Listado Inscripciones 180915

Travesía “Brazadas por la Diversidad”

Alonso Uroz, Antonio Manuel   G Madrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Amaro Pereda , Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ballano Moreno, Israel   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Balsa Serrano, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barba Galera, Francisco   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Boyero Lopez, David   GMadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Brea Sanchez , Sergio   Aguas Abiertas Arganda, Arganda (M)
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Carranza Rodriguez , Luis   C.n. Tizona
Carranza Rodriguez , Luis   C.n. Tizona
Cermeño Pinto, Jose Israel   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Ciavatti, Luciano   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
de Vega García, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diez Mendoza, Luis Manuel   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano   Triatlón duero , Toro (ZA)
Duarte Fernández, Enrique Tomás   GMadridSports, Madrid (M)
Felgueroso, Miguel   Cde Halegatos, Madrfid (M)
Fernandez Angosto, Luis   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Fernández Barrigon, Antonio   Carantor Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Lebrato, Maria Angeles   Cd Fusion, Valladolid (VA)
Fernández Llanos , Luis   Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fradejas Gallego, Alejandro   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco, Cefe   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis   Independiente
Gallego Tomé, Pedro   Salvamento dragones, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Criado, Igor   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Moro, Víctor   C.D. Natación Zamora, Morales (ZA)
Gómez Moro, Víctor   C.D. Natación Zamora, Morales (ZA)
Gomez Sanchez, Benito   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Herrero, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Maeso , Esau   La pila loca, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Gonzalez Maeso, Raul   Salvamento Dragones Zamora, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Granado Almena, Víctor   GMadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Guerrero González, David   Madrid Titanes CR, Madrid (M)
Hernandez Anton, Pablo   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Herrándiz Pinilla, Susana   Aguas Abiertas Arganda , Campo Real (M)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos Javier   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ibañez Val, Alberto   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Jimenez Jorquera, Javier   GMadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Juan Ramos, Julián   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Lázaro Prieto, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Garcia, Alfonso   GMadrid Sports , Madrid (M)
Lopez Linares, Luis   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Maillo Esbec, Jesús   Independiente
Marcos Alvarez, David   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Martin Crespo, Mercedes   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Martín Rico, Raúl   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín Zapater, Ángel   C.D. Natación Zamora, Morales (ZA)
Martín-Anero Avedillo, Norberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Hernan-Pérez, Leticia   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Martinez Hernan-Pérez, Reyes   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
McNeil, David   C.d.e. Halegatos, Madrid (M)
Méndez Fernández, Héctor   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Molinero Escapa, Miguel   GMadrid Sports , Madrid (M)
Moro fraile, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morodo Méndez, José Manuel   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Mota Porta, Francisco   Halegatos, Madrid (M)
Ortiz Verdú, Jordi   GMadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Owen, Ben   Madrid Titanes, Madrid (M)
Pablos Alonso, Carmen   Carantor Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Peláez Bernardo, Jose Angel   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Bocos, Asier   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez Hernández, Juan Carlos   Natación Zamora, Villaralbo (Zamora) (ZA)
Pérez Meliá, Gerardo José   Gmadrid Sports, SS de los Reyes (M)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan Luis   Independiente
Prada Martin, Fran   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Racines Alava, Erwin Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Requejo Rodríguez, Francisco jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Muñoz, Francisco Javier   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Robaina Pons, Jorge   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Rubio Eguiluz, Francisco   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Ruiz Bago, Jesús   G Madrid Sports Natación, Madrid (M)
Saborido Andú, Carlos   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Sanchez San Martín, Raul   Oet, Las Rozas (M)
Sandoval , Enrique   Titanes , Madrid (M)
Santiago sanchez, Mario   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Santos, Yolanda   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Santos Benito, Alipio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Saura Moreno, Javier   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Sellers Cañizares, Sergio   GMadrid Sports , Madrid (M)
Sevilla moro, Eva   Natación zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sevillano, Wences   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Smit Seco, Guillermo   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Stathatos, Evangelos   Halegatos , Madrid (M)
Tovar Díaz, Mónica   Gmadrid Sports, Madrid (M)
Vásquez Durán , Marta   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Veloz, Marianella   Independiente
Vergara Ferrer, Andrés   Halegattos, Madrid (M)
Vicente Bullón , Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Alvaro   Triatlonduero, Zamora (ZA)
Vidal Ramos, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Villar Cainzos, Claudia   C.D.E. Halegatos Madrid, Madrid (M)
Zajaczkowsi Sánchez, Ivan   Madrid Titanes CR, Madrid (M)

Total: 95 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.