Listado Inscripciones 180826

Travesía a nado Lago de Sanabria 2018

3000m

Acebes Fernàndez, Nerea   Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Alaiz mansilla , Luis miguel   Club natacion casa Asturias de leon, Leon (LE)
Alonso López , Carlos   Trimedca, Medina del Campo (VA)
Alvarez Nistal, Jaime   Independiente, Las Rozas de Madrid (LE)
Alvarez Nistal, Maria   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Amaro Pereda , Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aragon del Caz, Javier   Cn Campo, Zamarramala (SG)
Balsa Serrano, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Baños Garcia, Samuel   Natacion León, León (LE)
Bartolome Fernandes, Luisfer   Triatlon Palencia, Arroyo (VA)
Brea Sanchez , Sergio   Aguas Abiertas Arganda, Arganda (M)
Calvo Sanchez, Luis   Triathlon Bomberos Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Candial Espada, Ana   Cn León, Madrid (M)
Carazo García, Sandra   Club Natación Palencia, Torquemada (P)
Carbajo Rueda, Máximo   Club Natación Master Madrid, Madrid (M)
Corredor caro, Mercy Eliana   Trikatlón Tres Cantos, Tres Cantos (M)
Cortés Arroyo, Luis   3dtriatlon, San Lorenzo de el Escorial (M)
Cortina Blanco, Elena   Club Natacion Las Matas, Las Rozas (M)
Crespo Calvo, Ignacio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Lorenzo, Ricardo   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Danovska, Slavka   Independiente, Madrid (M)
De la Guardia Escardó, Fernando   Independiente
Diez Mellado, Francisco   Independiente
Escobar Sierra, Miguel Angel   Cn Casa de Asturias En León, León (LE)
Feltrero García , César   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Cuenca, Miguel Oscar   Triatlon Amanecer, Alcorcón (M)
Fernández Llanos , Luis   Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Ceferino   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fuentes granja, Adrian   Independiente, Zamora (CE)
Galindo Ballesteros, Pablo   C.N. Tres Cantos, Tres Cantos (M)
Ganado amador , Carolina   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Alvarez, Mª Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Garcia, Víctor Manuel   Independiente, Navalcarnero (NA)
Gomez Casillas, Francisco   Oet, Avila
Gomez Gomez, Fernando   Cn Master Torrijos, Barcience (TO)
Gomez Moran, Oscar   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Gómez Moro, Victor   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Alonso, Elena   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González sancho , Roberto   Trikatlon, Tres cantos (M)
Gutierrez Esteban, Juan Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Hernandez Gallego, Maria   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Merchán, Elena   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrándiz Pinilla, Susana   Aguas Abiertas Arganda , Arganda del Rey (M)
Jimenez Galan, Carlos   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Laina Martinez, Rubén   Independiente, Guadalajara (GU)
Lenguas Fernández , Germán   Cronos Triatlon, Manzanares el Real (M)
Madera González , Francisco   Nuevo Recreo Industrial, León (LE)
Manzanares Secades, Ignacio   Cronos Triatlon, Miraflores de la Sierra (M)
Marcos Arias, Maria Yolanda   Casa de Asturias, Leon (LE)
Marcos Martin, Alvaro   Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Vega, Gerardo   Radikal Swim, Barcelona (B)
Martín Rico, Raúl   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martinez Mateo, Enrique   TriKatlón Tres Cantos, Tres Cantos (M)
Matilla, Sergio   Tbo Team, Zamora
Merino Requejo, Antonio   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Molero Rodríguez, Pablo   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Moro fraile, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Muñoz Renilla, Jasiel Muñoz Renilla   Independiente, Zamora (M)
Nuñez Perez, Ramon   Independiente, Mondragon (SS)
Núñez Piñero, Javier   Independiente, Avila (AV)
Núñez Piñero, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ovalle de la Sierra, Abelardo   Atlhon, Ponferrada (LE)
Pacheco Vargas, Agustín   Independiente, Alcázar de San Juan (CR)
Palazuelo Martínez , Santi   Independiente, La bañeza (LE)
Pastor Santos, Adolfo   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Pelaez Bernardo, José Ángel   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pellitero Moreno, Samuel   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Peralta Pérez , Israel   Peralta Power, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Blanco, Antonio José   Casa de Asturias de León, León (LE)
Pérez Campos, Marcos   Tritor Triatlón Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez Manzanal, David   Cronos Triatlon, El Boalo (M)
Pérez Ordás, Carlos   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Pérez Sánchez, Sergio   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Picazo Pino, Francisco   Independiente
Prada Prado, Santiago Antonio   Atlhon, Ponferrada (LE)
Prieto Miguel, Carlos Alfonso   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Quijada gil, Alfonso   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Miguel   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz González, Hugo   Cn Casa Asturias, León (LE)
Ruiz Rey, David   Ovimaster, Ponferrada (LE)
Ruiz Toro, Nazaret   Trikatlon Tres Cantos , Tres Cantos (M)
Sánchez Robles , José Manuel   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez San Martín, Raul   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Santos Arriaga, Juan Fernando   Independiente
Santos Benito, Alipio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Santos Marino , Juan   TRIATLON Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Segurado Hernandez, Rodrigo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Seisdedos López, Manuel   Cd Trimedca, Medina del Campo (VA)
Tang Pat, Ion Hang   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vásquez , Marta   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca
Vicente Bullón , Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vidal Ramos, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Zapatero alfonso, Carmen   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 93 corredores

1500m

Aliste escalero, Cristian   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Ramírez, Alfonso   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Arias Fernández , Patricia   Independiente
Arias Muñiz, Alberto   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Barrio Garcia, Diego   Natazion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Alijas, Sergio   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Blanco González , Carlota   Athlon , Ponferrada (LE)
Brezo Vaquero, Victor   tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Cabrera Brito, Eva   Trikatlon Tres Cantos, Tres Cantos (M)
Carbajo Rueda, Máximo   Club Natación Master Madrid, Madrid (M)
Cuadrado Martín, Irene   C.D. Natación Medinense, Medina del Campo (VA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Bocos, Maialen   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Donate Castro, Elisa   Independiente, San Lorenzo de El Escorial (M)
Fernandez Echevarria Gomez, Diego   CN Torrijos, Barcience (TO)
Fernández González, Pedro Alberto   Todo por Un Sueño, Costa Teguise (GC)
Fernandez Llanos, Luis   Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Marin, David   Proam, Barcelona (B)
Folgado Becerra, Chus   Triatlon Duero, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Galindo Feijoo, Raquel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Alvarez, Mª Jose   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
García Castaño, Paula   Club Deportivo Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
García Díaz, Laura   Independiente, León (LE)
Garcia Vallina, Honorino Valentin   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Gonzalez Corral, Javier   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
González García, Beatriz   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Guerrero Blanco, Sandra   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
López Ramos, David   Benavente atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Marcos , Gerardo   Radikal Swim, Barcelona (B)
Martín Ferrero, Carlos   Club natacion leon, Leon (LE)
Moreno Crespo, Yaiza   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Moreta Magdaleno , Hugob   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Gonzalez, Eva   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Osma Villajos, Jorge   Independiente, Soto del Real (M)
Pelayo Sancho, Andrea   Cn Casa de Asturias En León, León (LE)
Perez Bocos, Asier   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Puertas Hidalgo, Ariadna   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Puertas Hidalgo, Axel   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Racines Alava, Erwin Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Roda, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Andy   Natación León
Rodríguez Sánchez, Yanina   Natación León
Salvador Lopez, Alicia Anastasia   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Sanchez Rubio, Irina   Trisinfronteras , El Molar (M)
Santos Estaire, Manuel   Real Canoe, Madrid (M)
Serrano Sanz, Rubén   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Sevilla moro, Eva   Natación zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Torres Moreno, Alicia   CN Alcázar, Alcázar de San Juan (CR)
Valenciano Montenegro, Jose Benito   BTT La Badana/Club Natación León, Ribas de la Valduerna (LE)
Vecino de Castro, Cecilia   Club salvamento Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Velasco Garcia, Roberto   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Villar Prieto, Carolina   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 53 corredores

800m

Abril centeno , Isabel   Running vigia, Badalona (B)
Adiego Valle, Roberto   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso De la Cruz, Ivan   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Alonso Luis, Sara   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Bliznakoff Montero, Paula Sara   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Calvo Terrón, Raquel   Natación Castilla Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Campos Cabañas , Mónica   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Chapado Gutierrez, MªJose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Conde herrero, Angel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Conde toranzo, Estefanía   Club salvamento y socorrismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo Sánchez, Javier   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
Crespo Sánchez, Julia   Club Natacion Leon, Leon (LE)
de Uña Alonso, Luis Javier   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Diez Bocos, Ainara   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Esteban de Paz, Raul   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Echevarria Gomez, Paula   CN Torrijos, Barcience (TO)
Fernández Herrero, Jesús Angel   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Llanos , Luis   Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fonseca Panero, Pablo   Club deportivo Natación Castilla Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fradejas Gallego , Alejandro   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Garea Rubio, Maria Elena   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Getino Reyero, Paula   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Gonzalez Corral, Noelia   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Gonzalez Dominguez, Ana   CD Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González lorenzo, Sergio   Natacion Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez, Teresa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Martínez, Ángel   Club Deportivo Natación Castilla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Malillos , Marta   Club Natacion Castilla Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Inguanzo Gonzalez, David   Club Deportivo la Marina, Soto de la Marina (S)
Lázaro Prieto, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López García, Mónica   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López García, Paula   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Madera Gutierrez, Gonzalo   Independiente, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Marcos, Gerardo   Radikal Swim, Barcelona (B)
Matellanes Miguel, Noa   Club Natación Castilla Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Mediavilla Carro, Lucia   Acuatico Leon, Leon (LE)
Mera Puras, Eva   C.D.Atalanta, Valladolid (VA)
Pelaez Gomez, Manuel   Natación Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Perez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Sanchez, Lucas   CN El Cisne, Torrijos (TO)
Perez Sanchez, Lucia   CN El Cisne, Torrijos (TO)
Pulido Gil, Antonio   Club Deportivo la Marina, Soto de la Marina (S)
Rebollo Malillos , Noah   Club Natacion Castilla Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Rico Rodriguez, Ainhoa   Club Natacion Castilla-zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Roales Gato, Leyre   club deportivo natacion Castilla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Sierra, Juan José   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanabria Sanabria, ?   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Sánchez Bardón, Arantxa   Club Natacion Leon, León (LE)
Sánchez Gutiérrez, Ander   Natación Castilla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Gutiérrez, Danel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Yolanda   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Aldealengua (SA)
Serrano Cañas, Ángel   Escuela municipal Ponferrada, Ponferrada (LE)
Sevilla moro, Marcos   Natación zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Uña Barrio, Marcos   Cd Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Valenciano Miguélez, Adrian   Club Natación León, León (LE)
Vecillas Castro, Leire   Tritor Triatlon Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
Velazquez Fradejas, Paula   Club Deportivo Natacion Castilla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Alonso, Pablo   Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 58 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.