Listado Inscripciones 180325

II Quedada Puente Mozar

Alvaro Posada, Pedro Jose   Bici Montaña Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Anta Miranda, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Cerecinos de Campos (ZA)
Barrio Valor, Jenifer   Entrejaras Bike, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Calderón alijas, Fco. Javier   Benatauros, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo gil, Victor   Montañero venaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Casquero Cabreros, Jose   Independiente, Cerecinos de Campos (ZA)
Casquero Miranda, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Cerecinos de Campos (ZA)
Chesa Martínez , Jose Luis   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Cordero Pelaz, Alberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Corrales Izquierdo, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cuadrado Cuadrado, Jesús   Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Del Río Martínez , Hugo   Entrejaras bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Domínguez Diez, Juan antonio   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Imael   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Gonzalez, Simon   arcosmillesBTT, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Fernandez, Javier   Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Alvarez, Luis Miguel   Vegapal, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Fernandez Blanco, Carlos   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández López, Javier (Chavolo)   Club montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto   Cansinos bike, Santa Coloma de las monjas (ZA)
Ferrero alfonso, Silvia   Entrejaras bike, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Garcia Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
García Garcia, David   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
García Lobato, Fran   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Miguelez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Jesus   Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Mateo   CiclistaBenaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Guerrero garcia, Gonzalo   Puente mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez , Cesar   Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (CS)
Lopez Fernandez, Luis Miguel   Montañero Benavente, Arcos de la polvorosa (ZA)
Lopez garcia, Manuel   Puente mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Lopez Hernadez, Jorge   Bicimontaña Lopenta
Lopez Ramos, Marta   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
López robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Rodríguez, Ramón   Los Avispillas, San Cristóbal de Entreviñas (ZA)
López saludes, Alberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofía   Lopenta, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín Cachón, Diego Paulino   Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Martínez Rodríguez, Jose   Independiente
Mayor Jáñez, José Alberto   Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Sat Colomba DE las Monjas (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan   Ciclista Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Quintanilla, Juan Pablo   Benatauros, Benavente (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Peral Alaiz, Segio   Entrejaras, Benavente (ZA)
Pernía Badiola, Luis   Club Montañero de Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Rodriguez Alonso, Miguel   Románico Zamora, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez camps, Agustin   Puente mozar, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto   arcosmillesBTT, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Rodríguez marrón, Héctor   Puente mozar, Navianos de valverde (ZA)
Rodriguez Marron, Raul   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Rodriguez Turiel, Julio   Independientemente, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Saavedra Gutiérrez, Esperanza   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tejedor Peral, Alejandro   Puente Mozar, Quiruelas de vidriales (ZA)
Turiel Fernández, Benjamín   Peña Ciclista Valbellido, Zaratan (VA)
Vaquero Escudero, Javier   La quinta Mtb, Benavente (ZA)
Vara Martínez, Miguel Ángel   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Vélez Llamazares, Mario   Independiente, León (LE)
Vicente García, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Villar Fernandez, Maximino   C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Zanca Martin , Juan   Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Zanca Vara, Esteban   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)

Total: 63 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.