Listado inscripciones 1805272

VI Senderismo “Arroz a la Zamorana”

Alonso Juárez, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Rodrigo, Nuria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bailon martin , Amador   Entrala , Entrala (ZA)
Beneitez Carretero, Amor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Beneitez Carretero, Ana Belen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bonis García , Vanessa   Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Calleja Sanz, Esperanza   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Casas Caballero, Puri   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Colinas Campano, Julio   Avutarda Mecánica, Benavente (ZA)
De La Rocha Diez, Emilio   Independiente, Guarrate (ZA)
Delgado Bejarano, Valentín   Independiente, el Encinar (SA)
Domingo Valdivieso, Almudena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo Valdivieso, Sonia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Rincon, Almudena   Independiente, Moriscos (SA)
Escalante Ocaña, Hugo   Indeoendiente, Valladolid (VA)
Escalante Ocaña, Miriam   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Escalante Ocaña, Pablo   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Escobar Reynoso, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Manoli   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Bellver , Mercedes   Independiente, Escober de Tabara (ZA)
Fernández López , Rosa   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Rodríguez, Mario   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Figueruelo Moralejo, Matias   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Hernández, Laura   Independiente, El Encinar (SA)
Gómez Rodríguez, Ana Belén   La Avutarda Mecánica, Villafáfila (ZA)
González fuertes , Blanca   La Castañon, Huerga de frailes (LE)
Guerra Fernandez, Livia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Laura   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jenifer Vicente Ferreras, Jenifer   Entrejaras, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Jimenez Rebollo, Maria Luisa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Ruano, Juani   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
María Pilar Fidalgo Villarejo, María Pilar   Entrejaras, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín Alonso, July   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Martin Martin, Cristina   Independiente
Matias Pires, Carlos   los Matias, Pontevedra (PO)
Moreno Ayala, Mercedes   Club Ciclista Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Ocaña Herrera, Cristina   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Palenzuela, Clara   Gobik, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Pélaez Alvarez, Maria Teresa   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Zamora (ZA)
Peñuelas Vila, Rosanna   Los Matias, Tarragona (T)
Perez Fernandez, Hector   Independiente, Escober de Tabara (ZA)
Perez Fernandez, Miranda   Independiente, Escober de Tabara (ZA)
Pérez Muñoz, Sandra   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pires Juncal, Maria Jesus   los Matias, Pontevedra (PO)
Polo Martin, Marina   Independiente
Posado Temprano, Judit   Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Requejo Sánchez, José María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Herrero, Mari Jose   Independiente, Doñinos De Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Mansilla, María Concepción   Avutarda Mecánica, Villafáfila (ZA)
Rodriguez Rico, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Romero Gonzalez, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santamaria Santamaria , Isolina   Entrala, Entrala (ZA)
Santiago Perez, Conchi   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Santos Villar , Jesús   Entrejaras, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Tomillo Rios, Ana Maria   Independiente, Tordehumos (VA)
Valdivieso Valdivieso, Amalia   Independiente, Valladolid (ZA)

Total: 57 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.