Listado Inscripciones 180506

I Carrera 10 Km de Gudino

Rodríguez Rodríguez, Soledad de las Nieves   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Abellan-garcia Macho, Diego   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Acosta Acosta, Maykel   Independiente, Cadalso (CC)
Agudo Sanchez, jose Ramon   club deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Agudo sanchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Isabel   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Becerro, Noel   C.D. Sierra de Francia, La Alberca (SA)
Alonso Gonzalez, Lorena   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Martín, Óscar Cruz   #prisamata, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Navarro, Enrique   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Rivad, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Solano, Marina   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez Campo, María   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Alvarez Hernandez, David   la Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez Tascón, María Isabel   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Alvarez Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Santiz (SA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Andres Lopez, Julia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Andres Marcos, Ricardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Anton Mota, Alejandro   Intra Legal, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Amador, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Guevara, Sergio   Team Run&Go, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Arévalo Martín, Juan Carlos   Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Armenteros alfonso, Sara   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Armentia Garcia, Luis   la Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Artacho alonso, Igor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barbero González, Agustín   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramon   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bartolome Delanoe, David   Salmantica Triatlon Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Becerro Recio, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Belasco vicente, Nieves   Independiente, Salamanca
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benito Benito, Carlos   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Team Rum&go, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Hernández, Rafael   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benito Martin, Antonio Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Gómez, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Carmina   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Borobio León, Germán   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Borrallo Hernández, Luis Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Valentin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bravo Cobos, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bravo Fraile , Chema   Independiente, Calzada de valdunciel (SA)
Briz Lopez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Buelvas de la Espriella, Ana María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bueno Barriga, Antonio   Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Bueno Gonzalez, Alberto   Team Run&Go, Carbajosa (SA)
Bueno Losada, Roberto   At. Macotera-Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Cabezas Flores, Conchemi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Flores, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Flores, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Flores, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Flores, María Pilar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Martín, Elena   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabezas Vicente, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca
Cabrejas Salgado, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calero Saez, Inmaculada   Independiente
Calero Sáez, Raúl   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calero Vázquez, Amparo   Independiente, Albacete
Calero Vázquez, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calero Vázquez, Josefa   Independiente, Albacete
Calleja Velázquez , Rebeca   Team Run&go, San Cristóbal de la cuesta (SA)
Calvo Amador, Toñi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calvo Martin , Roberto   Team run&go , Salamanca (SA)
Campos Bueno, Patricia   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Carabias Sanchez, Maite   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Carbayo Pérez, María Begoña   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Carpio Martin, Daniel   Independiente, Sepulcro Hilario (SA)
Carrera Sánchez, Lorena   Independiente
Casado Perez, Luis Alberto   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Casillas Hernández, Nicolás   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Castilla, Juan Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Castro Barragan, Vicente   La Navilla Team, Salamanca
Cifuentes Martín , Luis   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cillero Maza, Ángel Luis   Salmantica Triatlon Club, Salamanca (SA)
Cillero Pérez, Alfonso   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez, Fermin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cinos Santos, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Clemente Aguilar, Mar   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Collazo Lopez, Celso Collaz   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique   Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto   C.d.a. las Mibreras, Villoruela (SA)
Crespo Gomez, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Criado Garzón, Lourdes   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Criado Pino, Jose   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Criado Pino, Nuria   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Cruz García, Manuel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Cuadrado Ramos, Jose Carlos   Kcharros, Salamanca (SA)
Cuenca Rodriguez, Alberto   la Puerta Verde, Cp Topas (SA)
DABAT Martínez, Lisardo Santiago   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Daniel Fraile, Hugo   CD Hergar Running Salamanca Coffe, Salamanca (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar de   L@s Top Manta, Salamanca (SA)
de Castro de Arriba, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Álvaro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
de la Cruz Gómez, Ignacio   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
de la Fuente Rabazo, Gonzalo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Fuente Rabazo, Olga   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel   C.d.a. las Mibreras, Villoruela (SA)
del Arco Vicente, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Arco Vicente, Julio   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Del Barrio Alvrez, Jose Luis   Corre Tu Delante, Sanxenxo (PO)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Rio Barrio, Luis Angel   Independiente
del Valle Rodríguez, José Javier   Cazabaches, Béjar (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Diego Montero, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Díez García, ?   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Catalina, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Dominguez, Angel Jesús   Cazabaches, Añover de Tormes (SA)
Domínguez Domínguez, Antonio   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Dominguez, Juan Andres   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Martínez, Jesús   CD Paradinas , Paradinas De San Juan (SA)
Domínguez Peláez, Francisco   Independiente
Dominguez Ramos, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Antonio   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dosuna Manjón, Fernando   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Elena Izquierdo, Domingo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa (SA)
Escribano Himoso, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Espinar Ruiz, Gregorio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Álvarez, Nuria   Independiente, Valdemoro (M)
Fernández Álvarez, Sonia   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Fernandez Iban, Nino   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Fernández Rubio, Ana Mª   Independiente, León (LE)
Fernández Rubio, Francisco de Asís   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Fernandez Santiago, Miguel Angel   el Mejor Melon: Don Miguelon, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Fernández Suarez, Amabilia   Independiente, Alcobendas (M)
Fernandez Vence, Sandra   Muevet, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Angel   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreras Perez, Oscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ferrero Villarpriego, Javier   Team Run&Go , Zamora (ZA)
Flores, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fraile Matías, Serafín   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Franco Pardo, Nicolás   Independiente
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús   At. Macotera - Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Galindo Sanchez, Wenceslao   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallego cruz, Fernando   Independiente, Villares de la reina (SA)
Garcia, Antonio Hernandez Garcia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Asensio, Miguel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Garcia Calvo, Paula   Intersala Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
García Ciudad , Josefa   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano
García Ciudad, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Díaz, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Diaz, Susana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Familiar, Vicente   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Gomez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García González, Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia hernandez, Miguel   Atletas veteranos salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Garcia Hernández, Pedro   FFdR, Madrid (M)
Garcia Jiménez, Alfredo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Lagar, Oscar Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Lucas, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Arapiles (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Independiente, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Martín, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Pérez Teijon , Carlis   Independiente
García Pérez Teijon , Manuel   Independiente
García Piñero, Justo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Rubio, Agustín   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
García Rubio, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Santamaria, Angel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Sayagués, Manuel Eloy   Independiente
García Vega, Martin   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
García Vicente, Julio Fernando   Independiente
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Gascon Rodriguez, Jesus Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Carrasco, Susana   Independiente
Gómez de Antonio , juan Luis   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Hernández , Raúl   CD Paradinas , Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Gómez Sánchez , Ruth   Atletas veteranos Salamanca , Aldealengua (SA)
González Benito, ?   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Benito, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Cabezas, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González grandes, Manuel   Team Run&Go, Zamora (ZA)
González Iglesias , Juan José   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Izquierdo, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Losada, Patricia   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Miranda, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Miranda, Vanessa   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Perez, Marina   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Prieto , Juan Gabriel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
González Rebollo, Silvia   Cidade de Lugo Fluvial, Valladolid (VA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Isabel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Lola   Independiente, Salamanca
Gonzalez Sanchez, Sara   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez segurado, Manuel   Atletas veteranos salamanca, Aldeatejada
González Vega, Francisco Miguel   Cazabaches, Madrid (M)
Gonzalo Mostacero, Eduardo   RUN&GO Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Guisuraga Fernández, Jairo   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Guisuraga Fernandez, Zoila   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Guisuraga Somiedo, Pedro   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Gutiérrez Francés, Lourdes   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Gutierrez Hernandez, Fran   Team Run @ Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Gutierrez Martin, Mamen   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gutierrez Perez, Alberto   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Herbalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Dcabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Casado, Jose Manuel   Club Triatlon Arena Alicante, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Castañedo, Mari Angeles   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Antonio   Independiwnte, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández González, Angel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Angel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Livianos, Alvaro   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Marcos, Laura   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Mateos, Arancha   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Medina, Tomas   Independiente
Hernández Mera, Víctor José   Trainingrey Tello, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Naveira, Jose A   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Felipe   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Perez, Marco A   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Ramos, Rafael   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, José María   Aviva, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Julio César   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Óscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Vasallo, Raúl   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Zapata, Juan Carlos   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Herraez cañada, Carlos   Multiservicios del tormes, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Herrero Martin, Matias   Atletas veteranos de Salamanca , España (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Jose   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Juan María   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Higueras Sanchez, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Holgado Rodríguez, Santos J.   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias, Eduardo   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Iglesias Blázquez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Isidro Lopez, Oscar Ruben   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Izquierdo Marcos, Sergio   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Garcia, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Lopez, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Palomino, Luis Manuel   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Santos , Raquel   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Lazaro Perez, Domingo   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Vigil, Benjamin   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lobato Benito, Lourdes   Team Run&go, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
López Bueno, Isaías   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Cabezas, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Castro, Pedro   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
López Fernández, Sofía   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
López Jiménez, José Angel   Team Run&Go, Valdemoro (M)
Lopez Lopez, Gregorio   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
López Pérez, Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Ramos, Antonio   Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Lorenzo Perez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sanchez, Lucia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sanchez, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lozano Fernandez, Maria Jose   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Mozarbez (SA)
Lugones Lázaro, Alberto   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Luna Sanchez, Domingo Jose   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Macías Hernández, Jose Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Macías Verdejo, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Maillo Rodríguez, Verónica   Team Run&Go, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Manjon Hernandez, Armando   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos, Rosario   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Domínguez, Santiago   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Marcos Hernández, Nacho   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Polo, Jose Ignacio   la Navilla Team, Villamayor (SA)
Marcos Rodríguez, Alberto   At macotera persianas ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Santos, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca
Maria Martin, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Marqués Parrilla, Carlos   Independiente
Marquez Manzano, Daniel   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Martin Asuncion, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Bueno, Juan Ángel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Calvo, Vicente   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, La Zarza de pumareda (SA)
Martín casas, Miguel angel   Atletas veteranos salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Coca, Abdón   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martin Gallego, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Garcia, Ana Belen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Garcia, Jose Javier   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Mozarbez (SA)
Martín Garcia, Miguel   La Navilla team, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, J.fernando   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Martín González, Oscar   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Hernandez, J.angel   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Jose Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Hernández, Manuel Fernando   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Herrero, Oscar   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Maillo, José Luis   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Montero, Francisco   Independiente, Miranda de Azán (SA)
Martín Montes, María de la Paz   Independiente
Martín Morán, Juan María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Moreira, Roberto   Frog CrossFit Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Moreiras, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Pérez, Marcial   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer
Martin Sanchez, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Sánchez, Rodrigo   Atlético Salamanca-caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Sevilla, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Torres, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez Jarrin, Manuel   Independiente, Palazuelos de Eresma (SG)
Martinez Navarro, Javier   Team Run@Go , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Martínez Pérez, Raúl   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martinez Rodriguez, Gerardo   #prisamata, Salamanca (SA)
Martos, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mata Casado, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Mérida (BA)
Mata Morcillo, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Mérida (BA)
Mateos Jimenez, Maripaz   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Sánchez, Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Méndez García, Juan Francisco   Team Run&Go, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Méndez León, Luis   Run&Go, Salamanca
Merchán Esteban, Enrique   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Gonzalez, Jose Eladio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Prieto, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Prieto, Hector   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Rivas, Isaac   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Miranda Rubio, Angel Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Miranda Rubio, Maria Teresa   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Molina Muñoz, Diana   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Moral Herrero, Félix   Run&go , Salamanca
Moran Diez, Raquel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Angel   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Moreno Garcia, Jose Antonio   Cuzco Bodega, Santa Marta de tormes (SA)
Moreta Acera, Fran   Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Galán, Ana Matilde   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Riesco, Silverio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muriel Alconada, Tamara   Tema Run&Go, Vitigudino (SA)
Neila alegre, Teodoro   Triatlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Nicolas Martin, Roberto   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto fernandez, Marcos   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Sánchez , Jorge   Atletas veteranos Salamanca , Villamayor (SA)
Nisa García, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Paz, Pablo Tomás   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Piñero, Oscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Núñez Velasco, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Olivares Sanchez, Isidoro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Oñiga Polo, Jorge   Talleres Oñiga, Salamanca (SA)
Ortega Quintero, José Antonio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ortúñez Serrano, Raúl   Olmedo Running, Valladolid (VA)
Paradinas Palomero, Oscar   C.D.A.Las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Paraíso Bollas, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Parra Muñoz, Ruben   CD Bedunia FB&R , Salamanca (SA)
Partearroyo Merchan, Jose David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Perez Cuesta, Ruben   Independiente, Burgos (BU)
Perez Curto, Esau   Team Run&go, Nuevo Naharros (SA)
Perez Garmendia, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Lafuente, Jonathan   Hermes Helmantica, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Perez Marcos, Esther   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Marcos, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Marcos, Mar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Martin, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Mateos, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Mateos, Sara   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Sanchez, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Sánchez , Francisco Javier   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Sanchez-rodilla, Daniel   Kcharros, Salamanca (SA)
Pericacho Sánchez, Iñigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pino Criado, Noelia   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Pinto Garcia, Manuel   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Salamanca (SA)
Piola, Martin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Piriz Simon, Adrian Eusebio   Atletismo mirobriga futsal, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Plaza Marcos, Juan Carlos   A.D. Capiscol, Salamanca (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Pombo de la Losa, Jose Amador   C. D. Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Porteros, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, Maria Jose   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Povosa Vallejo, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Prieto Carro, Conchi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Prieto cuadrado, Fernando   Team Run&go, Ledesma (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rabanillo Prado, David   Club Deportivo ALCER, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ramos Anton, Francisco Javier   Kcharros, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, Maria   Ebanisteria Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Jurado, Carlos   Independiente , Amurrio (VI)
Ramos Ramos, Pedro   Capol, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ramos Rivas, Remedios   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Rodríguez, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Carbajosa De la Sagrada (SA)
Ramos Vicente, Gustavo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rebate Mateos, Miguel angel   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Ribera Villar, Carlos Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Riesco Martin, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Riolobos Mayo, David   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches
Rivas Domínguez , Victor   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas González , María del Pilar   Individual , Salamanca (SA)
Rivero Antonio, Jose E.   Team Run&Go, Gallegos de Argañán (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S.   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Boyero, Marc   Club deportivo ALCER, Aldealengua (SA)
Rodríguez Cruz, Pablo Manuel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Emiliano, Raymond   Salmantica Runnin Club, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Emiliano, Raymond Santo   Team Salamantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Fernandez, Jose Ignacio   Atletas Populares de Plasencia, Plasencia (CC)
Rodriguez Garcia, German   C.d Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez García , Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Ramon   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Luis, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Peral, David   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez, Pablo   C.a Carnicas Serrano, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Pombero, Vanesa   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, Roberto   Vino de Toro , Zamora (ZA)
Rollan Duran, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Perez, Antonio   Ninguno , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Ruano Salvador, José María   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Ruano Sanchon, Dori   Muevet, Salamanca (SA)
Rubin bin Malho, Francisco   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Rubio Fernández, Óscar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Morales de Toro (ZA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sáez, Llanos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Saez Garcia, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Martin Salgado, Francisco   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
San Matias Ramajo, Antonio   Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanche hernandez, Oscar ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez, Tmas   Tomasespe, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Arcenillas, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Casas, Raul   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Dominguez, Raul   Byquejosasun, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Dominguez, Tito   Byquejosaruning, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Adrian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García , Isidoro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez garcia, Manuel jose   ABIRRAS&picias, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Sanchez Gomez, Carlos   Team Run&Go , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Granados, Óscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández, Juan Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Iglesias, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Mozarbez (SA)
Sánchez Jiménez , Leonardo   Independiente, Ávila (AV)
Sánchez López, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Lopez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Lorenzo, Sonia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Miñambres, Manuel   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes
Sanchez Mollon, Pablo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Roberto   Merkrunners, Villares de la reina (SA)
Sánchez Pérez, José Antonio   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (M)
Sánchez Porras , Víctor Manuel   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Sánchez Rodríguez, Juan José   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Damian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Lourdes   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Yolanda   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Sanchez Santos, Jose Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Torremocha, Julio   Independiente
Sanchez Valtuille, Enrique   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca
Sánchez Zapatero, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sandoval Andres, Juan Carlos   C. D . Aldeaseca de Armuña, Aldeaseca de Armuña (SA)
Santamonica garcia, Juan Carlos   Team Run and go, Salamanca (SA)
Santana Lena, Anabelen   Piedras rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Santos Conde, Rafael   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Santos Hernandez, Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Martin, Ana Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Tabernero, Ascensión   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sayago Diaz, Patricia   Independiente
Seisdedos Cortes, Luis   Colegio medicos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sellers, Juan   Independiente, Salamanca
Serantes Varela, Pedro   Independiente, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (GC)
Sereno Cea, Alex   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia , Rafael   Campal Team , San Morales (SA)
Sevilla Domínguez, Máximo   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Míguel Ángel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Victoria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Martinez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sierra Barbero, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sierra Plaza, Jorge   Team Run & Go, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sierro Martínez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Teiseira, Bruno Patricio   la Puerta Verde, Cp Topas (SA)
Tejeda Hernández , Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejeda Hernández , Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Moran , Manuel Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tello Ramos , Adolfo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Teniente Mateos, Victor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tome Miguel, Cesar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca
Toribio Vicente , Angel Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torres Rancaño, Montserrat   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valbuena González, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valverde Diego, David   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Gonzalez, Ana   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Sánchez, Juanma   Puebla Runners, Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Varas Bueno, Aurora   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Velasco Garcia, Ruben   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco San Norberto, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicent Pitarch, Julia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Escribano, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Escribano, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Escribano, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Gomez, Ricardo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Mendez, Carmen   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Mendez, Rosa   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Muñoz, Juan Francisco   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Vicente Rodríguez, Alejandro   Independiente, Segovia (SG)
Vicente Tome, Isidro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Villa San Pablo, Francisco   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)

Total: 504 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.