Listado Inscripciones 180218

II Cross Trail Ciudad de Zamora

Cross Trail Corto

Alamo, Juan   Independiente
Alvarez Alamo, Rodrigo   Independiente
Alvarez Tuda, Roberto   Zamora CX
Barrio Casas, Alberto   Independiente
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta
Bercianos Perez, Jesus   Adictos Km
Bresme Andres, Diego   Independiente
Campo Prieto, Javier   Mesa Valorio
Falcon, Manue   Club deportivo carbajales
Ferrero Villarpriego , Javier   Team Run&Go
Fradejas G, Alejandro   Zamora en RUTA
García Rodríguez, Serafín   Club de salvamento Dragones
Garrido González, Ubaldo   Club BTT Villamayor
González arias, Julio   Independiente
Gonzalez grandes, Manuel angel   Team run&go
Guillen Garcia, Marta   Independiente
Hernández Arribas , Jose Antonio   Zamora cx
Hernández Arribas , Rubén   Zamora cx
Hernandez Malmierca, Manuel   Adictos Km
López Álvarez , Pedro   CD Corregalgas
López Fraile, David   Flying Shoe
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Veteranos del Zamora CF
Martin anton, Roberto   Fucorunners
Martín Coca, Abdón   Independiente
Martin Garcia, Enrique   Independiente
Martín Santiago, David   Hugo
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Villasbuenas
Morales Fernández, Antonio   Independiente
Pardo Álvarez , Rubén   Triatlon Zamora
Pedrero Aparicio, Miguel Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero
Perez-maillo Perez, Juan Luis   Independiente
Piñuel Peña, Daniel   Independiente
Pozo Luengo, Jorge   Independiente
Ramos Ramajo, Marga   Independiente
Revilla Blanco, Margarita   Independiente
Rivero de Castro, Jose Antonio   Independiente-peleas de Arriba
Rodrigez hernandez, Rocio   Atletismo san fernando
Sánchez Lorenzo , Alejandro   Independiente
Sanchez Sanchez, Oscar   Zamora Cx
Santos amieva, Rafa   Fucorunners
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana
Total: 41 corredores

Cross Trail Largo

Alonso Alonso, Jesús Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero
Alonso Martinez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Ares Ruiz, Miguel   Zamoraocio.es
Barrientos Diez, Jesús Miguel   Cd. Bustillo
Cabello Garcia, Jose Luis   Viriato Promesas
Crespo González, Manuel   Cd. Bustillo
de la Torre Pérez, Manuel   Triatlon Duero
Díaz , Rubén   Viriato Promesas
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa.
Domínguez García, Alberto   Mesa de Valorio Zamora
Dominguez Rivera, Luis Alberto   Tiratlón Duero
Fernandez Rivas, Matias   Triatlon Duero
Fuentes La Roche, Juan Luis   Chogori
Galán Martin, José Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Giron Sastre, Pablo   Cd Triatlon Zamora
Gómez González, Iñaki   Jumeros
Guerrero Blanco, Angel   Recreo Running
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier   Independiente
Hernández Tejero , Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente
Jimenez Santos, Javi   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Lopez Andres, Pablo   CD Corregalgas
Margarida Carrascal, David   Zamora en Ruta
Marino Bravo, Jose   Independiente
Martin Lopez, Ana Belen   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Martín Yéboles, Héctor   Independiente
Merino papiol, Jose maria   Independiente
Nogueras cidon , Elena   Víafarma clínica cifuentes
Nuñez Moreno, Fernando   Independiente
Núñez Moreno, Francisco   Mesa Valorio
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Perez Garcia, Manuel   Atletismo Macotera
Redondo Sànchez, María Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa
Rodríguez Mollon, Santos   Independiente
Sanchez Inglesias, Miguel isidro   CD Corregalgas
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente
Sevillano Rodríguez, Wenceslao   Independiente
Total: 37 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.