Listado Inscripciones 171104

XXV Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2017-2018

4 Noviembre 2017

Alvarado Horrillo, Jose   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Barbero Ballesteros, Javi   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca
Bustillo alfonso, Sandra   Independiente
Cordero Plaza, Tania   VelSalamanca, Salamanca
Diego Pinto, Pablo   Tren de la Bruja, Salamanca (SA)
Estevez Colmenero, Aida   Independiente
Fernandez, Josue   Salamanca Raids and Trail , Bejar (SA)
González Martín, Pablo   Atletico Salamanca Caja Rural, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín García, Fernando   Candelario Team, Candelario (SA)
Total: 10 corredores

21 Enero 2018

Sanz Martín , Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 1 corredor

Liga completa (5 pruebas)

Martín Fernández, Valentín   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Salamanca (SA)
Acera Curto, Montse   Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Acero Herrero, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alcalde Cabero, Francisco   Grupo Runnero los Gebres, Salamanca (SA)
Alfaraz López, Manuel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz borrego , Poli   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villar de Gallimazo (SA)
Almoalla de la Fuente, Javier   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Almohalla Hernandez, Laura   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Becerrro, Noel   C.D. Sierra de Francia, La Alberca (SA)
Alonso Martin, Jesus   C.d. Alcer, Villares de la reina (SA)
Alonso Martinez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Muñoz, Lydia   Carruning Team, Hervás (CC)
Alonso Pérez , José María   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo, Jorge   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Alvarez Fernández, Angel   Salamanca Radis & Trails Runners, Urb. el Encinar (SA)
Alvarez Llamazares, Jorge Ramon   Campal, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Alvez Moro , Pilar   Liberty Runner H24, Santa marta (SA)
Andrés Marcos, Ricardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Anton Mota, Alejandro   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Aparició Garcia, Manuel   Cd las Mimbreras, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Pérez, Carlos   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Areces López, Rodrigo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Argulo Míguez , Pablo   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Arrieta Pey, Miguel   Independiente
Arroyo Criado , Juan Carlos   Piedras Rodantes villamayor, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Astorga Simón, Elsa Natividad   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Palencia (P)
Azpeitia Cabañas, Jose Maria   Ayc, Salamanca (SA)
Ballesteros Benito, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Balsa Serrano, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barco Martin, Alfonso   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Barragán Pierna, Manuel   La Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Gil, Patxi   Carruning Team, Hervas (CC)
Barrios Robledo, Valentin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bazo gonzalez, Fran   C.d Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamaca (SA)
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Team Rum&go, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Calle, Jose Luis   Running La Raya, San Esteban de la Sierra (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena   Team salmantica runin club, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martim, Antonio Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
bENITO MARTIN, Carmen   Distribucin.f.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Muñoz, Ernesto   Independiente, Guijuy (SA)
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel   Independiente, Villares de la Reina- Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Carmina   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Berrocal de la Calle, Pedro Luis   Running la Raya, Carbajosa (SA)
Berrocal Sanchez, David   Independiente, Salamanca
Blanco Blanco, Juan Carlos   Danos&danos, Santa Marta (SA)
Blanco martin, Juan mary   Independiente, Aldeadavila (SA)
Blanco Miguel, José Manuel   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Sánchez, Santos   Papelotes running, Salamanca (SA)
Blázquez Blazquez, Juan Antonio   Atletismo macotera persianas ruano, Macotera (SA)
Blázquez García, José Javier   RaidlghTeam, Salamamca (SA)
Blazquez Sanchez , Israel   Ayc, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Borrallo Hernandez, Luis Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Dominguez, Jorge   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Brady, Lindsey   Independiente
Bueno Gonzalez, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Bueno Losada, Juan   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Bustos, Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos De moriscos (SA)
Cabello Casado, María Cruz   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cabrero Martin, Arturo Angel   Grupo Runnero los Gebres, Aldeatejada (SA)
Cáceres rivas, Luis miguel   Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Campos Bueno, Patricia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cañabate Sanchez, Victor   Independiente, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Caño Cabo, David   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Carrillo martinez , Hector   Campal, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle, Ángel   Carruning Team, Hervás (CC)
Casado Perez, Luis Alberto   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Casanova Montes, Tomás   Triatlon Zamora, Cazurra (ZA)
Castro Barragan, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cerro Porras, Domingo   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Cerrudo Dominguez, Irene   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Cervero Perez, Azucena   Independiente, Aranda de Duero (BU)
Chamarro Duran, Roberto   Club Triatlón Charro , Alba De Tormes (SA)
Chocarro Gonzalez, Carlos   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Zamora (ZA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cinos Santos, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ciudad Sanchez, Jose   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Clemente Aguilar, Mar   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Collazo Lopez, Celso   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Cornejo Vaquero, Marisa   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Corredera Hernandez, Francisco Javier   Independiente
Cortecero Torres, Pedro Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Crego, Juan   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Criado Cerezo, Manuel   Independiente
Criado Pino, Jose   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Cruz Garcia, Manuel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Cruz Montero , Óscar   Running La Raya , San Esteban De la Sierra (SA)
Cuadrado Diez, Antonio   Capol, Salamanca (SA)
Cubas Morán, José   Ninguno, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cuesta, Jose Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Curto Sanchez, Angela   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   #number1love, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Alvaro   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
De la Cruz Gómez , Ignacio   Independiente , Santa Marta de Tornes (SA)
De la Fuente Sanchidrian, Francisco M   Sotillo, Salamanca (SA)
de la Hoz, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Rúa Martín, Regina María   Cerveza Nicoletta, Salamanca (SA)
De Las Heras Gago, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de Lucas Postigo, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Del Arco Vicente, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Del Arco Vicente, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Valle Rodríguez, Jose Javier   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Díaz Rodríguez, Jesús   Club Deportivo Alcer, Playa de Gandía (V)
Diego Montero, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diez García , Angel andres   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa., Carbajosa (SA)
Domínguez Catalina, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Domínguez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Andrés   Cazabaches, Añover de Tormes (SA)
dominguez Macias, Julio Alberto   Cazabaches, Añover de Tormes (SA)
Domínguez Martinz, Jesus   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de san Juan (SA)
Domínguez Peláez, Francisco José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez , Enrique   Paradinas cd, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Alberto   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Dosuna Manjón, Fernando   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dutil Muñoz de la Torre, Virginia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Encinas Pérez, Ángel   C. D. Distribuciones F. Prieto, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Esteban calvo, Guillermo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Esteban Pérez, Miguel Ángel   CD Bedunia FB&R, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Esteban Roman, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
F, Nino   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Fajardo Almaraz, Monica   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fermoso Garcia , Ana   Facultad Informatica UPSA, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Baraja, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Caloto, Ruben   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Diez, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández González, Jon   Cerveza Nicoletta, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández hernamdez, Elena   La Navilla Team , Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Lazaro, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Pérez, Ángel Luis   Atletismo Intersala, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Sanchez, Alejandro   Cerveza Nicoletta, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Sánchez , Manuel Angel   La Alberguería de argañan , La Alberguería de argañan (SA)
Fernández Vegas, Belén   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Fernandez Vence, Sandra   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes , Ángel   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreras Pérez, Óscar   Independiente
Fiz García, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fiz Garcia, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Florido Garcia, Virginia   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Fraile Matias , Serafín   Mesa valorio , Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Pecheiro, Ricardo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Sanchez, Cesar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús   At. Macotera - Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Galan Collado, Gabriel   la Armuña, Salamanca (SA)
Galante Frutos, Jose Mari   Los Chukys, Hinojosa de Duero (SA)
Galende del Canto, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galindo Pedrazo, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galindo Sanchez, Wenceslao   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallego Barrios, Miguel   VelSalamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gallego Cruz, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Galván Campano, Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Almaraz, Santiago   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
Garcia Amaro, Felix   Independiente, Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Andres, Jesus   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Garcia Asensio, Miguel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Garcia Benito, Amador   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Garcia Ciudad, Josefa   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
García Criado, Igor   Triatlón de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia cruz, Jonatan   El local, Salamanca (SA)
García de la Calle, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia de la Cruz, Jose   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Dominguez, Jorge Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabreros (SA)
Garcia Familiar, Vicente   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia fermoselle, Adolfo   Club triatlon charro, Castellanos de morisco (SA)
García Flores , Manuel   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
García Garcia, Daniel   Acuático Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Garcia, Jose Maria   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Garcia, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Gustavo   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
García González, Javier   Motor Perkins Team, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Oscar   Club Triatlon Charro, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Iñigo, Carmen   Distribucion F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Jiménez, Alfredo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Macias, Manuel Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Martin, Alvaro   Triatlon Salamanca , Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Martinez, Juan Antonio   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Macotera (SA)
Garcia Moro, David   Independiente, Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Peralta, Manuel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Perez Teijon , Carlos   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Perez Teijon , Manuel   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Rodríguez , Luis Carlos   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García Sánchez , Goyo   Los Gremlins , Macotera (SA)
García Sánchez , Victor   Club triatlon Salamanca , Mozarbez (SA)
Garcia Santamaria, Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García Sanz, Ramón   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Sayagues, Manuel Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia-camacho Alvaro, Ricardo   Alba running, Alba de tormes (SA)
Garrido Martin , Javier   RDS Iglesias, Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Run & Go (salamanca), Salamanca (SA)
Garzon Diaz, Enrique D.   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Garzón Juan, David   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Gaspar Martin, Julian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gil Rubio, Jesus   Independiente, Valverde del Fresno (CC)
Girón Sastre, Pablo   C.D. Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Barbero, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Calvo , Antonio   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Fiz, Santiago   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Gonzalez, Jesus Alberto   Independiente
Gómez González, Miguel ?   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   C.D. Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Hernández , Raúl   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Gómez Jiménez, Pilar   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Luengo, Ángel Luis   MueveT, Salamanca (Salamanca) (SA)
Gómez Sánchez, David Antonio   Pinone Run, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Sanchez , Miguel Ángel   Independiente
Gomez Sanchez, Ruth   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez-Moreta Gonzalo, Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Benito, ?   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Benito, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Blazquez, Manuel   Elena&marta, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier   Club deportivo paradinas de san juan, Paradinas de San juan (SA)
González Herrero, Antonio   Salmántica tri, Salamanca (SA)
González Lorenzo, Isaías   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Miñambres, Isabel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Morín, Javier   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Muñoz, Jonathan   Club Triatlon Charro, Bejar (SA)
González Oreja, Florentino   Alba Running, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Prieto, Juan Gabriel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
González Rivero, Pury   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Luis   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sánchez , Susana   Kodokai, Aldeatejada (SA)
González segurado, Manuel   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Simón, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Zarza, Alejandro   Aún pendiente (informaré a la organización en e, Salamanca (SA)
González Zubiri, Tomás   Independiente, Aldeadávila de la Ribera (SA)
Gonzalo González, Julián   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Grande Vicente, Marta   Distribucion F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Grandes Hernández, Jose Ángel   la Frontera, Lumbrales (SA)
Gutiérrez Calzado , Angel   Club Triatlón Charro , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gutiérrez García, Juan Pablo   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, José Luis   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos, Juan   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez, Maria   F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Calazdo, Jorge   Carruning Team, Hervás (CC)
Hernández Capitán, David   SalamancaEntrena H24, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Conde, Javier   distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Fiz, Javier   Ebanisteria Kaoba, Santa Marta (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Claudio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Francisco Javier   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández García, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández , Salva   Desdemispedales, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Laso, Roberto Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Macias, Francisco   Intralegal, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Mateos, Arancha   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Mera, Victor Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Merchán, Elena   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Naveira, Jose A   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández Piñuela , Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Ramos, Rafael   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Regalado, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernandez Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Sanchon, Juan Agustin   Grupo Runnero los Gebres, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sesma, Lucas   F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Turrión , Javier   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Velasco, Roberto   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Martin, Matias   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Vicente, Pablo   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Mieza (SA)
Hoya Serna, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Borrego, Rafael   Run And Go, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Carnés, Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Carnés, Guillermo   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Iglesias Domínguez , Javier   Run and go , Aldeatejada (SA)
Iglesias Garrido , Héctor   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Iglesias, Isidro   Club Kacharros, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Rojas, Maria Luisa   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ingelmo Fra, Irene   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid, Francisco Javier   Team salmantica runin club, Salamanca (SA)
Isidro Lopez, Oscar Ruben   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Isla Martinez, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jaen Villoldo, Emilio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Hernández, Manuel   Club Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Iglesias, Francisco Javier   Indepediente, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Santos, Raquel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Juan Castro, David   Independiente, Avila
Juanes Barciela , Luis   Independiente, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Lazaro Perez, Domingo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ledesma Martin, Teresa   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ledesma Muriel, Juan Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lis Garcia, Miguel de   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llantada Amores, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Carrero, Juan Sebastian   Corredoñinos, Villamayor (SA)
Llorente prieto, Ivan   Liberty Runner H24, Valladolid (VA)
Llorente Vigil, Benjamin   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Alonso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Bueno, Isaías   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Díaz, David   Cd la Sezta, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López diaz, Raul   C.D paradinas, Paradinas de San juan (SA)
Lopez hernandez, Pablo   Independiente
Lopez Lopez, Gregorio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Manso, Raul   Independiente, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
López Noreña, Marcos   Independiente, Cilloruelo (SA)
López Pérez, Miguel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Sánchez , Teresa   Hergar runner, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Marcos, Fernando   Soloruners Burgos, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Martín, Luis Francisco   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lozano Fernandez, Maria José   Centro de Investigacion del Cancer, Mozarbez (SA)
Luengo Hernández , Héctor   Liberty Runner H24, Salamanca (SA)
Macías Hernández, Jose Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Maillo Hernández , Juan Pablo   Campal, Aldealengua (SA)
Maillo Martin, Alberto   Independiente
Malmierca Rollan, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mangas Sela, Santiago   Lares Runnerg, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Manjón Bordas, Jose   Camb, Moriñigo (SA)
Manso Crespo, Jose   Comercial Ulsa, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Agudo, Paula   Independiente
Marcos Bellido, Carmen   Centro de investigación del cáncer, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Marcos Hernández , Francisco Javier   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Moralejo, David   Ayc, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Perez, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivera, Manuel   Albarunning , Terradillos (SA)
Marcos Rodriguez, Alberto   At. Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Sanchez, Carlos   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Alonso, Bomi   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Martin Asuncion, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Blanco, Jose Miguel   Running la Raya, San Esteban de la Sierra (SA)
Martin Bueno, Juan Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Calvo , Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Casas, Miguel Angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Cavero, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Coca, Abdon   Independiente, Piedrahita de Castro (ZA)
Martin Delgado, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gallego, Ruben   Bhs Team, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Garcia, Miguel   La Navilla team, Salamanca (SA)
Martín García, Miguel Ángel   Carruning Team, Hervás (CC)
Martín González, Jesus Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Jose Fernando   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Oscar   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Hernández, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Hernandez, J.angel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Jose Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Herrero, Óscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martin juan , José Roberto   Liberty Runner H24, Santa marta (SA)
Martín Ledesma, Carlos   Club Triatlon Charro, Valdunciel (SA)
Martin Lopez, Alvaro   Team Salmantica Running Club, Villafranca del Bierzo (LE)
Martin Lopez, Ana Belen   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Martin Maillo, Bernardo   Running la Raya, San Esteban de la Sierra (SA)
Martin Manso, Jose Luis   Robleda Rock Racing, Peñaparda (SA)
Martín Martín, Ricardo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Rodríguez , Jose Antonio   Independiente
Martin Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Tomé, Emilio Javier   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Tomé, Jorge   Cd Bedunia Fb&r, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez, Carlos   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez Martinez, Rolfi Esteban   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Gonzalez, Álvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Sanchez, Montserrat   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Meixeira Pérez, Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Mellado Sánchez, Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mendez Leon, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Esteban, Enrique   Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Martin, Jose Ricardo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel del Corral Diez, Maria   Los chukys, Hinojosa de Duero (SA)
Moral herrero, Félix   D\'cabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Moral Herrero, María José   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Morán Sánchez, Pablo   Salamanca Raid&trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Moreno Garcia, Jose Antonio   Cuzco Bodega, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina   Carruning Team, Hervás (CC)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco   Independiente
Muñiz hernández, Francisco   Club CIC, Salamanca (SA)
Muñiz hernández, Jorge José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Martín, José Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muriel, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Navarro Sanchez, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Neila Guijo, Felipe   Armuña, Santa Marta (SA)
Nicolás Martín , Roberto   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Bernáldez, María Ángeles   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Fernandez, Marcos   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Sanchez, Jorge   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Oliveros de la Rua, Angel   Independiente, Castellanos de villiquera (SA)
Oreja mimoso, Francisco javier   Independiente, Salamananca (SA)
Oreja Mimoso, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Orfo Pablos, Abel   la Frontera, Lumbrales (SA)
Ortega Alonso, Ignacio   Oporunners, Salamanca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pablos Lopez, Antonio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Pacho Garcia, Guzman   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Palacios Vicario, Beatriz   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Panero Calvar, Juan Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Parra Muñoz , Rubén   Bedunia, Salamanca (SA)
Pascual Barrios, Sonia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Paz Lopez, Cesar   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Pedrosa del Amo, Carmelo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Perez Alonso, Juan José   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Perez Dominguez, Alfonso   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Garcia, Felix Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Garcia, Raquel Sara   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Pelabravo (SA)
Perez Lafuente, Jonathan   Hermes Helmantica, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Perez Llamas, Ismael   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Perfontán Guerreo, José Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Picado Juanes, José ?   Independiente, Aldeavieja De Tormes (SA)
Pina Verdejo, Hugo   Salamanca Raids &Trail Running, San Cristobal de la Cuesta (SA)
Pinto Hernandez , Juan Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Plaza Marcos, Juan Carlos   C.A. Capiscol, Salamanca (SA)
Polo Garcia, Francisco   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Porteros Alonso, Vicente   Salamanca Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Portilla Serrano, Lorenzo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, Maria Jose   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Prieto Criado, Juan Luis   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Prieto Herrero, Manuel   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Miranda del Castañar (SA)
Prieto Palomares, Alejandro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Puente Diaz, Jose Juan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Puertas Martin, Maxi   Independiente
Quevedo, Angel   Triatlon Charro, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Bueno, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos González, Agustín Mariano   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Ramos Gonzalez, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos lopez, Rubén   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Mota, Julián   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Ramos Redondo, Juan Alberto   Atlético de Huerta, Huerta (SA)
Ramos Rodríguez , Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Carbajosa dé la Sagrada (SA)
Ramos Vicente, Gustavo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rangel Martín, M. ª Victoria   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rebollo Vicente, Felipe   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Regalado Cano, M.angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Renedo Palomero, David Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Revilla Rodilla, Antonio Manuel   Independiente, Fuentes de Béjar (salamanca) (SA)
Ríesco Martin, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Dominguez, Victor   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Garcia, Salvador   Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Herrero, Luis Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rivera Esteban, Jonathan   Fucorunners Fuentesaúco, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera Villar, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S.   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Ventura   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Carrasco, Victor   Los Trotas, Horcajo de las Torres (AV)
Rodriguez Cruz, Pablo Manuel   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez de la Torre, Jose Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez del hoyo, Jonathan   Oporunners, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Docio, Marta   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Gibraleón (Huelva) (HU)
Rodríguez Fernández, Ricardo   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Rodríguez García , Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez García , Mario   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Gomez, Alberto   Independiente, Moriscos (SA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Juan Manuel   Cascanueces, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández , Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Celestino   C.d. Distribuciónes F.Prieto, San pelayo de guareña (SA)
Rodriguez Macias, Manuel Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Méndez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Perez, Pablo   Carnicas Serrano, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Solé, David   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Ventana, Óscar   Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Rollan Duran, Fernando   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Román Rodríguez, Juanen   Farinatos BTT, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Romo Borrego, Matias   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Romo Hernández, Enrique   Canicross Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Laso, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rosales Jiménez, Alberto   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Ruano Monzon, Gabriel   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca
Ruano Salvador, José María   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Ruano Sanchon, Dori   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Rubio Seisdedos, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Morales de Toro (ZA)
Ruiz Garcia, Jose   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Rodríguez , Basilio   Ccb, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Sagarduy, Iñigo   los Lentos de Garrido, Salamanca (SA)
Salazar Sastre, Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Saldaña Garcia, Alain   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Saldaña Garcia, Juan Jose   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Salvador Casero , Axel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Cayetano Herrero, Alfonso   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
San Martin Salgado, Francisco   Runeando A los 40+-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
San Roman Martin, Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Francisco Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez Arcenillas, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Bustos, Alberto   Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Valladolid (VA)
Sanchez Calle, Jose Maria   Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Calleja, Miguel Ángel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez Castelló, David   Atletismo de Macotera, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Cuadrado, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Díaz, Samuel   Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Dominguez, Raúl   by Quejusa running, Santibañez de bejar (SA)
Sánchez dominguez, Tito   by Quejusa running, Santibañez de bejar (SA)
Sanchez Espinosa, Daniel   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sánchez García, Emilio   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez García , Isidoro   Independiente
Sánchez García, Jorge   Cafe-Bar Las 4 Hermanas(Tejares), Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Pedro Antonio   Independiente, Matilla de los caños del rio (SA)
Sánchez Gómez , Celia   Independiente
Sánchez Gómez, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Guardon, Agustin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Herandez, Carlos   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Fco Javier   Centro Investigacion delCancer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández, Juan Manuel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernandez, Oscar Ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sánchez Jiménez , Ana   Cerveza Nicoletta, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Lucas, Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos   At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Agustin   Independiente
Sánchez Martín, Aitor   Independiente, Robleda (SA)
Sánchez Martín , David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente
Sanchez Martin, Olga   Independiente, Palencia de Negrilla (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Santiago   Independiente, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Miñambres, Manuel   Independiente, Santa Marta (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Javier   12-13 Duatlon Club, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez piriz, Judit   Independiente
Sanchez Romero, Veronica   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Chelo   Team Salmantica Running Club, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Damian   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Santos, Jose Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Stéphan, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Vautille, Enrique   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho Pedraza, Petri   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Sanda Iglesias, Raul   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sandoval Rosell , Jordi   C.d. Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sanjustiniano Sánchez, Javier   Sierra de Francia, La alberca (SA)
Santamaria Martin, Francisco R.   Salamanca Radis & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Santana Lena , Anabelén   Piedras rodantes de villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Santiago Sanchez, Beatriz   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Benito, Alipio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Santos Hernandez, Anselmo Jose   BeduniaFB&R, Salamanca (SA)
Santos martin, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz González, David   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanz Ortega, Vicente   Piedrarunner, Piedrahita (AV)
Sanz Pacheco, Jorge   Cerveza Nicoletta, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Serrada, David   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia, Rafael   La Navilla Team, San morales (SA)
Serrano Martin, Jose Maria   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Serrano Martin, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Míguel Ángel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, Jose Maria   Ibbhotel, Salamanca (SA)
Solano Suárez, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tapia Zarza, Miguel Angel   Club Deportivo Sierra de Francia, La Alberca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Moran, Manuel Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Tejedor, Gabino   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tome Miguel, Jose Abundio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torres Hernandez, Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Rancaño, Montserrat   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ullan Garcia, Urbano   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Valdegrama Ballester, Leandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vallejo Llamas, Victoria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valls Santos, Yolanda   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Valriberas, Daniel   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Valverde Diego, David   Runeando A los 40+-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Gonzalez, Ana   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Vaquero Sanchez, Antonio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Sánchez , Juanma   Independiente , Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Varas Bueno, Aurora   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Varas Martín , Alberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Vazquez rivero, Ismael jesus   Ninguno, Guijuelo (SA)
Vega Conde, Angel Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Hernández, Santiago   Papelotes running, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco macarro, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Miñambres, Jose María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Sendín, Marcos   Piedras Rodantes , Villamayor (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Vicente Vacas, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Independiente, Santa Marta (SA)
Villoria de la Mano, Pablo   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Villoria Gonzalez, Javier   Campal, Huerta (SA)
Villoria Guerra, Valentin   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Yañez, Ruben   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Yañez Garcia, Ricardo   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Yañez Mangas, David   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Yañez sierra, Carlos   Run&go, Alba de tormes (SA)
Yeguas Blanco, Miguel   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Yenes Ortega, Mariano   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zato Manzano, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 599 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.