, Casimiro   Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
García Peña, José María   CD Ceadea MTB\"ruta del contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Carlos   el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Gil Sánchez , Javier   Con2Piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez balado, Jesus   Leggins Lovers, Alcañices (ZA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel   Independiente, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gómez Rubio , Adolfo   Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Valdestillas (VA)
González Franco , Antonio   Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Matellan, Jesus   Club Grisuela, Grisuela
González Rodríguez, Ismael   Autoescuela one, Zamora (ZA)
González Santos , Ángel   Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Guillen Garci, Marta   Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Cidón , Daniel   Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutierrez Cidon, Lucas   Entrejaras, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Cesar   Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Hernandez Monroy, Alejandro   TuPlus racing , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro Perez, Mario   Btt Zangarrón, Palencia (P)
Huerta Martín, Raúl   Academia Cristina, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén   North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose   Boya, Madrid (M)
Jarrin Hernandez, Nacho   VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Arranz, Samuel   Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Juárez Mayado, Rubén   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Legido, Jesus   Colgados Bike, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
López García , Juan Carlos   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Gonzalez, Juan   VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Gutierrez, Jesus Mª   Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
López Prieto, Angel   Independiente, San esteban de nogales (LE)
Lopez Ramos, Marta   North Bike la Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
López Robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel   Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis   C.D.Ceadea \"Ruta Del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio   Triatlon Duero, Toro (ZA)
Marban ferrera, Ahitami   Club ciclista toresano , Toro (ZA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin   Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Martín Ramón, Jose Manuel   Btwin Racing Team, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Alberto   CC Matellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rivas, Juan   Ccmatellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Sanchez, Luis   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez delgado , Javier   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Martínez Ferreras , Plácido   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Matilla Bermejo, Alba María   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mayor Jáñez, José Alberto   Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Méndez Parra, Enrique   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Mendivil Martinez, Samuel   Independiente, Palomares del Rio (SE)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul   Entrejaras bike, Barcial del barco (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Movilla, Roberto   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Mozo Pereira, Guillermo   C.D.C.Santamaria, Valladolid (VA)
Nieto Alonso, Alvaro   Peñafiel TEAM, Peñafiel (VA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge   Ningúno, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo   B. T. T La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Panero Galan, Jesus   Btt Boca de Fuego, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Pardo, Mariano   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Parra López, Miguel Ángel   Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Pascual Blanco , Ruben   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Pedrero Yeguas , Benito   El tóxico, Toro (ZA)
Perez Martin, Fernando   VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando   Transportes Chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Miguel   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José María   Boca de fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Piñuel Peña, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo iglesias , Ignacio   Mtb argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez, Jose Luis   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo, Ruben   Roadrunner , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo Hernandez, Rocio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Revenga Playán, Ramón   Independiente, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Ribeiro, Miguel   VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Roales freire , Sergio   Independiente
Robles Toro, Alba   North Bike La bañeza , Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez Diaz, Jaime   VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Luelmo, José   Borrancieganos team, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Roldan Alonso, Antonio   Domingbicis, Toro (ZA)
Rubio Blanco, José Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Saéz , Angel   Independiente , Toro (ZA)
Salsón Cabezas, Iván   Transporte Chema -bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Samaniego Tejedor, Nacho   Domigbicis, Toro (ZA)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso Enrique   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
San Andres Fernandez, Asier   Escuderia Eibar, Eibar (SS)
San Jose Valdezate, Maria   Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Sastre González, José Ángel   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Torres san emeterio, Roberto   +40team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Fernando   Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Francisco   Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Vaquero Benéitez, Valentina   Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez Vazquez, Angel   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel   Independiente, ZAmora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Viñas nieto, José antonio   Los contras, Andavias (ZA)
Total: 156 corredores

MTB 58KM SIN COMIDA

Alonso Hernaez, Jesus   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Arias Muñiz, Jose Alberto   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Arribas Rodrigo , Fran   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Velasco, Eduardo   Zorreti Pum Pum, Zamora (ZA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos   Triatlón Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Baeza Martin, Alberto   Independiente, Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Baldeon Juárez, Oscar   BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Bartulos Mateos, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Benito ESPARZA , Pedro   Indepediente, Valladolid (VA)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Bresme Diez, Mario   Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Bueno Blazquez, Miguel   Cisal, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Calvete Andres, Javier   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Campo Chamero, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
CARRERA sÁNCHEZ, Alberto   Hogarpvcteam, Cabrillas (SA)
Casquero Perez, Manuel   Zorreti Pum Pum, Benavente (ZA)
Chimeno Hernandez , Juan Antonio   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, José   Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codon Frutos, Luis Miguel   Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Colmenero Matilla, Venan   HogarPvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Contero Martín , Alejandro   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás   Independiente, Fontanillas (ZA)
de Llano García, Natalia   Independiente
Díaz Canto, Juan Ramón   Independiente
Domínguez seco, Felix   +40, Morales del vino (ZA)
Escudero Bermejo, Diego   Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Esteban Barata, Eduardo   Independiente, San Juan (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino   Independiente, León (LE)
Fernández Gabella , Gonzalo   Estruzaterrones , Fradellos (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansinos bike, Santa Coloma de las monjas (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Ivan   Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Oscar   Los estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Galán Calvo , Mario   Independiente , Morales del vino (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia, David   BTT Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
García Álvarez, María José   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Perez, Dani   Merendero la Ermita , Entrala (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, David   Zamora CX, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
García Sánchez , Chuchi   Hogarpvc team , Cabrillas (SA)
Garcia Sanchez, Favi   HogarPvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Garcia Sanjuan, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, F. Javier   Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Gomez Delgado, Sara   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Bartolomé , Genaro   Independientemente , La Hiniesta (ZA)
González Aliste, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Alvarez, Roberto   Correcaminos del duero, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Ana   Independiente, León (LE)
González Martín, José Eladio   Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín, Vicente   Bikers Duero Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez de la Morena, Francisco Javier   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias, Marcos   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Isidro Gonzalo, Cristian   Bicicletos, Sayago (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Sánchez, Roberto   Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Lorenzo Arévalo, Juan Francisco   BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Isidro, Pablo   Bicicletos Sayago, Sayago (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Manzano Gomez, Javier   Zamoracx, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano rivera, Ruben   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Víctor Manuel   Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofia   Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín Lopez, Francisco Javier   Independiente
Molina Alonso, Carlos   Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Montero Asensio, Roberto   Independiente, Cañizo (ZA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl   North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Melon, Diego   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto Vicente, José Joaquín   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Trans-Chema Bolaños Auto, Zamora (ZA)
Padin Días , Ivan   Bicicletos de Sayago , Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Carrero, Ildefonso   Los Regrets, Zamorq (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier   Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del vino (ZA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel   CC. Villalpando, Zamora (ZA)
Perez guerras, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Julian, Daniel   Zamora Romanico C.D.C, Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén   Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús   Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba (SA)
Prieto Carballo, Roberto   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Prieto del Río , David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Laguno, Francisco Jose   Bicicletos de Sayago, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Prieto Martín, Ivan   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana   Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Matilla, Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia , Antonio   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Redondo, Dante   Independiente
Refoyo Antón , Javi   Los chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesús   Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Leal, Alvaro   Borrancieganos Team, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose Manuel   Club Deportivo Carbajales, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Rodríguez Diego, Angel   CD TriOcellum, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodriguez Fdez, Aitor   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Ruano Carabias, Sergio   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Sotelo Nieto, Ser   Triatlón Zamora , Fresno de Sayago (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Torres Abad, Miguel   el Bicho Bicicletas, Fuenlabrada (M)
Vicente Salvador, Andres   Bicicletos de Sayago, Sayago (ZA)
Vivas moreton, Alvaro   Btt reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Yeguas Illán, Juan   Independiente, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Zamora Pérez, Ángel   Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 105 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.