Listado Inscripciones 180715

Inscritos VII Cross Bosque de Valorio

Andarines

Alonso Vara, Mario   Hugo
Álvarez Esteban, José Iván   Hugo
Bautista Miguel, Ana María   Independiente
Boizas Macías, Eva   Hugo
Domínguez Casado, José Manuel   Hugo
Domínguez Esteban, Begoña   Hugo
Donado Peral, José Manuel   Hugo
Fernández Pérez, Agustín   Independiente
Fernández Rouco , Jesús   Hugo
González González, Gadea   Hugo
González Prieto, Paula   Hugo
Guerra Campo, Santiago   Hugo
Lobo Ramos, Vanesa   Independiente
Marqués García, María   Hugo
Martín Caño, Maite   Hugo
Panero Ramos, Beatriz   Hugo
Panero Ramos, Belén   Correcaminos del Duero
Rodríguez Gil, Rafael   Hugo
Vicente Sevillano, Francisco   Independiente
Total: 19 corredores

Corredores

Clemente del Río, José Juan   Viafarma Clínica Dental Cifuentes
Díez Esteban, Francisco Javier   Correcaminos del Duero
Díez García, Ángel Andrés   Mesa de Valorio
Dominguez Ramos, Victor   Independiente
Eguaras Gutiérrez, Julio   Independiente
Ferrero Matellanes, Felipe   Correcaminos del Duero
González Correa, David   Correcaminos del Duero
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Jiménez Collado , Jesús   Hugo
López Hernández, Diego   Correcaminos del Duero
Martin anton, Roberto   Fucorunners
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Independiente
Montero Pino, Raquel   Correcaminos del Duero
Núñez Martín, Eduardo   Correcaminos del Duero
Núñez Moreno, Francisco   Mesa de Valorio
Pablos Alonso, Laura   Independiente
Pedrero Aparicio, Miguel Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero
Pozo Luengo, Jorge   Independiente
Ramos Miguel, Manuel fernando   Mesa valorio
Rodríguez Benéitez, Jorge   Atletismo La Bañeza
Sánchez trinchet, Óscar   Independiente
Toledo Alonso, David   Independiente
Valle Caballero, Sergio   Hispania Consultores
Vallecillo Gil, María José   Hugo
Vara Ferrero, Raúl   Correcaminos del Duero
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   Correcaminos del Duero
Velasco de la Iglesia, Santiago   Correcaminos del Duero
Yágüez Soberón, Luis   Independiente
Total: 28 corredores

Infantil y Cadetes (2002-2018)

Aguado Garcia, Sara   Vino de Toro Caja Rural
Alonso Fernández, Victoria   Hugo
Bueno Vazquez, Ivan   Vino de Toro Caja Rural
Lorenzo Carbajo, Celia   Vino de Toro
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel   2007
Panero Ramos, Jimena   Hugo
Rodríguez Martín, Celia   Hugo
Vara Boizas, Kilian   Hugo
Vicente Quevedo, Nahisira   Independiente
Total: 9 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.